Honor Earbuds X6

Price History
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 10 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honor Earbuds X6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Honor X6 True White Active Noise Cancelling Wireless Earbuds 0852887
Immerse in crystal-clear sound with Honor X6 True White Active Noise Cancelling Wireless Earbuds. It blends advanced AI noise cancellation and a lightweight, comfortable fit, making every moment of music or calls effortlessly enjoyable, even on the go. Experience up to 40 hours of playback when using the case, so you can listen longer without needing to recharge and enjoy the powerful performance of a 10mm titanium-plated driver for dynamic audio.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
HONOR Earbuds X6 White 82440110012020000101
Buy the New HONOR Earbuds X6. Enjoy Exclusive Offers, 0% Finance, Free Delivery & Free Returns at HONOR UK.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR Earbuds X6 With Charge Box White HONOR EARBUDS X6 WHITE
40 Hours Battery Life Pure Sound Quality Comfortable in Your Ears (lightweight and comfortable wearing) HiFi5 DSP Decoding AI Noise Reduction for Clear Call Bluetooth Finding, Fearless of Losing
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
HONOR Earbuds X6 With Charge Box White
40 Hours Battery Life Pure Sound Quality Comfortable in Your Ears (lightweight and comfortable wearing) HiFi5 DSP Decoding AI Noise Reduction for Clear Call Bluetooth Finding, Fearless of Losing
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Search function in case of loss of one earbud
Equalizer sound mode
Battery Life
9 h
Battery Life Charging Case
40 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
33 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
3.8 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Honor Earbuds X6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honor

Honor Earbuds Open
£114.57
Honor Earbuds OpenCompare 4 Prices
Honor Choice Earbuds Clip
£149.99
Honor Choice Earbuds ClipCompare 1 Prices
Honor Earbuds X5
£16.76
Honor Earbuds X5Compare 3 Prices
Honor Choice True Wireless Earbuds
£44.99
Honor Choice True Wireless EarbudsCompare 1 Prices
Honor Choice Earbuds X5 Pro
£54.27
Honor Choice Earbuds X5 ProCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Urbanista Austin 2
£39.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skullcandy Sesh ANC
£38.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Audio Technica ATH-CKR7
£34.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony WF-SP700N
£38.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-A9T
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tune Flex
£39.75
Compare Prices
7 offers
Panasonic RZ-B310W
£38.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Yamaha TW-ES5A
£33.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Wave 100TWS
£39.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Honor Earbuds X6
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Glitzy Gizmos
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Glitzy Gizmos
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel