Genius HS-M905BT

Manufacturer: Genius
Genius HS-M905BT
from £14.35to £17.577 offersManufacturer: Genius
• Wireless in-ear headphones with microphone
• Bluetooth 5.3 for stable connection
• Range up to 15 meters
• Open design for excellent sound reproduction
• Weight of 0.1 kilograms for high wearing comfort
• Supports track switching and call answering
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Genius HS-M905BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genius Hs-M905bt Tws True Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth 5.3 Connectivity Automatic 31710025402
Genius Hs-M905bt Tws True Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth 5.3 Connectivity Automatic, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£14.35
Shipping: Free
Genius Hs-M905bt Tws True Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth 5.3 Connectivity Automatic 31710025402
Genius Hs-M905bt Tws True Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth 5.3 Connectivity Automatic, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£14.35
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genius HS-M905BT TWS True Wireless Earbuds
Genius HS-M905BT TWS True Wireless Earbuds, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.31 / Unit
Genius HS-M905BT TWS True Wireless Earbuds, Touch Control Wireless Charging Case 31710025402
Genius HS-M905BT TWS True Wireless Earbuds, Touch Control Wireless Charging Case, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£15.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.33 / Unit
TWS Bluetooth 5.3 Wireless Earbuds HiFi Stereo Built-in Mic Touch Control Earpod HS-M905BT
TWS Bluetooth 5.3 Wireless Earbuds HiFi Stereo Built-in Mic Touch Control Earpod, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Genius Hs-M905bt Tws True Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth 5.3 Connectivity 5007A 31710025402
Genius Hs-M905bt Tws True Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth 5.3 Connectivity 5007A, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£17.25
Shipping: Free
Genius True Bluetooth Wireless Earbuds - Black (HS-M905BT)
Genius True Bluetooth Wireless Earbuds - Black (HS-M905BT), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£17.57
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.57 / Unit
Product Details
Wireless in-ear headphones with microphone
Bluetooth 5.3 for stable connection
Range up to 15 meters
Open design for excellent sound reproduction
Weight of 0.1 kilograms for high wearing comfort
Supports track switching and call answering
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Genius HS-M905BT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Hama Spirit Unchained
£14.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
JLab Go Air Pop
£14.99
Compare Prices
43 offers
Hama Freedom Light II
£14.54
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hama Freedom Buddy
£12.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Lite
£16.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£14.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Philips TAT1209
£17.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Skullcandy EcoBuds
£17.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Genius HS-M905BT
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.35
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£14.35
Shipping: Free
it_sales_bus
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £17.31 / Unit
wezzstar22
prodImage
£15.33
Shipping: Free
Base price: £15.33 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel