Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro 250 Ohm

Manufacturer: Beyerdynamic
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro 250 Ohm
from £139.00to £234.487 offersManufacturer: Beyerdynamic
• Studio headphones
• Over-Ear / On-Ear: Over-Ear
• Wireless: No
• Noise Cancelling: No
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection
• Installation Type: Open
• Sound Pressure : 96 dB
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 35,000 Hz
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro 250 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro 250 Ohm Open Back Studio Headphones for Mixing Mastering 459038
beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro 250 Ohm Open Back Studio Headphones for Mixing Mastering, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£139.00
£143.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro Open-Back Dynamic Headphone (250 Ohm) 459038
Beyerdynamic DT990Pro Headphones (250 Ohm) The Beyerdynamic DT990 PRO is an open dynamic headphone for studio applications. Due toa weight...
prodImage
£139.00
£143.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Beyerdynamic - 'DT 990 PRO' Headphones, Open Back, Over Ear, 5 - 35,000 Hz Respo 459038
Beyerdynamic - 'DT 990 PRO' Headphones, Open Back, Over Ear, 5 - 35,000 Hz Respo, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£160.80
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO 250 Ohm Open Dynamic Studio Headphones
beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO 250 Ohm Open Dynamic Studio Headphones Open backed over-ear headphones, ideal for professional mixing, mastering and editing.
prodImage
£234.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beyerdynamic DT990Pro (250 ohm) Studio Headphones (NEW) 459038
Beyerdynamic DT990Pro (250 ohm) Studio Headphones (NEW), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£169.80
Shipping: Free
beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO 250 Ohm Open Dynamic Studio Headphones 250 Ohm, Grey 459038
beyerdynamic DT 990 PRO 250 Ohm Open Dynamic Studio Headphones 250 Ohm, Grey, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£173.99
Shipping: Free
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro Open Dynamic Studio Headphones (250 Ohm) 459038
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro Open Dynamic Studio Headphones (250 Ohm), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£178.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
6.3 mm jack adapter
Cable Length
3 m
Connections
3.5 mm jack connection
Frequency Range
5 Hz - 35,000 Hz
Gold-Plated Connector
Yes
Installation Type
Open
Noise Cancelling
No
Nominal Impedance
250 Ω
Over-Ear / On-Ear
Over-Ear
Sound Pressure
96 dB
Weight
250 g
Wireless
No

Price History

1M 3M
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro 250 Ohm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beyerdynamic

Beyerdynamic DT 270 PRO
£89.00
Beyerdynamic DT 270 PROCompare 8 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1990 Pro MKIICompare 8 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200
£159.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200Compare 7 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200
£219.00
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 200Compare 3 Prices
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZERO
£129.00
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZEROCompare 12 Prices
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300
£329.49
Beyerdynamic AVENTHO 300Compare 10 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKII
£469.00
Beyerdynamic DT 1770 Pro MKIICompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO X
£199.00
Beyerdynamic DT 700 PRO XCompare 5 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 770 M
£269.98
Beyerdynamic DT 770 MCompare 1 Prices
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 Ohm
£129.00
Beyerdynamic DT 770 Pro 80 OhmCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro 80 Ohm
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Edition 32 Ohm
£145.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica ATH-R50x
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats Solo3 Wireless
£106.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Mackie MC-350
£138.66
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roland RH-300
£139.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATH-M50x
£126.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mackie MC-450
£140.46
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser HD 600
£137.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Beyerdynamic DT 990 Pro 250 Ohm
polar_audio
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: £4.99
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: £4.99
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£160.80
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£234.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel