Edifier X5 Pro

Manufacturer: Edifier
Edifier X5 Pro
from £24.90to £39.996 offersManufacturer: Edifier
• Wireless headphones with Hybrid ANC technology
• 10mm dynamic drivers with titanium-coated diaphragm
• Bluetooth 5.3 for stable connection and low latency
• Integrated microphone with AI algorithm for clear calls
• Up to 31 hours playback time with charging case
• Edifier ConneX app for features like EQ customization
• Closed design for a deeper fit and ambient noise isolation
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Edifier X5 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier X5 Pro Active Noise Cancelling Earbuds with AI-Enhanced Calls, Fast Charge, Game Mode, App Customisation, IP55 Waterproof, True Wireless Bluetooth 5.3 Technology
Immerse yourself in pure, uninterrupted sound with the Edifier X5 Pro true wireless earbuds. Featuring advanced Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) technology, they effectively block out distracting background noise, allowing you to focus on your music, podcasts, and calls. An integrated AI algorithm ensures your voice is transmitted with crystal clarity during conversations, enhancing every call.Experience lightning-fast connectivity and ultra-low latency powered by the latest Bluetooth 5.3 technology. Switch to Game Mode for a perfectly synchronized audio-visual experience with no distracting lag. Customize your sound profile and touch controls effortlessly through the dedicated Edifier app.Built for an active lifestyle, the IP55 rating provides robust protection against sweat and light rain. When power runs low, just 10 minutes of Fast Charge delivers 1 hour of playtime. Discover a new level of wireless freedom, superior sound, and intelligent features with the Edifier X5 Pro.
2 days
prodImage
£24.90
£28.89
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Edifier X5 Pro Active Noise Cancelling Earbuds with AI-Enhanced Calls, Fast Charge, Game Mode, App Customization, IP55 Waterproof, True Wireless Bluetooth 5.3 Technology
Experience a new level of audio clarity and immersion with the Edifier X5 Pro True Wireless Earbuds. Engineered with advanced Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation, they effectively eliminate ambient distractions, allowing you to focus purely on your music, podcasts, and calls. The integrated AI-powered algorithm ensures your voice is transmitted with crystal-clear precision during conversations, even in noisy environments.Stay connected with the latest Bluetooth 5.3 technology for a rock-solid, low-latency connection. Dive into your favorite games with a dedicated Game Mode that syncs audio seamlessly with on-screen action. The companion app unlocks a world of personalization, from adjustable EQ settings to custom touch controls.Designed for an active lifestyle, the IP55 rating protects against sweat and light rain. When power runs low, a quick 10-minute charge delivers an hour of playback. Finished in a sophisticated Ivory, the Edifier X5 Pro earbuds combine cutting-edge technology with robust design for an unparalleled wireless listening experience.
2 days
prodImage
£24.90
£28.89
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Edifier True Wireless X5 Pro Ivory Bluetooth Active Noise Cancelling Earbuds 0688000
The Edifier X5 Pro true wireless earbuds with active noise cancellation are designed to provide you with an immersive audio experience, whether you are on the go or relaxing at home. The active noise cancellation feature effectively blocks out surrounding noise, allowing you to focus on your music or calls without any distractions. Additionally, the ambient sound mode lets you stay aware of your surroundings with a simple tap, ensuring your safety and convenience. Equipped with a 10mm dynamic driver with a Titanium-coated diaphragm, these earbuds deliver natural and balanced audio quality across all music genres. You can enjoy crisp highs, rich mids, and deep bass, making every beat sound clear and powerful. Whether you are listening to your favourite tracks or taking calls, the Edifier X5 Pro earbuds ensure an exceptional audio experience. The Bluetooth V5.3 chipset in these earbuds provides fast and stable connectivity, allowing for seamless music playback, gaming, and clear calls. You can enjoy uninterrupted music streaming, lag-free gaming, and crystal-clear voice calls. With up to 7 hours of playtime on a single charge and a total of 31 hours with the charging case, these earbuds ensure that you can enjoy your music throughout the day without any interruptions. Additionally, the fast charging feature allows you to get 1 hour of playback time with just 15 minutes of charging, ensuring that you never run out of battery when you need it the most. The 0.08s low latency under gaming mode provides you with a seamless audio and video experience, making your gaming sessions more immersive and enjoyable. You can enjoy lag-free audio synchronization, allowing you to react quickly to in-game events and stay ahead of the competition. The Edifier X5 Pro earbuds are perfect for gamers who demand high performance and reliability. The Al-enhanced voice pickup feature reduces unwanted noise and enhances the clarity and fidelity of the human voice during phone calls or teleconferences. Your voice will remain clear and crisp, ensuring that your conversations are smooth and professional. Whether you are taking calls on the go or participating in virtual meetings, the Edifier X5 Pro earbuds will ensure that you are heard loud and clear. With their IP55 rating, these earbuds are both dust and splash-proof, ensuring that you can enjoy your music without worrying about sweat during intense workouts and activities.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier True Wireless X5 Pro Black Bluetooth Active Noise Cancelling Earbuds 0687999
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier X5 Pro True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds With ANC - Black
Edifier X5 Pro True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds With ANC - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Edifier X5 Pro True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds With ANC - Ivory
Edifier X5 Pro True Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds With ANC - Ivory, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless headphones with Hybrid ANC technology
10mm dynamic drivers with titanium-coated diaphragm
Bluetooth 5.3 for stable connection and low latency
Integrated microphone with AI algorithm for clear calls
Up to 31 hours playback time with charging case
Edifier ConneX app for features like EQ customization
Closed design for a deeper fit and ambient noise isolation

Price History

1M
Edifier X5 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edifier

Edifier V80
£47.99
Edifier V80Compare 1 Prices
Edifier TWS NB
£94.99
Edifier TWS NBCompare 1 Prices
Edifier W820NB
£57.81
Edifier W820NBCompare 7 Prices
Edifier Hecate GM6
£69.99
Edifier Hecate GM6Compare 1 Prices
Edifier X2s
£19.99
Edifier X2sCompare 4 Prices
Edifier W800BT Plus
£37.00
Edifier W800BT PlusCompare 11 Prices
Edifier TWS1
£39.99
Edifier TWS1Compare 3 Prices
Edifier S3
£279.99
Edifier S3Compare 2 Prices
Edifier TWS6
£119.99
Edifier TWS6Compare 2 Prices
Edifier W860NB
£159.00
Edifier W860NBCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor Earbuds X5
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Intenso Buds Plus T310AE (3720310)
£21.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Lite
£24.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Intenso Buds Plus T312AE (3720312)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
OTL Technologies Minecraft Slide (MC1316)
£24.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
JLab Go Pods ANC
£24.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Edifier X3
£26.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAT2206
£24.29
Compare Prices
8 offers
Edifier X5 Pro
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£24.90
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel