OnePlus Nord Buds 3r

Price History
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• In-ear earphones in True Wireless design
• Titanium-reinforced sound quality with 12.4 mm dynamic drivers
• Bluetooth 5.4 for a stable connection
• Up to 54 hours battery life with fast charging
• Low-latency gaming mode with 47 ms latency
• Built-in microphone with AI technology
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Nord Buds 3r
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OnePlus Nord Buds 3r TWS Earbuds up to 54 Hours Playback, 2-mic Clear Calls, 3D Spatial Audio, AI Translation, 12.4mm Drivers, Dual-Device Connectivity, 47ms Low Latency - Ash Black 7W-0W0V-G23Q
Up to 54 Hours Playback: Long-lasting battery with charging case for extended listening sessions throughout your day 12.4 mm Dynamic Drivers: Powerful bass and clear, balanced sound quality for enhanced audio experience 3D Spatial Audio: Immersive surround-like audio experience for music and movies with dimensional sound Dual Microphones for Clear Calls: AI noise reduction helps deliver clearer voice calls in various environments 47 ms Ultra-Low Latency: Smooth audio synchronization for gaming and videos without noticeable delay Dual-Device Connectivity: Easily switch between two connected devices for seamless multitasking AI Translation Feature: Real-time translation support on compatible devices for multilingual communication Bluetooth 5.4 Connectivity: Stable and fast wireless connection for reliable audio streaming
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Oneplus Nord Buds 3R TWS Earbuds up to 54 Hours Playback, 2-Mic Clear Calls, 3D
Oneplus Nord Buds 3R TWS Earbuds up to 54 Hours Playback, 2-Mic Clear Calls, 3D, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£44.81
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
In-ear earphones in True Wireless design
Titanium-reinforced sound quality with 12.4 mm dynamic drivers
Bluetooth 5.4 for a stable connection
Up to 54 hours battery life with fast charging
Low-latency gaming mode with 47 ms latency
Built-in microphone with AI technology
Material: plastic
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Nord Buds 3r
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus Buds 4
£57.99
OnePlus Buds 4Compare 17 Prices
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro
£39.99
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 ProCompare 6 Prices
OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z
£23.99
OnePlus Bullets Wireless ZCompare 4 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro 2R
£88.88
OnePlus Buds Pro 2RCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Buds Z
£54.02
OnePlus Buds ZCompare 4 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro
£88.99
OnePlus Buds ProCompare 9 Prices
OnePlus Type-C bullet connectors
£18.18
OnePlus Type-C bullet connectorsCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro 2
£85.99
OnePlus Buds Pro 2Compare 10 Prices
OnePlus Buds Z2
£34.99
OnePlus Buds Z2Compare 1 Prices
OnePlus Nord Buds 2
£29.00
OnePlus Nord Buds 2Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2
£34.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
JBL Wave Beam 2
£34.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Intenso Buds Pro T500HAE (3720500)
£28.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore P31i
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE
£32.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aiwa EBTW-150
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune Beam
£35.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Creative Zen Air Plus
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JVC HA-A8T
£35.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Nord Buds 3r
AD360 (UK - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£44.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel