Skullcandy Sesh ANC

Manufacturer: Skullcandy
from £38.99to £69.994 offersManufacturer: Skullcandy
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• IP67 water-, sweat-, and dust-resistant
• Battery life up to 34 hours with charging case
• Fast charging: 10 minutes = 2 hours playtime
• Digital active noise cancellation with 4 microphones
• Customizable Stay-Aware mode for ambient sound
• Multipoint pairing for simultaneous connection to two devices
• Bluetooth 5.3 for a stable connection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Sesh ANC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skullcandy Sesh ANC Wireless Earbuds Noise Cancelling 48H Battery Black Orange S2SAWS749
Skullcandy Sesh ANC Wireless Earbuds Noise Cancelling 48H Battery Black Orange, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
Skullcandy Sesh ANC Active Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, Noise Cancelling, Up to 48 Hours Battery, Stabilizing Fit Grip, Sweat and Waterproof, Microphone for iPhone Android - Black/Orange B0CYFVQYZD
PREMIUM ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLING. Sesh ANC Active uses adjustable 4-mic noise cancelling to silence the world around you ADJUSTABLE STAY-AWARE MODE. Hear what’s going on around you without taking your earbuds off. With adjustable levels through the Skullcandy App, you decide how much of the outside world you let in FULLY WATERPROOF. With an IP67 waterproof and sweatproof rating, Sesh ANC Active is ready to go all-in, rain or shine UP TO 48 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Stay connected with up to 48 hours of battery life (12 hours in the earbuds plus an additional 36 hours in charging case). With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 2 hours of listening PERSONALIZED SOUND IN THE SKULLCANDY APP. Customize your sound with Personal Sound by Mimi, adjustable hearing modes, fine-tune your EQ and activate Low Latency Audio MULTIPOINT PAIRING. Connect to two devices at once with seamless transitions
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
SKULLCANDY Sesh ANC Active Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - True Black & Orange, Orange,Black 10269361
Take it to the max with these Skullcandy Sesh ANC Active earbuds. The IP67 water & sweat resistant rating means these can withstand just about anything Mother Nature can throw your way. Plus, the adjustable 4-mic active noise-cancelling helps you get in the zone by shutting out the world around you. Or you can tune into your surroundings with Stay Aware mode. Good to know - You can pick from custom or preset EQs, toggle stay aware mode, customise buttons, and more on the Skullcandy app - Hop between devices, like your laptop and phone, at the touch of a button with multipoint pairing - You get up to 37 hours of battery life between the case and the buds (or 58 hours without ANC) - A 10-minute Rapid Charge gets you an extra 2 hours of listening time - Pairing and re-pairing is quick and easy with Google Fast Pair for Android and Auto Connect
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Sesh Anc Active True Wireless In-Ear Earbuds with Noise Cancelling - Black/Orange
Experience audio freedom and superior performance with the Skullcandy Sesh ANC Active True Wireless In-Ear Earbuds in True Black/Orange. Engineered for active lifestyles, these earbuds boast an impressive 58-hour battery life with rapid charge functionality—a quick 10-minute charge delivers up to 2 extra hours of playtime. Featuring advanced adjustable 4-mic Active Noise Cancelling, they let you immerse in your favorite tunes or calls without distractions, while Stay-Aware Mode ensures you remain conscious of your surroundings during dynamic activities.Built with a robust IP67 rating, Sesh ANC Active earbuds are completely waterproof and sweatproof, promising durability whether you’re hitting the gym, running outdoors, or commuting. The specially designed Fit Grip keeps each earbud secure and comfortable, tailored for both intense workouts and daily wear.Personalize your listening experience using the Skullcandy App, offering custom EQ settings and features to match your unique preferences. Effortlessly connect with any Bluetooth-compatible device to enjoy seamless wireless freedom. Perfect for active users who require both high-performance audio and environmental awareness, these earbuds deliver a secure fit, enduring battery, and exceptional sound quality—making them your ultimate companion for every adventure.
2 days
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
IP67 water-, sweat-, and dust-resistant
Battery life up to 34 hours with charging case
Fast charging: 10 minutes = 2 hours playtime
Digital active noise cancellation with 4 microphones
Customizable Stay-Aware mode for ambient sound
Multipoint pairing for simultaneous connection to two devices
Bluetooth 5.3 for a stable connection
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Sesh ANC
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skullcandy

Skullcandy Crusher 540 Active
£92.30
Skullcandy Crusher 540 ActiveCompare 9 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2
£132.85
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2Compare 27 Prices
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£190.00
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANCCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£99.00
Skullcandy Crusher EvoCompare 28 Prices
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£59.37
Skullcandy Method 360 ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh ANC
£54.99
Skullcandy Hesh ANCCompare 15 Prices
Skullcandy Dime Evo
£29.99
Skullcandy Dime EvoCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
£17.95
Skullcandy Jib True WirelessCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£19.99
Skullcandy Jib True 2 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£99.99
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANCCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Live Flex
£38.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2s
£38.38
Compare Prices
11 offers
JBL Wave Flex 2
£47.91
Compare Prices
22 offers
JBL Wave 100TWS
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore P40i
£39.99
Compare Prices
29 offers
Fresh'n Rebel Twins Core
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Tune Flex Ghost Edition
£37.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Tune Flex
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Tune Buds
£39.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Creative Zen Air Plus
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
rougetechnologiesuk
prodImage
£38.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.99 / Unit
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel