Honor Earbuds X5

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 13.4 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.2
• Touch Control: Yes
• Fast Charging Function: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Honor Earbuds X5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Honor CHOICE EARBUDS X5 WHITE LCTWS005- 5504AAGN
HONOR CHOICE EARBUDS X5 WHITE
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£16.76
Shipping: Free
Pixfab Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Headphones Earphones For Honor X5C 400 Smart X6C Lite
Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Headphones Earphones For Honor X5C 400 Smart X6C Lite, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
HONOR Earbuds X5 82440111010205101
Buy the New HONOR Earbuds X5. Enjoy Exclusive Trade In Offers, 0% Finance, Free Delivery & Free Returns at HONOR UK.
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Customizable equalizer
Automatic pairing
Battery Life
5 h
Battery Life Charging Case
27 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
35.4 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
13.4 mm
Fast Charging Function
No
Microphone
Yes
Noise Reduction
Yes
Qi Enabled
No
Touch Control
Yes
Weight
43 g
Weight Per Earbud
3.8 g

Price History

1M 3M
Honor Earbuds X5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Honor

Honor Earbuds Open
£114.57
Honor Earbuds OpenCompare 4 Prices
Honor Choice Earbuds Clip
£149.99
Honor Choice Earbuds ClipCompare 1 Prices
Honor Choice True Wireless Earbuds
£44.99
Honor Choice True Wireless EarbudsCompare 1 Prices
Honor Choice Earbuds X5 Pro
£54.27
Honor Choice Earbuds X5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Honor Earbuds X6
£39.00
Honor Earbuds X6Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama Spirit Unchained
£16.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Denver TWE-48
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hama Freedom Buddy
£12.77
Compare Prices
33 offers
Edifier X5 Pro
£16.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Belkin SoundForm Rhythm
£17.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Genius HS-M905BT
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Zen Air
£15.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boompods Skim
£14.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JVC HA-A6T
£18.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skullcandy Smokin' Buds True Wireless
£14.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Honor Earbuds X5
prodImage
£16.76
Shipping: Free
pixfab
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel