Skullcandy Rail

Price History
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Reduction: No
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 15 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Rail
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skullcandy Rail Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, Noise Isolating Fit, Up to 42 Hours Battery, IP55 Sweat and Water Resistant, Microphone for iPhone Android - Bone B0B75PVLH6
UP TO 42 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Stay connected with up to 42 hours of battery life (9 hours in the earbuds plus an additional 33 hours in charging case). With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 2 hours of listening SWEAT AND WATER RESISTANT. Rated IP55 with sweat and water resistance, these buds are made to withstand any adventure while blocking out unwanted noise HANDS-FREE VOICE CONTROL. With the Skullcandy App, you’ll have hands-free control of your favorite media player, the Spotify App, and other features using only your voice. No need to drop what you’re doing to adjust your audio PERSONALIZED SOUND IN THE SKULLCANDY APP. Customize your sound with Personal Sound by Mimi, Stay-Aware Mode, and fine-tune your EQ MULTIPOINT PAIRING. Connect to two devices at once with seamless transitions BUILT-IN TILE FINDING TECHNOLOGY. Find your earbuds near and far when you register your product in the Tile App
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Rail Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, Noise Isolating Fit, up
Skullcandy Rail Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, Noise Isolating Fit, up, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£40.47
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Rail Earphones Black True Wireless Bluetooth IP55 Earbuds 116007
Skullcandy Rail Earphones Black True Wireless Bluetooth IP55 Earbuds, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Rail Earphones Black True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Earbuds 116019
Skullcandy Rail Earphones Black True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Earbuds, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Rail Earphones Bone True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Earbuds 472118
Skullcandy Rail Earphones Bone True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Earbuds, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Mono mode
Battery Life
33 h
Battery Life Charging Case
9 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Reduction
No
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Qi Enabled
No
Range
15 m
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Rail
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skullcandy

Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2
£109.85
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2Compare 23 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£82.50
Skullcandy Crusher EvoCompare 19 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher 540 Active
£161.49
Skullcandy Crusher 540 ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Grind Wireless
£34.99
Skullcandy Grind WirelessCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£69.99
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANCCompare 7 Prices
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£249.00
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANCCompare 2 Prices
Skullcandy Jib+
£24.99
Skullcandy Jib+Compare 1 Prices
Skullcandy Push 720 Open
£79.99
Skullcandy Push 720 OpenCompare 11 Prices
Skullcandy Icon 180
£29.99
Skullcandy Icon 180Compare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Push ANC Active
£89.00
Skullcandy Push ANC ActiveCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Huawei FreeBuds SE
£32.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAT2236
£32.61
Compare Prices
4 offers
Urbanista Paris
£33.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica ATH-SPORT7TW
£32.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAT2520
£32.94
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skullcandy Dime Evo
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Philips TAT2206
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move
£32.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Philips TAT3509
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Wave Buds 2
£33.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skullcandy Rail
prodImage
£32.27
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£40.47
Shipping: Free
hmv_official_store
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
hmv_official_store
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel