OnePlus Buds Pro

Price History
• Headphones
• Sound Pressure : 98 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.2
Show all product details

Price History

1M
OnePlus Buds Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OnePlus Buds Pro Wireless Headphones In-Ear Earphones - Matte Black 5481100076
Smart Adaptive Noise Cancellation - Experience an oasis of silence with Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation. With peak noise cancelling at 40dB, the...
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
Oneplus Nord Buds 4 Pro Wireless Earbuds, TWS Earbuds with 12Mm Dynamic Driver,
Oneplus Nord Buds 4 Pro Wireless Earbuds, TWS Earbuds with 12Mm Dynamic Driver,, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£98.41
Shipping: Free
Earbuds OnePlus Buds Pro Silver Bluetooth Headset for iPhone and Android
Intelligent Adaptive Noise Cancellation - OnePlus Buds Pro automatically adapts to your ambient sound environment so you can immerse yourself in the...
prodImage
£113.36
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds Pro - Wireless headphones with up to 38 Hours of battery life and Smart Adaptive Noise Cancellation - Glossy White 6000025733
Smart Adaptive Noise Cancellation - Experience an oasis of silence with Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation. With peak noise cancelling at 40dB, the Buds Pro automatically adapts to your ambient sound environment. Calling loud and clear - AI-powered noise reduction algorithms and three ENC noise-reducing microphones deliver precisely calibrated voice isolation during calls. Welcome to Warp Charge - With the charging case, enjoy up to 38 hours of listening time. Warp charging the case for 10 minutes delivers up to 10 hours of playtime. All-go in all-weather - Rated IP55 for water and sweat-resistance, the OnePlus Buds Pro are perfect for outdoors and the gym. Together with the take-anywhere IPX4-rated charging case, stay fit with the perfect fit. The organically curved, perfectly weighted design and precision seals deliver enhanced ergonomic comfort for hours of listening pleasure.
prodImage
£163.69
£184.02
Shipping: £20.33
with shipping: £20.33
More offers
OnePlus Buds Pro Silver TWS Bluetooth Earphones for iPhone and Android
Brand: OnePlus/OnePlus Model: Buds Ace After sales service: Nationwide warranty Bluetooth version: 5.3 Color classification: open black currency...
prodImage
£113.36
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds Pro E503A - Silver
Features Smart Adaptive Noise Cancellation Up to 38 Hours Battery Life IP55 Water Resistance Personalized OnePlus Audio ID Sound Made Smart ...
prodImage
£113.36
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds Pro (E503A) (Silver) ACE-64274
OnePlus Buds Pro (E503A) (Silver)
prodImage
£113.36
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds Pro - Wireless headphones with up to 38 Hours of battery life and Smart Adaptive Noise Cancellation - Glossy White
prodImage
£145.28
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds Pro E503A - Glossy White
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
28 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
11 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Sound Pressure
98 dB

Price History

1M
OnePlus Buds Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus Buds 4
£57.99
OnePlus Buds 4Compare 17 Prices
OnePlus Nord Buds 3r
£34.99
OnePlus Nord Buds 3rCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro
£39.99
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 ProCompare 6 Prices
OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z
£23.99
OnePlus Bullets Wireless ZCompare 4 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro 2R
£88.88
OnePlus Buds Pro 2RCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Buds Z
£54.02
OnePlus Buds ZCompare 4 Prices
OnePlus Type-C bullet connectors
£18.18
OnePlus Type-C bullet connectorsCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro 2
£85.99
OnePlus Buds Pro 2Compare 10 Prices
OnePlus Buds Z2
£34.99
OnePlus Buds Z2Compare 1 Prices
OnePlus Nord Buds 2
£29.00
OnePlus Nord Buds 2Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Technics EAH-AZ40M2
£89.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Skullcandy Push ANC Active
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAT3215
£68.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Technics EAH-AZ40
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser Accentum True Wireless
£89.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless Pro
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steelseries Arctis GameBuds for PlayStation
£89.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei FreeBuds
£87.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3
£90.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Buds Pro
prodImage
£88.99
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£98.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£113.36
Shipping: Free
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£163.69
Shipping: £20.33
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel