OnePlus Nord Buds 2

Manufacturer: OnePlus
OnePlus Nord Buds 2
from £19.97to £97.997 offersManufacturer: OnePlus
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Nord Buds 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OnePlus Nord Buds 2 Thunder Grey Wireless Earphones E508AGRY
Key Features . 7 hours of battery life with a further 29 Hours stored in the caseUp to 25dB Active Noise CancellationBassWave Bass Enhancement AlgorithmEnhanced Sound Experience . Ride the waveThe new BassWave algorithm dynamically enhances your sound for a balanced listening experience with deeper bass and crisp clear vocals to keep you dancing to the beat. Feel the thunderOnePlus hopes you like rumbling bass because youre getting a full dose from the massive 12.4mm driver they put in Nord Buds 2. These plus-sized drivers feature a larger diaphragm with titanium coating which is tech speak for they make everything sound clearer and heavier. WHAT?!? They added ANC?Yeah. You read that correctly. Nord Buds 2 are the first Fast and Smooth Nord audio product with up to 25dB of active noise cancellation to add a little more chill to your listening session. Dual mics. Double clarityNord Buds 2s dual-mic design and our AI Clear Calls algorithm work together to filter out background noise and make your calls crystal clear. Hear morewhen you need itTurn on Transparency mode to stay safe aware and engaged with the world around you..
prodImage
£19.97
£26.92
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
OnePlus Nord Buds 2 Thunder Grey Wireless Earphones E508AGRY
prodImage
£25.97
£42.94
Shipping: £16.97
with shipping: £16.97
OnePlus Nord Buds 2 Thunder Grey Wireless Earphones E508AGRY
Key Features: 7 hours of battery life with a further 29 Hours stored in the case Up to 25dB Active Noise Cancellation BassWave Bass Enhancement Algorithm Enhanced Sound Experience Ride the waveThe new BassWave algorithm dynamically enhances your sound for a balanced listening experience with deeper bass and crisp. clear vocals to keep you dancing to the beat. Feel the thunderOnePlus hopes you like rumbling bass because you�re getting a full dose from the massive 12.4mm driver they put in Nord Buds 2. These plus-sized drivers feature a larger diaphragm with titanium coating. which is tech speak for. �they make everything sound clearer and heavier.� WHAT?!? They added ANC?Yeah. You read that correctly. Nord Buds 2 are the first Fast and Smooth Nord audio product with up to 25dB of active noise cancellation to add a little more chill to your listening session. Dual mics. Double clarityNord Buds 2�s dual-mic design and our AI Clear Calls algorithm work together to filter out background noise and make your calls crystal clear. Hear more when you need itTurn on Transparency mode to stay safe. aware. and engaged with the world around you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£35.66
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Nord Buds 2 Thunder Grey Wireless Earphones E508AGRY
OnePlus Nord Buds 2 Thunder Grey Wireless Earphones E508AGRY, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Nord Buds 2 - Wireless Earphones with up to 36 Hours of Battery Life, 25dB Active Noise Cancellation and BassWave? Bass Enhancement Algorithm
Features NewBassWavealgorithmdynamicallyenhancesyoursoundforabalancedlisteningexperiencewithdeeperbassandcrisp,clearvocalstokeepyoudancingtothebeat.
prodImage
£60.18
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Nord Buds 2 E508A - Gray
Features BassWave Bass Enhancement Algorithm Made for All Day Playback Up to 25dB Active Noise Cancellation Individual Rear Cavity Design Ride the...
prodImage
£96.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
OnePlus Nord Buds 2 (E508A) (Thunder Grey) ACE-73913
New BassWave algorithm dynamically enhances your sound for a balanced listening experience with deeper bass and crisp, clear vocals to keep you...
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Installation Type
Closed
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Nord Buds 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus Buds 4
£59.23
OnePlus Buds 4Compare 18 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro 3
£89.99
OnePlus Buds Pro 3Compare 16 Prices
OnePlus Buds 3
£84.88
OnePlus Buds 3Compare 20 Prices
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro
£35.99
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 ProCompare 10 Prices
OnePlus Buds Z2
£34.99
OnePlus Buds Z2Compare 3 Prices
OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z
£79.99
OnePlus Bullets Wireless ZCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro
£88.99
OnePlus Buds ProCompare 7 Prices
OnePlus Type-C bullet connectors
£18.18
OnePlus Type-C bullet connectorsCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro 2R
£88.88
OnePlus Buds Pro 2RCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Bullets Wireless
£55.59
OnePlus Bullets WirelessCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Intenso Buds Plus T312AE (3720312)
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier X2s
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
CMF by Nothing Buds 2
£22.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Skullcandy Dime 3
£19.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JVC HA-A3T
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Xiaomi Mi True Wireless Earphones 2 Basic
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Jib True Wireless
£17.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Panasonic RZ-B110W
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
OnePlus Nord Buds 2
prodImage
£19.97
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£25.97
Shipping: £16.97
prodImage
£35.66
Shipping: Free
buyitdirectdiscounts
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel