Hama Freedom Light II

Price History
• True wireless headphones with automatic power-on and pairing
• Touch control for intuitive operation and direct access to voice assistants
• Built-in microphone for seamless switching between music and calls
• Up to 20 hours of music playback, up to 12 hours of talk time
• Bluetooth version 5.3 with a transmission range of 10 m
• Speaker diameter 13 mm, weight 35 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Freedom Light II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hama Freedom Light II Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/ 221757
True Wireless headphonesReduced to the only thing that matters: comfortable earbuds without tangling cables for even more freedomAutomatic switch-on & pairingGreat music straight away: when the headphones are removed from the charging box. both earphones activate automatically and connect to each other and the mobile phoneTouch ControlTouch control: The touch sensor enables intuitive operationDirect access to Siri and Google AssistantSupports the voice assistants Siri and Google Assistant: Bluetooth pairing and touch control allow direct access - without having to hold the smartphoneIntegrated microphoneThanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music.FSCFSC-certified: the paper and cardboard used in our packaging comes from sustainable forest management - enabling us to take a resources-sparing approach to the raw material of wood
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Light II Bluetooth Headphones (True Wireless In-Ear Headphones with Microphone, Earbuds with Charging Station, Running Time 20 Hours, Wireless Headphones with Voice Recognition and Touch Vali/Upload/AN/GB/4214
Orange wireless headphones: great design, many functions and strong look in bright orange - the Bluetooth in-ear headphones for clear sound in your favourite colour Voice control + touch control for both earphones: intuitive operation, in-ear headphones Bluetooth supports voice assistants Siri and Google Assistant, also control by touch: music playback (play/pause), answer, make calls, reject 20 hours playtime: Bluetooth headset in mobile charging box 3x on the go, 5h music or 3h calls per charge, charge in 2h in the charging case - headphones with microphone and Quickpair are quickly ready to go again Cool headphones for mobile phones of all brands: universally compatible thanks to Bluetooth 5.3 and stable connection, ideal for Apple iPhone, Samsung Galaxy, Sony, Huawei, Xiaomi - Bluetooth mobile phone headphones also for PC, tablet etc. Box contents: 1x Bluetooth headphones "Freedom Light II", 1x charging box (total weight earbuds + charging cradle 35g), 1x instructions (English language not guaranteed), 1x safety instructions (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£13.74
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Light II Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/ 221755
True Wireless headphonesReduced to the only thing that matters: comfortable earbuds without tangling cables for even more freedomAutomatic switch-on & pairingGreat music straight away: when the headphones are removed from the charging box. both earphones activate automatically and connect to each other and the mobile phoneTouch ControlTouch control: The touch sensor enables intuitive operationDirect access to Siri and Google AssistantSupports the voice assistants Siri and Google Assistant: Bluetooth pairing and touch control allow direct access - without having to hold the smartphoneIntegrated microphoneThanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music.FSCFSC-certified: the paper and cardboard used in our packaging comes from sustainable forest management - enabling us to take a resources-sparing approach to the raw material of wood
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.28
Shipping: Free
Hama TWS Freedom Light II Bluetooth Wireless Headphones (Bluetooth 5.3 Wireless Earbuds, In-Ear Headphones Calling, Microphone, Touch Control, Voice Control, 20 Hours Playtime, Charging Box USB-C B0DQ1PW1VN
Something for the eye and the ear: The beautifully designed wireless headphones in green are the perfect accessory for your outfit and style good sound that's a sight to behold Rich sound: music, podcasts or calls with a 20-hour battery life thanks to the mobile charging box, you can listen to your favourite albums all day long Intensive music enjoyment thanks to True Wireless Stereo (TWS): the headphones produce an authentic sound experience for a live concert feeling at the press of a button whenever and wherever you want Reduced to the only thing that matters: comfortable earbuds without tangling cables for even more freedom Touch control: the touch sensor allows intuitive operation without having to take your mobile phone out of your pocket, e.g. music playback (Play/Pause), take/make/reject calls
prodImage
£14.62
£19.11
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Bluetooth Headphones "Freedom Light II" (True Wireless In-Ear Headphones with Microphone, Earbuds with Charging Station, Running Time 20 Hours, Wireless Headphones with Voice Recognition and Vali/Upload/AN/GB/4211
White wireless headphones: great design, many functions and great look in pristine white - the Bluetooth in-ear headphones for clear sound in your favourite colour Voice control + touch control for both earphones: intuitive operation, in-ear headphones Bluetooth supports voice assistants Siri and Google Assistant, also control by touch: music playback (play/pause), answer, make calls, reject 20 hours playtime: Bluetooth headset in mobile charging box 3x on the go, 5h music or 3h calls per charge, charge in 2h in the charging case - headphones with microphone and Quickpair are quickly ready to go again Cool headphones for mobile phones of all brands: universally compatible thanks to Bluetooth 5.3 and stable connection, ideal for Apple iPhone, Samsung Galaxy, Sony, Huawei, Xiaomi - Bluetooth mobile phone headphones also for PC, tablet etc. Box contents: 1x Bluetooth headphones "Freedom Light II", 1x charging box (total weight earbuds + charging cradle 35g), 1x instructions (English language not guaranteed), 1x safety instructions (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£14.62
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Light II Bluetooth Headphones, TWS, Earbuds, Voice Control, Pink B0DQ1Q82LB
Reduced to the only thing that matters: comfortable earbuds without tangling cables for even more freedom Music straight away: when the headphones are removed from the charging box, both earphones activate automatically and connect to each other and the mobile phone Touch control: The touch sensor enables intuitive operation Supports the voice assistants Siri and Google Assistant: Bluetooth pairing and touch control allow direct access, without having to hold the smartphone Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer; So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music
prodImage
£15.43
£19.92
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama Freedom Light II Headset True Wireless Stereo TWS In-Ear Calls/Music Blueto 221757
Hama Freedom Light II Headset True Wireless Stereo TWS In-Ear Calls/Music Blueto, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£17.75
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Light II Headset True Wireless Stereo TWS In-Ear Calls/Music Blueto 221755
Hama Freedom Light II Headset True Wireless Stereo TWS In-Ear Calls/Music Blueto, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£18.45
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Light II Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Orange 412678
Hama “Freedom Light II” Bluetooth® Headphones TWS Earbuds Microphone orange Bringing colour to your ears: the "Freedom Light II" True Wireless earbuds in your favourite colour complete your style - and you can simply enjoy outstanding sound wherever you are. With this design the good mood starts even before your personal happy song.   Clear sound in your favourite colour: True Wireless headset for wireless music enjoyment and comfortable telephony at work on the bus on the train or while out walking - good sound quality convenient control and long playing times in a design that delights the ear and the eye Louder and quieter via voice command: volume can be adjusted via voice assistants Charge the headphones in the case on the go: the case can charge the wireless headset up to 3 x The charging box is charged via the USB-C connection Music time / talk time: 5h/3h with a fully charged headset 20h/12h with mobile docking station Warns in the event of a low battery - you instantly know when you need to top up           Timeless orange headphones Something for the eye and the ear: the beautifully designed wireless headphones in orange are the perfect accessory for your outfit and style - good sound that's a sight to behold   20 h battery life Rich sound: music podcasts or calls - with a 20-hour battery life thanks to the mobile charging box you can listen to your favourite albums all day long   True Wireless stereo Intensive music enjoyment thanks to True Wireless Stereo (TWS): the headphones produce an authentic sound experience - for a live concert feeling at the press of a button whenever and wherever you want   True Wireless headphones Reduced to the only thing that matters: comfortable earbuds without tangling cables for even more freedom   Touch control Touch control: the touch sensor allows intuitive operation without having to take your mobile phone out of your pocket e.g. music playback (Play/Pause) take/make/reject calls   Automatic switch-on & pairing Great music straight away: when the charging box is opened both earphones activate automatically and connect to each other and the mobile phone   Direct access to Siri and Google Assistant Supports the voice assistants Siri and Google Assistant: Bluetooth pairing and touch control allow direct access - without having to hold the smartphone   Integrated microphone Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music.   FSC FSC-certified: the paper and cardboard used in our packaging comes from sustainable forest management - enabling us to take a resources-sparing approach to the raw material of wood
prodImage
£20.01
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Light II Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Blue 412676
Hama “Freedom Light II” Bluetooth® Headphones TWS Earbuds Microphone blue Bringing colour to your ears: the "Freedom Light II" True Wireless earbuds in your favourite colour complete your style - and you can simply enjoy outstanding sound wherever you are. With this design the good mood starts even before your personal happy song.   Clear sound in your favourite colour: True Wireless headset for wireless music enjoyment and comfortable telephony at work on the bus on the train or while out walking - good sound quality convenient control and long playing times in a design that delights the ear and the eye Louder and quieter via voice command: volume can be adjusted via voice assistants Charge the headphones in the case on the go: the case can charge the wireless headset up to 3 x The charging box is charged via the USB-C connection Music time / talk time: 5h/3h with a fully charged headset 20h/12h with mobile docking station Warns in the event of a low battery - you instantly know when you need to top up           Timeless black headphones Something for the eye and the ear: the beautifully designed wireless headphones in black are the perfect accessory for your outfit and style - good sound that's a sight to behold   20 h battery life Rich sound: music podcasts or calls - with a 20-hour battery life thanks to the mobile charging box you can listen to your favourite albums all day long   True Wireless stereo Intensive music enjoyment thanks to True Wireless Stereo (TWS): the headphones produce an authentic sound experience - for a live concert feeling at the press of a button whenever and wherever you want   True Wireless headphones Reduced to the only thing that matters: comfortable earbuds without tangling cables for even more freedom   Touch control Touch control: the touch sensor allows intuitive operation without having to take your mobile phone out of your pocket e.g. music playback (Play/Pause) take/make/reject calls   Automatic switch-on & pairing Great music straight away: when the charging box is opened both earphones activate automatically and connect to each other and the mobile phone   Direct access to Siri and Google Assistant Supports the voice assistants Siri and Google Assistant: Bluetooth pairing and touch control allow direct access - without having to hold the smartphone   Integrated microphone Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music.   FSC FSC-certified: the paper and cardboard used in our packaging comes from sustainable forest management - enabling us to take a resources-sparing approach to the raw material of wood
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Hama Bluetooth Earbuds 'Freedom Light II', TWS, Voice Communication, Orange
- True Wireless headset for making calls comfortably at work, in the car, or while on the move. - Reduced to the essentials: comfortable in-ear...
prodImage
£21.54
Shipping: Free
Hama Bluetooth "Freedom Light II" Headphones, TWS, Earbuds, voice comm., Black
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hama Freedom Light II Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/ 221752
True Wireless headphonesReduced to the only thing that matters: comfortable earbuds without tangling cables for even more freedomAutomatic switch-on & pairingGreat music straight away: when the charging box is opened. both earphones activate automatically and connect to each other and the mobile phoneTouch ControlTouch control: The touch sensor enables intuitive operationDirect access to Siri and Google AssistantSupports the voice assistants Siri and Google Assistant: Bluetooth pairing and touch control allow direct access - without having to hold the smartphoneIntegrated microphoneThanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music.FSCFSC-certified: the paper and cardboard used in our packaging comes from sustainable forest management - enabling us to take a resources-sparing approach to the raw material of wood
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.28
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Light II Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/ 221753
True Wireless headphonesReduced to the only thing that matters: comfortable earbuds without tangling cables for even more freedomAutomatic switch-on & pairingGreat music straight away: when the charging box is opened. both earphones activate automatically and connect to each other and the mobile phoneTouch ControlTouch control: The touch sensor enables intuitive operationDirect access to Siri and Google AssistantSupports the voice assistants Siri and Google Assistant: Bluetooth pairing and touch control allow direct access - without having to hold the smartphoneIntegrated microphoneThanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music.FSCFSC-certified: the paper and cardboard used in our packaging comes from sustainable forest management - enabling us to take a resources-sparing approach to the raw material of wood
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.28
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Light II Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/ 221754
True Wireless headphonesReduced to the only thing that matters: comfortable earbuds without tangling cables for even more freedomAutomatic switch-on & pairingGreat music straight away: when the headphones are removed from the charging box. both earphones activate automatically and connect to each other and the mobile phoneTouch ControlTouch control: The touch sensor enables intuitive operationDirect access to Siri and Google AssistantSupports the voice assistants Siri and Google Assistant: Bluetooth pairing and touch control allow direct access - without having to hold the smartphoneIntegrated microphoneThanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music.FSCFSC-certified: the paper and cardboard used in our packaging comes from sustainable forest management - enabling us to take a resources-sparing approach to the raw material of wood
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£14.28
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Light II Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/ 221756
True Wireless headphonesReduced to the only thing that matters: comfortable earbuds without tangling cables for even more freedomAutomatic switch-on & pairingGreat music straight away: when the charging box is opened. both earphones activate automatically and connect to each other and the mobile phoneTouch ControlTouch control: The touch sensor enables intuitive operationDirect access to Siri and Google AssistantSupports the voice assistants Siri and Google Assistant: Bluetooth pairing and touch control allow direct access - without having to hold the smartphoneIntegrated microphoneThanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music.FSCFSC-certified: the paper and cardboard used in our packaging comes from sustainable forest management - enabling us to take a resources-sparing approach to the raw material of wood
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£15.54
Shipping: Free
Hama "Freedom Light II Bluetooth Earbuds, True Wireless In-Ear Headphones with Microphone, Earbuds with Charging Station, Running Time 20 Hours, with Voice Recognition and Touch, Black B0DQ1SQ7M6
Wireless black headphones: great design, many functions and great look in rich black - the Bluetooth in-ear headphones for clear sound in your favourite colour Voice control + touch control for both earphones: intuitive operation, in-ear headphones Bluetooth supports voice assistants Siri and Google Assistant, also control by touch: music playback (play/pause), answer, make calls, reject 20 hours playtime: Bluetooth headset in mobile charging box 3x on the go, 5h music or 3h calls per charge, charge in 2h in the charging case - headphones with microphone and Quickpair are quickly ready to go again Cool headphones for mobile phones of all brands: universally compatible thanks to Bluetooth 5.3 and stable connection, ideal for Apple iPhone, Samsung Galaxy, Sony, Huawei, Xiaomi - Bluetooth mobile phone headphones also for PC, tablet etc. Box contents: 1x Bluetooth headphones "Freedom Light II", 1x charging box (total weight earbuds + charging cradle 35g), 1x instructions (English language not guaranteed), 1x safety instructions (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Hama TWS Freedom Light II Bluetooth 5.3 Wireless Earbuds, In-Ear Headphones, Calling, Microphone, Touch Control, Voice Control, 20 Hours Playtime, Charging Box USB-C) Blue March26-AN-EasySale-UK-6487
Wireless blue headphones: great design, many functions and great look in casual blue - the Bluetooth in-ear headphones for clear sound in your favourite colour Voice control + touch control for both earphones: intuitive operation, in-ear headphones Bluetooth supports voice assistants Siri and Google Assistant, also control by touch: music playback (play/pause), answer, make calls, reject 20 hours playtime: Bluetooth headset in mobile charging box 3x on the go, 5h music or 3h calls per charge, charge in 2h in the charging case - headphones with microphone and Quickpair are quickly ready to go again Cool headphones for mobile phones of all brands: universally compatible thanks to Bluetooth 5.3 and stable connection, ideal for Apple iPhone, Samsung Galaxy, Sony, Huawei, Xiaomi - Bluetooth mobile phone headphones also for PC, tablet etc. Box contents: 1x Bluetooth headphones "Freedom Light II", 1x charging box (total weight earbuds + charging cradle 35g), 1x instructions (English language not guaranteed), 1x safety instructions (English language not guaranteed)
prodImage
£18.11
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Light II Bluetooth Headphones True Wireless Earbuds ENC Black 00221758
Hama Freedom Light II Bluetooth Headphones True Wireless Earbuds ENC Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Light II Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Black 412675
Hama “Freedom Light II” Bluetooth® Headphones TWS Earbuds Microphone black Bringing colour to your ears: the "Freedom Light II" True Wireless earbuds in your favourite colour complete your style - and you can simply enjoy outstanding sound wherever you are. With this design the good mood starts even before your personal happy song.   Clear sound in your favourite colour: True Wireless headset for wireless music enjoyment and comfortable telephony at work on the bus on the train or while out walking - good sound quality convenient control and long playing times in a design that delights the ear and the eye Louder and quieter via voice command: volume can be adjusted via voice assistants Charge the headphones in the case on the go: the case can charge the wireless headset up to 3 x The charging box is charged via the USB-C connection Music time / talk time: 5h/3h with a fully charged headset 20h/12h with mobile docking station Warns in the event of a low battery - you instantly know when you need to top up           Timeless black headphones Something for the eye and the ear: the beautifully designed wireless headphones in black are the perfect accessory for your outfit and style - good sound that's a sight to behold   20 h battery life Rich sound: music podcasts or calls - with a 20-hour battery life thanks to the mobile charging box you can listen to your favourite albums all day long   True Wireless stereo Intensive music enjoyment thanks to True Wireless Stereo (TWS): the headphones produce an authentic sound experience - for a live concert feeling at the press of a button whenever and wherever you want   True Wireless headphones Reduced to the only thing that matters: comfortable earbuds without tangling cables for even more freedom   Touch control Touch control: the touch sensor allows intuitive operation without having to take your mobile phone out of your pocket e.g. music playback (Play/Pause) take/make/reject calls   Automatic switch-on & pairing Great music straight away: when the charging box is opened both earphones activate automatically and connect to each other and the mobile phone   Direct access to Siri and Google Assistant Supports the voice assistants Siri and Google Assistant: Bluetooth pairing and touch control allow direct access - without having to hold the smartphone   Integrated microphone Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music.   FSC FSC-certified: the paper and cardboard used in our packaging comes from sustainable forest management - enabling us to take a resources-sparing approach to the raw material of wood
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Light II Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Pink 412679
Hama “Freedom Light II” Bluetooth® Headphones TWS Earbuds Microphone rose Bringing colour to your ears: the "Freedom Light II" True Wireless earbuds in your favourite colour complete your style - and you can simply enjoy outstanding sound wherever you are. With this design the good mood starts even before your personal happy song.   Clear sound in your favourite colour: True Wireless headset for wireless music enjoyment and comfortable telephony at work on the bus on the train or while out walking - good sound quality convenient control and long playing times in a design that delights the ear and the eye Louder and quieter via voice command: volume can be adjusted via voice assistants Charge the headphones in the case on the go: the case can charge the wireless headset up to 3 x The charging box is charged via the USB-C connection Music time / talk time: 5h/3h with a fully charged headset 20h/12h with mobile docking station Warns in the event of a low battery - you instantly know when you need to top up           Timeless rose headphones Something for the eye and the ear: the beautifully designed wireless headphones in rose are the perfect accessory for your outfit and style - good sound that's a sight to behold   20 h battery life Rich sound: music podcasts or calls - with a 20-hour battery life thanks to the mobile charging box you can listen to your favourite albums all day long   True Wireless stereo Intensive music enjoyment thanks to True Wireless Stereo (TWS): the headphones produce an authentic sound experience - for a live concert feeling at the press of a button whenever and wherever you want   True Wireless headphones Reduced to the only thing that matters: comfortable earbuds without tangling cables for even more freedom   Touch control Touch control: the touch sensor allows intuitive operation without having to take your mobile phone out of your pocket e.g. music playback (Play/Pause) take/make/reject calls   Automatic switch-on & pairing Great music straight away: when the charging box is opened both earphones activate automatically and connect to each other and the mobile phone   Direct access to Siri and Google Assistant Supports the voice assistants Siri and Google Assistant: Bluetooth pairing and touch control allow direct access - without having to hold the smartphone   Integrated microphone Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music.   FSC FSC-certified: the paper and cardboard used in our packaging comes from sustainable forest management - enabling us to take a resources-sparing approach to the raw material of wood
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Light II Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth White 422749
True Wireless headphones Reduced to the only thing that matters: comfortable earbuds without tangling cables for even more freedom Automatic switch-on & pairing Great music straight away: when the charging box is opened both earphones activate automatically and connect to each other and the mobile phone Touch Control Touch control: The touch sensor enables intuitive operation Direct access to Siri and Google Assistant Supports the voice assistants Siri and Google Assistant: Bluetooth pairing and touch control allow direct access - without having to hold the smartphone Integrated microphone Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music. FSC FSC-certified: the paper and cardboard used in our packaging comes from sustainable forest management - enabling us to take a resources-sparing approach to the raw material of wood
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Hama Bluetooth Headphones "Freedom Light II", TWS, Earbuds, voice comm., Pink
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: Free
Hama Bluetooth Earbuds "Freedom Light II", TWS, Earbuds, voice comm., White
- True Wireless headset for comfortably making calls at work, in the car, or while on the go, - Reduced to the essentials: comfortable in-ear...
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: Free
Hama Bluetooth "Freedom Light II" Earbuds, TWS, Voice Communication, Blue
prodImage
£22.44
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Light II Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Green 422767
True Wireless headphones Reduced to the only thing that matters: comfortable earbuds without tangling cables for even more freedom Automatic switch-on & pairing Great music straight away: when the charging box is opened both earphones activate automatically and connect to each other and the mobile phone Touch Control Touch control: The touch sensor enables intuitive operation Direct access to Siri and Google Assistant Supports the voice assistants Siri and Google Assistant: Bluetooth pairing and touch control allow direct access - without having to hold the smartphone Integrated microphone Thanks to the integrated microphone you can easily switch between music playback and call answer. So you will no longer miss a call when listening to music. FSC FSC-certified: the paper and cardboard used in our packaging comes from sustainable forest management - enabling us to take a resources-sparing approach to the raw material of wood
prodImage
£22.65
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Light 2 In-Ear True Wireless Headphones
Hama Freedom Light 2 In-Ear True Wireless Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Hama Freedom Light 2 In-Ear True Wireless Headphones
Hama Freedom Light 2 In-Ear True Wireless Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
True wireless headphones with automatic power-on and pairing
Touch control for intuitive operation and direct access to voice assistants
Built-in microphone for seamless switching between music and calls
Up to 20 hours of music playback, up to 12 hours of talk time
Bluetooth version 5.3 with a transmission range of 10 m
Speaker diameter 13 mm, weight 35 g

Price History

1M 3M
Hama Freedom Light II
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hama

Hama Kids Guard
£14.38
Hama Kids GuardCompare 9 Prices
Hama ShellTV II
£15.22
Hama ShellTV IICompare 5 Prices
Hama Passion Clear II
£18.99
Hama Passion Clear IICompare 2 Prices
Hama Freedom Athletics III
£13.56
Hama Freedom Athletics IIICompare 4 Prices
Hama Spirit Chop II
£21.50
Hama Spirit Chop IICompare 3 Prices
Hama Passion Turn
£76.23
Hama Passion TurnCompare 2 Prices
Hama Calypso
£23.80
Hama CalypsoCompare 12 Prices
Hama Freedom Buddy
£12.85
Hama Freedom BuddyCompare 33 Prices
Hama TV Headphones (00221847)
£45.29
Hama TV Headphones (00221847)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Baseus Bowie EZ10
£14.06
Compare Prices
3 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active
£14.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£12.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
JLab Go Air Pop
£14.90
Compare Prices
56 offers
Hama Spirit Unchained
£14.34
Compare Prices
7 offers
Boompods Skim
£14.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Belkin SoundForm Bolt
£14.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
1More Aero
£13.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Genius HS-M905BT
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Action One
£10.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hama Freedom Light II
prodImage
£13.65
Shipping: Free
AR First Aid
prodImage
£13.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.62
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel