Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze

Price History
• True wireless earbuds with multipoint Bluetooth connection
• Dual ENC microphones for calls
• Automatic pause via in-ear detection
• Voice assistant (Siri or Google Assistant)
• Splash-proof with IPX4
• Twins Blaze earbuds: groundbreaking wireless listening
• Multipoint Bluetooth connection for multitasking
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze Bluetooth Earbuds In Ear with Wind Noise Cancelling, Wireless Earphones with Bluetooth 5.3, with ENC Microphone, IPX4 splashproof, 32 hours playing time (Dried Green) 3TW2200DG
Bluetooth headphone freedom, effortless fit: Ditch the tips, not the experience! The Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze true wireless earbuds conform to your ears, delivering secure comfort and powerful sound without compromise. Wireless headphone calls, crystal clear anywhere: Wind and noise? No problem! Advanced ENC Beamforming mics (6 in total!) conquer distractions, ensuring your voice is always heard with these in-ear headphone with microphone Seamless control, uninterrupted flow with your in-ear headphone with microphone: Click, control, command! Twins Blaze empowers you with intuitive button controls and voice assistant access, all at your fingertips. Multipoint connection lets you switch between devices effortlessly. Power up your day, 32 hours strong: Experience an incredible 32 hours of playtime - that's over a day of non-stop listening! IPX4 splash-proof design makes the Twins Blaze sweatproof and weather-resistant, your perfect gym or travel companion In-ear headphones for every adventure: From work focus to workout beats, Twins Blaze adapts to your rhythm. Whether you're traveling, hitting the gym, or enjoying everyday life, discover a listening experience that ignites your world.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze Bluetooth Earbuds In Ear with Wind Noise Cancelling, Wireless Earphones with Bluetooth 5.3, with ENC Microphone, IPX4 splashproof, 32 hours playing time (Ice Grey) 3TW2200IG
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
FRESH N REBEL Twins Blaze Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Pastel Pink, Pink 10281686
Groove on the go with this Fresh N Rebel Twins Blaze wireless earbuds. Its Bluetooth multipoint lets you connect different devices and hop from one to another easily. Go from watching a movie on your tablet to taking a call on your phone. With its dual ENC microphones all your calls will be crystal clear. And you don't need to rewind as auto pause knows exactly when you take off your earbuds. Good to know - These earbuds can handle your most sweaty workouts - it's IPX4 water-resistant - Play your favourite music all day long, it has 32 hours of battery life with the case - These are compatible with Google Assistant and Siri, so you can get things done without reaching out for your phone
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
FRESH N REBEL Twins Blaze Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - True Blue, Blue 10281688
Groove on the go with this Fresh N Rebel Twins Blaze wireless earbuds. Its Bluetooth multipoint lets you connect different devices and hop from one to another easily. Go from watching a movie on your tablet to taking a call on your phone. With its dual ENC microphones all your calls will be crystal clear. And you don't need to rewind as auto pause knows exactly when you take off your earbuds.Good to know- These earbuds can handle your most sweaty workouts - it's IPX4 water-resistant- Play your favourite music all day long, it has 32 hours of battery life with the case- These are compatible with Google Assistant and Siri, so you can get things done without reaching out for your phone
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze Bluetooth Earbuds In Ear with Wind Noise Cancelling, Wireless Earphones with Bluetooth 5.3, with ENC Microphone, IPX4 splashproof, 32 hours playing time (Storm Grey) 3TW2200SG
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze Bluetooth Earbuds In Ear with Wind Noise Cancelling, Wireless Earphones with Bluetooth 5.3, with ENC Microphone, IPX4 splashproof, 32 hours playing time (Dreamy Lilac) 3TW2200DL
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze Bluetooth Earbuds In Ear with Wind Noise Cancelling, Wireless Earphones with Bluetooth 5.3, with ENC Microphone, IPX4 splashproof, 32 hours playing time 3TW2200TB
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze Bluetooth Earbuds In Ear with Wind Noise Cancelling, Wireless Earphones with Bluetooth 5.3, with ENC Microphone, IPX4 splashproof, 32 hours playing time (Pastel Pink) 3TW2200PP
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
True wireless earbuds with multipoint Bluetooth connection
Dual ENC microphones for calls
Automatic pause via in-ear detection
Voice assistant (Siri or Google Assistant)
Splash-proof with IPX4
Twins Blaze earbuds: groundbreaking wireless listening
Multipoint Bluetooth connection for multitasking

Price History

1M 3M
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fresh 'n Rebel

Fresh'n Rebel Clam Blaze
£39.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam BlazeCompare 7 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Fuse
£24.99
Fresh'n Rebel Twins FuseCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Junior
£29.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam JuniorCompare 6 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Core
£23.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Code CoreCompare 17 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2
£59.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Clam Blaze 2Compare 3 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Ace
£50.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins AceCompare 7 Prices
Fresh'n Rebel Clam Core
£34.99
Fresh'n Rebel Clam CoreCompare 7 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANC
£49.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Rise ANCCompare 6 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move
£32.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins MoveCompare 8 Prices
Fresh 'n Rebel Code Fuse
£39.99
Fresh 'n Rebel Code FuseCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune Buds
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Soundcore P40i
£39.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
JBL Wave Beam 2
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Tune Flex Ghost Edition
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Creative Zen Air Plus
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Sesh ANC
£38.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore P41i USB-C
£39.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze
Fresh 'n Rebel
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Fresh 'n Rebel
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel