Motorola Moto Buds+

Manufacturer: Motorola
Motorola Moto Buds+
from £105.99to £129.992 offersManufacturer: Motorola
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto Buds+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola, Moto Buds+ Headphones with Sound by Bose, Two Dynamic Drivers and Optima Resolution Sound, Dolby Head Tracking and Dolby Atmos, Dynamic Noise Cancellation, Grey 144183939
Two dynamic drivers and optimum-resolution sound; enjoy full sound with crisp vocals and deep bass: professional sound quality with an acoustic range and three times more details Dolby Head Tracking and Dolby Atmos; take center stage and immerse yourself in multi-dimensional sound Dynamic active noise cancellation; choose the optimal noise cancellation level and protect yourself from harmful noise Optimal integration with the Moto ecosystem; easily configure, customize and control your listening experience Up to 30 hours of playback and wireless charging; Listen to your music for seven hours and enjoy many more hours of playback with the case; Charge your phone without the hassle of cables
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto Buds+ Forest Grey Earbuds
Immerse yourself in a world of premium audio with the Motorola Moto Buds+ in Forest Grey. These sophisticated earbuds, co-developed with Bose, deliver an industry-leading sound experience characterized by deep resonance and crystal-clear clarity. A dual dynamic driver system, certified for Hi-Res Audio, ensures balanced, rich, and distortion-free sound. Advanced Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) and EQ tuning, powered by Bose, effectively silence your surroundings, letting every note shine.Engineered for an active lifestyle, the water-repellent design protects against sweat, splashes, and light rain. Enjoy up to 8 hours of playtime on a single charge, extendable to 38 hours with the Wireless Charging Case. A quick 10-minute charge provides 3 hours of playback. With Bluetooth 5.3 and Multipoint Connection, seamlessly switch between two devices, while the Moto Buds app lets you customize touch controls and audio settings. Experience immersive spatial audio with integrated Dolby Head Tracking and Dolby Atmos® support.A triple-mic system with CrystalTalk AI ensures your voice remains clear on calls, even in windy environments. The ergonomic fit and professional matte Forest Grey finish provide all-day comfort and enduring style. The package includes the earbuds, a wireless charging case, three sizes of silicone ear tips, a USB-C cable, and documentation. Elevate your listening with the Moto Buds+.
2 days
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
8 h
Battery Life Charging Case
38 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
43 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
11 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Qi Enabled
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
Amazon Alexa, Apple Siri, Google Assistant
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Wear Detection
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
4.2 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto Buds+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Moto Buds Loop
£65.00
Motorola Moto Buds LoopCompare 12 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds 2 Plus
£105.19
Motorola Moto Buds 2 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds 150
£33.99
Motorola Moto Buds 150Compare 1 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds Bass
£59.99
Motorola Moto Buds BassCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Squads 200
£14.99
Motorola Squads 200Compare 1 Prices
Motorola Pulse Max
£21.48
Motorola Pulse MaxCompare 1 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds 250
£27.99
Motorola Moto Buds 250Compare 1 Prices
Motorola MOTO JR200
£21.69
Motorola MOTO JR200Compare 1 Prices
Motorola Pulse Escape
£27.08
Motorola Pulse EscapeCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundpeats H3
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Hammerhead True
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei FreeLace Pro
£107.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 7i
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi
£108.85
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sennheiser Momentum Sport
£108.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Logitech G FITS
£113.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Huawei FreeClip
£109.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Soundcore Liberty Air 2 Pro
£109.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto Buds+
TradeINN
prodImage
£105.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel