Beats Solo Buds

Manufacturer: Beats
Beats Solo Buds
from £52.00to £199.0041 offersManufacturer: Beats
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Fast Charging Function: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Solo Buds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded For Beats Solo Buds Charging Case USB-C Port 660mAh Wireless Earbuds Charger Box -
【Replacement Charging Case】Perfect substitute for Beats Solo Buds wireless Bluetooth-compatible earphones charging case, ideal for those who...
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds Black Genuine Brand New MUVW3ZMA
Beats Solo Buds Black Genuine Brand New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
Beats Solo Buds — Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds | 18 Hours of Battery Life | Apple & Android Compatibility | Built-in Microphone - Storm Grey B0D3JFVGFV
Up to 18 hours of battery life. Fast Fuel, a 5-minute charge, gives up to 1 hour of playback. POWER ADAPTER AND USB-C CHARGING CABLE SOLD SEPARATELY. Custom acoustic architecture for big Beats sound with full range and clarity. The smallest case we’ve ever made, making these powerful earbuds the perfect on-the-go companion. Dual-layer drivers minimise distortion, ensuring high-fidelity sound. Purposefully positioned axial-aligned drivers deliver sound directly to your ears. Laser-cut vents further improve audio performance while relieving pressure for added comfort. Charge directly from your phone, tablet or laptop for extra power on the go. Dual compatibility for iOS and Android devices including seamless one-touch pairing. Each earbud features custom-designed microphones powered by an advanced noise-learning algorithm for exceptional call quality. Extended range and fewer dropouts thanks to industry-leading Class 1 Bluetooth .
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Solo Buds — Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds | 18 Hours of Battery Life | Apple & Android Compatibility | Built-in Microphone - Transparent Red B0D3JHKYNG
Up to 18 hours of battery life. Fast Fuel, a 5-minute charge, gives up to 1 hour of playback. POWER ADAPTER AND USB-C CHARGING CABLE SOLD SEPARATELY. Custom acoustic architecture for big Beats sound with full range and clarity. The smallest case we’ve ever made, making these powerful earbuds the perfect on-the-go companion Dual-layer drivers minimise distortion, ensuring high-fidelity sound. Purposefully positioned axial-aligned drivers deliver sound directly to your ears. Laser-cut vents further improve audio performance while relieving pressure for added comfort. Charge directly from your phone, tablet or laptop for extra power on the go. Dual compatibility for iOS and Android devices including seamless one-touch pairing. Each earbud features custom-designed microphones powered by an advanced noise-learning algorithm for exceptional call quality. Extended range and fewer dropouts thanks to industry-leading Class 1 Bluetooth .
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
BEATS Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Transparent Red, Red 10265122
The Beats Solo Buds may be diddy, yet their sound is anything but. Made with music in mind, every aspect - from the drivers to the vents - is all about giving you the most accurate music reproduction. Cleverly balanced tuning serves up the full range and emotion of your tracks, just as the artists intended. Beats' custom-made sound system keeps distortions to a minimum for clarity and warmth in every song. Plus, they fit snuggly into a tiny pocket-friendly case. Just the thing for on-the-go.Good to know- Laser-cut vents improve both audio performance and comfort, so you can wear them all day- They're designed to match the natural shape of your ear canal - they come with four ear tips so you can find your fit- A 5-minute Fast Fuel gives you up to 1 hour of listening time - handy when you're getting ready for work- They'll see you through the day with up to 18 hours of battery life on the buds- Calls are nice and clear thanks to a custom-designed mic and clever noise-learning algorithm- Control your music, take calls, and activate your voice assistant with on-ear controls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
BEATS Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Arctic Purple, Purple 10265120
The Beats Solo Buds may be diddy, yet their sound is anything but. Made with music in mind, every aspect - from the drivers to the vents - is all about giving you the most accurate music reproduction. Cleverly balanced tuning serves up the full range and emotion of your tracks, just as the artists intended. Beats' custom-made sound system keeps distortions to a minimum for clarity and warmth in every song. Plus, they fit snuggly into a tiny pocket-friendly case. Just the thing for on-the-go.Good to know- Laser-cut vents improve both audio performance and comfort, so you can wear them all day- They're designed to match the natural shape of your ear canal - they come with four ear tips so you can find your fit- A 5-minute Fast Fuel gives you up to 1 hour of listening time - handy when you're getting ready for work- They'll see you through the day with up to 18 hours of battery life on the buds- Calls are nice and clear thanks to a custom-designed mic and clever noise-learning algorithm- Control your music, take calls, and activate your voice assistant with on-ear controls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Headphone Earbuds Storm Grey Original MUVY3ZM/A
Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Headphone Earbuds Storm Grey Original, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.95 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds - Arctic Purple
Up to 18 hours of battery life. Fast Fuel, a 5-minute charge, gives up to 1 hour of playback. Custom acoustic architecture for big Beats sound...
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Beats Solo Buds True Wireless Earbuds - Stone Grey 101303
Beats Solo Buds MUVY3ZM/A Headphones in Stone Grey
Next Day
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Solo Buds True Wireless Earbuds - Arctic Purple 101301
Beats Solo Buds MUVX3ZM/A Headphones in Arctic Purple
Next Day
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Beats MUW03ZM/A
Beats Solo Buds MUW03ZM/A Earbuds Headphones - Transparent Red
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Beats MUVY3ZM/A
Beats Solo Buds MUVY3ZM/A Earbuds Headphones - Stone Grey
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Apple Beats Solo Buds - True Wireless Earbuds - Matt Black MUVW3ZM/A
More than a little powerful.Featuring the tiniest case we’ve ever made. these mighty small earbuds are packed with incredibly big sound.- Fully-custom acoustic architecture- Ergonomically-angled acoustic nozzles for a natural fit- Compatible with both iOS and Android. including one-touch pairingDesigned for music first.The cleanly balanced tuning gives you the full range and emotion of all your favourite music with richly detailed clarity and power with accurate bass reproduction.Custom dual-layer drivers.Each earbud is powered by dual-layer transducers designed to minimise micro-distortions across the frequency curve. and purposefully positioned parallel with each acoustic nozzle to deliver sound directly to your ears.Laser-cut venting.Staying true to our music-first approach. the earbuds’ laser-cut vents were engineered to improve bass performance – and they also gently reduce air pressure for added comfort.Four ear tip sizes.To optimise comfort and passive noise isolation for diverse ear types and shapes. Beats Solo Buds come with four ear tip sizes — large. medium. small and extra-small.iOS and Android friendly.Beats Solo Buds are ready to pair with your Apple or Android device straight out of the box. This native compatibility means seamless one-touch pairing. automatic pre-pairing across your devices. plus Find My or Find My Device. for everybody.Clear calls and Class 1 Bluetooth®.Each earbud is equipped with a custom-designed microphone powered by an advanced noise‑learning algorithm to help deliver exceptional call quality. Enjoy extended range with fewer drop‑outs thanks to industry-leading Class 1 Bluetooth®.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
Apple Beats Solo Buds - True Wireless Earbuds - Transparent Red MUW03ZM/A
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£99.82
Shipping: Free
More offers
Beats Solo Buds — Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds | 18 Hours of Battery Life | Apple & Android Compatibility | Built-in Microphone - Arctic Purple B0D3JFFQ3K
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Beats Solo Buds — Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds | 18 Hours of Battery Life | Apple & Android Compatibility | Built-in Microphone - Matte Black B0D3JHB24Q
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
BEATS Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Storm Grey, Silver/Grey 10265121
The Beats Solo Buds may be diddy, yet their sound is anything but. Made with music in mind, every aspect - from the drivers to the vents - is all about giving you the most accurate music reproduction. Cleverly balanced tuning serves up the full range and emotion of your tracks, just as the artists intended. Beats' custom-made sound system keeps distortions to a minimum for clarity and warmth in every song. Plus, they fit snuggly into a tiny pocket-friendly case. Just the thing for on-the-go.Good to know- Laser-cut vents improve both audio performance and comfort, so you can wear them all day- They're designed to match the natural shape of your ear canal - they come with four ear tips so you can find your fit- A 5-minute Fast Fuel gives you up to 1 hour of listening time - handy when you're getting ready for work- They'll see you through the day with up to 18 hours of battery life on the buds- Calls are nice and clear thanks to a custom-designed mic and clever noise-learning algorithm- Control your music, take calls, and activate your voice assistant with on-ear controls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds 18 Hours of Battery Life Storm Grey MUVY3ZM/A
Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds 18 Hours of Battery Life Storm Grey, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds Storm Grey: 18h Battery, 5-Min Fast Charge, Ultra-Compact Case, High-Fidelity Sound, Class 1 Bluetooth, iOS/Android Pairing
Beats Solo Buds - Storm Grey Beats Solo Buds deliver powerful, detailed sound in a compact, on-the-go design. With up to 18 hours of battery life...
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds 18 Hrs of Battery Life Apple Android MUVW3ZM/A
Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds 18 Hrs of Battery Life Apple Android, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Transparent Red Original MUW03ZM/A
Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Transparent Red Original, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Headphone Earbuds Storm Grey Original MUVY3ZM/A
Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Headphone Earbuds Storm Grey Original, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds Wireless Earbuds – Arctic Purple 100% ORIGINAL NEW ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐
Beats Solo Buds Wireless Earbuds – Arctic Purple 100% ORIGINAL NEW ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Beats Solo Buds True Wireless Earbuds - Transparent Red 101307
Beats Solo Buds MUW03ZM/A Headphones in Transparent Red
Next Day
prodImage
£64.00
Shipping: Free
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds True Wireless In-Ear Headphones - Transparent Red
BeatsSoloBudsTrueWirelessIn-EarHeadphones-TransparentRed
prodImage
£64.00
£68.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones With Mic/Remote, Black MUVW3ZM/A
Beats Solo Buds True Wireless Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones With Mic/Remote, Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £68.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds 18 Hrs of Battery Life Apple Android MUVW3ZM/A
Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds 18 Hrs of Battery Life Apple Android, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds 18 Hrs of Battery Life Apple Android MUVW3ZM/A
Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds 18 Hrs of Battery Life Apple Android, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds 18 Hrs of Battery Life Apple Android MUVW3ZM/A
Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds 18 Hrs of Battery Life Apple Android, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Beats by Dr. Dre Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds 18 Hrs of Battery Life Apple Android MUVW3ZM/A
Beats Solo Buds Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds 18 Hrs of Battery Life Apple Android, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Control via multifunction buttons
Battery Life
18 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
22 g
Connections
USB-C
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Voice Assistant
Apple Siri, Google Assistant
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
5.7 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Beats Solo Buds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Beats

Beats Studio Pro
£142.95
Beats Studio ProCompare 48 Prices
Beats Flex
£43.99
Beats FlexCompare 31 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Fit
£129.49
Beats Powerbeats FitCompare 42 Prices
Beats Fit Pro
£128.98
Beats Fit ProCompare 38 Prices
Beats Solo 4
£109.99
Beats Solo 4Compare 35 Prices
Beats Studio Buds +
£89.00
Beats Studio Buds +Compare 37 Prices
Beats Studio Buds
£45.00
Beats Studio BudsCompare 18 Prices
Beats EP
£120.00
Beats EPCompare 1 Prices
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Beats Powerbeats ProCompare 22 Prices
Beats Studio3 Wireless
£120.00
Beats Studio3 WirelessCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3T Pro
£52.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC HA-A30T
£51.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Zen Air 2
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Tune Beam 2
£59.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Nothing Ear (a)
£53.00
Compare Prices
33 offers
JBL Tune Flex Ghost Edition
£53.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
£50.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urbanears Luma
£53.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Endurance Race
£50.16
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beats Solo Buds
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
bsfelectronics
prodImage
£52.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel