OnePlus Buds 3

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 40 kHz
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 10 mm
• Range: 10 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Buds 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
OnePlus Buds 3 E509A Earbuds Metallic Gray
Features Silence the World Dual Dynamic Drivers Personalized Audio Experience All-day Playlist Seamlessly Smooth Connectivity Silence the World...
prodImage
£84.88
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
OnePlus Buds 3 E509A Earbuds Metallic Gray
Description & Details Summary Adaptive Noise Cancellation - Block out distractions with up to 49dB noise reduction, which actively adapts to...
prodImage
£84.88
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds 3 Splendid Blue N0-SXG5-U5V0
Sound Connectivity Battery Bluetooth
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds 3 Grey TWS Bluetooth Earbuds for iPhone and Android
...
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds 3 Splendid Blue
OnePlus Buds 3 Splendid Blue PD 2 Brand: OnePlus Model: 5481156308 Color: Splendid Blue Manufacturer: OnePlus Release Date: 7 February 2024
prodImage
£114.03
Shipping: Free
OnePlus Buds 3 E509A Earbuds - Splendid Blue: 49dB ANC, Dual Drivers, Audio ID 2.0, 44h Battery, Bluetooth 5.3
OnePlus Buds 3 E509A Earbuds - Splendid Blue Silence the World Adaptive Noise Cancellation blocks up to 49 dB and actively adapts to your...
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
(Global Version Blue)2024 New Global Version Oneplus Buds 3 TWS Bluetooth Headphone
2024 Oneplus Buds 3 DynEarphone TWS Bluetooth 49dB Noise Canceling Wireless Headphones Oneplus 12 49dB Active Noise Canceling / 3 mic AI Call Noise...
prodImage
£148.52
£152.51
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(Global Version Gray)2024 New Global Version Oneplus Buds 3 TWS Bluetooth Headphone 49dB
prodImage
£148.52
£152.51
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(CN Version Blue)2024 New Global Version Oneplus Buds 3 TWS Bluetooth Headphone 49dB Active
prodImage
£152.85
£156.84
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(CN Version Gray)2024 New Global Version Oneplus Buds 3 TWS Bluetooth Headphone 49dB Active
prodImage
£152.85
£156.84
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(GLBL add case)2024 new global version Oneplus Buds 3 TWS Bluetooth earphone 49dB active
prodImage
£152.85
£156.84
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(GLGR Black Case)2024 New Global Version Oneplus Buds 3 TWS Bluetooth Headphone 49dB Active
prodImage
£152.85
£156.84
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(GLBL Blue Case)2024 New Global Version Oneplus Buds 3 TWS Bluetooth Headphone 49dB Active
prodImage
£152.85
£156.84
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(GLGR add case)2024 new global version Oneplus Buds 3 TWS Bluetooth earphone 49dB active
prodImage
£152.85
£156.84
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(CNGR add case)2024 new global version Oneplus Buds 3 TWS Bluetooth earphone 49dB active
prodImage
£156.98
£160.97
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(CNGR Black Case)2024 New Global Version Oneplus Buds 3 TWS Bluetooth Headphone 49dB Active
prodImage
£156.98
£160.97
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(CNBL Blue Case)2024 New Global Version Oneplus Buds 3 TWS Bluetooth Headphone 49dB Active
prodImage
£156.98
£160.97
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
(CNBL Add Case)2024 New Global Version Oneplus Buds 3 TWS Bluetooth Headphone 49dB Active Noise Canceling
prodImage
£156.98
£160.97
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Transparency mode
Battery Life
10 h
Battery Life Charging Case
44 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
40.8 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
15 Hz - 40 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Range
10 m
Touch Control
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
4.8 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
OnePlus Buds 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from OnePlus

OnePlus Buds 4
£57.99
OnePlus Buds 4Compare 18 Prices
OnePlus Nord Buds 3r
£34.99
OnePlus Nord Buds 3rCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro
£39.99
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 ProCompare 6 Prices
OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z
£23.99
OnePlus Bullets Wireless ZCompare 4 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro 2R
£88.88
OnePlus Buds Pro 2RCompare 2 Prices
OnePlus Buds Z
£54.02
OnePlus Buds ZCompare 4 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro
£88.99
OnePlus Buds ProCompare 9 Prices
OnePlus Type-C bullet connectors
£18.18
OnePlus Type-C bullet connectorsCompare 1 Prices
OnePlus Nord Buds 2
£29.00
OnePlus Nord Buds 2Compare 7 Prices
OnePlus Buds Pro 2
£85.99
OnePlus Buds Pro 2Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG xboom Buds
£79.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace 2
£84.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall Minor III
£84.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless X
£76.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Poly Voyager Free 20
£85.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto Buds+
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon PerL
£85.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3
£86.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Quantum TWS
£73.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi
£86.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
OnePlus Buds 3
prodImage
£84.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.88
Shipping: Free
KSRplayer Limited
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel