Audio Technica ATH-CKR7

Price History
• Headphones
• Sound Pressure : 102 dB
• Frequency Range: 5 Hz - 45 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-CKR7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Audio-Technica Turly Wireless earphone ATH-CKR7TW Black
ATH-CKR7TW Bluetooth Specifications Communication Systems Bluetooth Version.5.0 Operating Range Line of sght approx. 10m Operating Frequencies ...
prodImage
£34.88
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Headsets Consumer audio-technica ATH-CKR7TW True Wireless NEW
Headsets Consumer audio-technica ATH-CKR7TW True Wireless NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Headsets Consumer audio-technica ATH-CKR7TW True Wireless NEW ATHCKR7TWBK
Headsets Consumer audio-technica ATH-CKR7TW True Wireless NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
6 h
Battery Life Charging Case
9 h
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB
Driver
11 mm
Frequency Range
5 Hz - 45 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Range
10 m
Sound Pressure
102 dB
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Audio Technica ATH-CKR7
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Audio Technica

Audio Technica ATH-M40x
£64.86
Audio Technica ATH-M40xCompare 8 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M50x
£139.95
Audio Technica ATH-M50xCompare 3 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R70xa
£299.00
Audio Technica ATH-R70xaCompare 2 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2
£153.99
Audio Technica ATH-M50XBT2Compare 4 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20x
£47.49
Audio Technica ATH-M20xCompare 11 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M20xBT
£69.00
Audio Technica ATH-M20xBTCompare 9 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-M30x
£39.99
Audio Technica ATH-M30xCompare 10 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R30x
£85.00
Audio Technica ATH-R30xCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-R50x
£145.08
Audio Technica ATH-R50xCompare 1 Prices
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+
£69.00
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+Compare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aiwa EBTW-150
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2
£34.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Defunc True Basic
£27.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Wave Beam 2
£34.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Soundcore P31i
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JVC HA-A9T
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
OnePlus Nord Buds 3r
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune Beam
£35.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Yamaha TW-ES5A
£33.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Tune 230NC
£35.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Audio Technica ATH-CKR7
prodImage
£34.88
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel