Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Black Edition 80 Ohm

Manufacturer: Beyerdynamic
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Black Edition 80 Ohm
from £129.00to £166.196 offersManufacturer: Beyerdynamic
• Headphones
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector
• Installation Type: Closed
• Sound Pressure : 96 dB
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 35 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 80 Ω
• Cable Length: 1.6 m
• Gold-Plated Connector : Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Black Edition 80 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO Over-ear Closed-back Studio Headphone Black (80 Ohm) 717770
beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO Over-ear Closed-back Studio Headphone Black (80 Ohm), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 ohm Limited Edition Black Headphones 717770
[Professional Studio Sound] Trusted by audio engineers and producers worldwide, delivering detailed, powerful, and precise sound reproduction ideal for recording, mixing, and monitoring. [Limited Black Edition Design] Sleek, all-black aesthetic with premium materials offering a distinctive, professional look exclusive to this edition. [Balanced 80 Ohm Impedance] Perfect compromise between studio and portable use; delivers excellent sound on both professional interfaces and mobile devices. [Exceptional Wearing Comfort] Soft, replaceable velour ear pads and adjustable padded headband provide superior comfort for long studio sessions. [Closed-Back, Noise-Isolating Design] Minimises external noise while preventing sound leakage, ensuring focused listening and accurate monitoring. [Made in Germany] Precision-engineered build quality with robust components designed for durability and long-lasting performance. [Compatible with HEADPHONE LAB] The virtual reference studio takes your beyerdynamic headphones to the next level: Mix with the free studio plug-in as if you were in a professional recording studio.
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Closed Dynamic Headphones Ltd Edition Black (80 Ohm) 717770
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Closed Dynamic Headphones Ltd Edition Black (80 Ohm), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£139.00
£143.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
Beyerdynamic DT 770 PRO 80 OHM Headphones Wired Head-band Stage/Studio Black
BeyerdynamicDT770PRO80OHMHeadphonesWiredHead-bandStage/StudioBlack
prodImage
£139.00
£143.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
More offers
Beyerdynamic - DT 770 PRO Black Limited Edition, Studio Reference Headphones, Cl 717770
Beyerdynamic - DT 770 PRO Black Limited Edition, Studio Reference Headphones, Cl, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£151.50
Shipping: Free
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Closed Dynamic Studio Headphones (80 Ohm limited edit... 717770
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Closed Dynamic Studio Headphones (80 Ohm limited edit..., Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£166.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
6.3 mm jack adapter
Cable Length
1.6 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector
Frequency Range
5 Hz - 35 kHz
Gold-Plated Connector
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Nominal Impedance
80 Ω
Sound Pressure
96 dB
Weight
270 g

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Black Edition 80 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beyerdynamic

Beyerdynamic DT 270 PRO
£89.00
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PROCompare 8 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKIICompare 8 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200
£159.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200Compare 7 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200
£219.00
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200Compare 3 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZERO
£129.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZEROCompare 12 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300
£329.49
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300Compare 11 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKIICompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X
£199.00
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO XCompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 770 M
£269.98
Beyerdynamic DT 770 MCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 Ohm
£129.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Final Audio UX3000
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier WH950NB
£113.22
Compare Prices
10 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 32 Ohm
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 250 Ohm
£129.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Austrian Audio Hi-X25BT
£127.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Pioneer DJ HDJ-CX
£129.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mackie MC-40BT
£129.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAH8506
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Soundcore Space 2
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro Black Edition 80 Ohm
super-deal_4u
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £129.00 / Unit
POLAR AUDIO
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
polar_audio
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: £4.99
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel