CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2

Manufacturer: CMF by Nothing
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2
from £34.99to £78.9913 offersManufacturer: CMF by Nothing
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
cmf by Nothing CMF Buds Pro 2 Left Earbud Replacement Black b187
CMF Buds Pro 2 Left Earbud Replacement Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2 Left Earbud Dark Grey Genuine Replacement B163-Dock
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2 Left Earbud Dark Grey Genuine Replacement, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2 Wirelesss earphones with HiFi sound, 50 dB Smart Active Noise Cancellation, 6 HD mics and Spatial Audio, 2025 - Dark Grey B0F5B56X84
INSTINCTIVE NAVIGATION - Innovative and meticulously designed, Buds Pro 2 feature the industry's first customisable Smart Dial. Twist to adjust volume and manage playback. Press to control noise cancellation, activate the Voice Assistant, switch to gaming mode or mute your microphone during meetings. Tailor your experience further by customising Smart Dial functions in the Nothing X app. HI-RES CERTIFIED CLARITY - Experience crisp, extra clear sound with LDAC technology. 360 CINEMATIC SOUND - Spatial Audio Effect is based on the Head-Related Transfer Function (HRTF) for cinematic spatial sound supported by unlimited Bluetooth devices and audio sources. Get fully surrounded by sound, just like in the movies. With hig-definition sound powered by dirac and feel the beat with ultra bass technology 2.0. YOUR ON-THE-GO SOUND FILTER - Enjoy pristine audio clarity and uninterrupted focus with advanced Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation of up to 50 dB and an expansive frequency range of up to 5000 Hz. The ANC technology efficiently silences a wide spectrum of ambient sounds – from everyday conversations to rumbling subway trains. SMART ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLATION - Buds Pro 2 automatically detect and compensate for any noise leakage between the earbud and your ear canal. CRYSTAL CLEAR CALLS - The Buds Pro 2 are equipped with 6 high-definition microphones and utilise Clear Voice Technology 2.0, which has been refined using over 28 million noise models to effectively isolate ambient sounds, ensuring that your voice comes through clearly. WIND NOISE REDUCTION 2.0 - Buds Pro 2 are designed with a unique Wind-Flow structure to minimise direct wind contact with the microphone, significantly reducing wind noise. MINIMAL CHARGING, MAXIMAL LISTENING - Get more of what you love, faster. A large 60 mAh battery in each bud. 10 hours of non-stop music on a single charge. 43 hours of playback with the case. A fast charge to power you ahead. CHATGPT INTEGRATION - Use Buds Pro 2 to call up ChatGPT from your CMF and Nothing phones.
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2 Wireless Earbuds with HiFi Sound, 50dB Smart Active Noise Cancellation, 6 HD Microphones and Spatial Audio, 2025 - Light Grey B0F5B2D2YY
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2 Wirelesss earphones with HiFi sound,
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2 Wirelesss earphones with HiFi sound, 50 dB Smart Active Noise Cancellation, 6 HD mics and Spatial Audio, 2025 - Light...
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2 Wirelesss earphones with HiFi sound
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2 Wirelesss earphones with HiFi sound, 50 dB Smart Active Noise Cancellation, 6 HD mics and Spatial Audio, 2025 - Dark...
prodImage
£59.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2 Right Earbud Dark Grey Genuine Replacement B163-Dock
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2 Right Earbud Dark Grey Genuine Replacement, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2 Charging Case Dock Replacement Dark Grey B163-Dock
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2 Charging Case Dock Replacement Dark Grey, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £52.99 / Unit
Unbranded CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2 B187 Orange - Custom Smart Dial LDAC HiRes 360 Spatial Audio 50dB ANC 6 mics Wind Noise Reduction 43h Playtime ChatGPT
Introducing CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2 B187 Orange - a precision-tuned wireless earbud set built for instinctive control, cinematic sound, and...
prodImage
£72.50
Shipping: Free
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2 Wirelesss earphones with HiFi sound, 50 dB Smart Active Noise Cancellation, 6 HD mics and Spatial Audio, 2025 - Blue B0F5B44CRH
prodImage
£73.58
Shipping: Free
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2 Wirelesss earphones with HiFi sound, 50 dB Smart Active Noise Cancellation, 6 HD mics and Spatial Audio, 2025 - Orange B0F5B4SXHP
prodImage
£73.58
Shipping: Free
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2 Wirelesss Earphones with Hifi Sound, 50 Db Smart Activ
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2 Wirelesss Earphones with Hifi Sound, 50 Db Smart Activ, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£73.58
Shipping: Free
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2 Wirelesss earphones with HiFi sound, 50 dB Smart B187
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2 Wirelesss earphones with HiFi sound, 50 dB Smart, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set
Additional information
Transparency mode
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
11 h
Battery Life Charging Case
43 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
46 g
Charging Time
85 Minutes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
11 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Wear Detection
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
4.9 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC
£42.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Wave Buds 2
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
House of Marley Champion True Wireless
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Rail
£35.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Buds Z2
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAT2520
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Urbanista Paris
£32.54
Compare Prices
6 offers
JVC HA-A6T
£34.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2
ecoskydeals
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £34.99 / Unit
ecoskydeals
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel