Motorola Moto Buds Loop by Swarovski

Price History
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 86 dB
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 12 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
• Touch Control: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto Buds Loop by Swarovski
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Motorola moto buds loop Headset Wireless Ear-clip-on Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Beige with crystals by Swarovski 29JUN_AMZIT_78.32_B0FB3S33F2_IT
Ultimate style and comfort. Transform your listening with a sleek, lightweight, open-ear design that molds to your ears for that barely-there feel Effortless smartphone integration.1,5 Stay in the loop without missing a beat thanks to moto ai1 and Smart Connect technology Immersive acoustic experience. Listen with Sound by Bose, 12mm ironless drivers and spatial sound, resulting in exceptional clarity and detail Advanced microphone system. Experience crystal-clear calls using voice pickup sensors and CrystalTalk AI, capturing your voice with precision Built for life’s adventures. Count on premium materials and a water-repellent design for protection against the elements and everyday wear and tear
prodImage
£129.41
Shipping: Free
Motorola moto buds loop Headset Wireless Ear-clip-on Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Beige with crystals by Swarovski 149492621
Ultimate style and comfort. Transform your listening with a sleek, lightweight, open-ear design that molds to your ears for that barely-there feel Effortless smartphone integration.1,5 Stay in the loop without missing a beat thanks to moto ai1 and Smart Connect technology Immersive acoustic experience. Listen with Sound by Bose, 12mm ironless drivers and spatial sound, resulting in exceptional clarity and detail Advanced microphone system. Experience crystal-clear calls using voice pickup sensors and CrystalTalk AI, capturing your voice with precision Built for life’s adventures. Count on premium materials and a water-repellent design for protection against the elements and everyday wear and tear
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola moto buds loop Headset Wireless Ear-clip-on Calls/Music/Sport PG38C07172
In tune with your worldIntroducing moto buds loop. sleek and lightweight earbuds designed to elevate your audio experience while keeping you connected to the world around you. With an open-ear design. moto buds loop delivers the aesthetic you want while providing the all-day comfort you crave. Stay in control of your busy day without missing a beat when paired with devices powered by moto ai.(1) Listen with unbelievable clarity and balance thanks to Sound by Bose. Experience crystal-clear calls with an advanced microphone system. And keep it all protected thanks to premium materials and a water-repellent design.(2) With up to 8 hours of nonstop battery(3) and plenty more in the case. you have all the power you need. moto buds loop is always in tune with you.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£186.51
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto Buds Loop Bluetooth Earphones - French Oak w/ crystals by Swarovski PG38C07172
Crystal. Clear. Sound.A fusion of beauty and precision crystals by Swarovski and Motorola technology deliver a listening experience as refined as its design Unlock productivity with moto aiWhen paired with select Motorola devices featuring moto ai you can trigger actions with simple voice commands. Just press the button say a command like Catch Me Up and let your device handle the rest Do more with the moto buds appEnhance your listening experience with the moto buds app giving you full control and effortless connection within the Motorola ecosystem. Switch effortlesslyUse Smart Connect technology to pair devices adding them to the hub without any complications. Sound by BoseEnjoy expertly tuned audio with Sound by Bose technology delivering crystal-clear sound and perfect balance in every note. 12mm ironless driversThe advanced 12mm ironless drivers bring every sound to life with exceptional clarity making your music films and podcasts more immersive. Elevate your experienceFrom whispers to bass drops spatial sound on moto buds loop makes every moment sound larger than life. Sound clear and confidentCrystalTalk AI and voice pickup sensors sharpen your voice and filter out distractions for calls that always sound their best. Built for life's adventuresFrom workouts to commutes moto buds loop is made to move with you crafted with premium materials and a water-repellent design for durability on the move. Non-stop batteryFrom your morning workout to your evening wind-down enjoy up to 8 hours of battery life for all-day listening. More power more playThe fully charged case extends your total playtime to 37 hours keeping your music calls and podcasts going. Quick rechargeWhen you’re running low on power a quick 10-minute charge adds 3 more hours of play time.
prodImage
£199.00
£205.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Motorola moto buds loop. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wireless Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday. Weight: 51.6 g. Product colour: Beige 410896
In tune with your world Introducing moto buds loop sleek and lightweight earbuds designed to elevate your audio experience while keeping you connected to the world around you. With an open-ear design moto buds loop delivers the aesthetic you want while providing the all-day comfort you crave. Stay in control of your busy day without missing a beat when paired with devices powered by moto ai.(1) Listen with unbelievable clarity and balance thanks to Sound by Bose. Experience crystal-clear calls with an advanced microphone system. And keep it all protected thanks to premium materials and a water-repellent design.(2) With up to 8 hours of nonstop battery(3) and plenty more in the case you have all the power you need. moto buds loop is always in tune with you.
prodImage
£208.59
Shipping: Free
Motorola moto buds loop Headset Wireless Ear-clip-on Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Beige with crystals by Swarovski 149492621
Ultimate style and comfort. Transform your listening with a sleek, lightweight, open-ear design that molds to your ears for that barely-there feel Effortless smartphone integration.1,5 Stay in the loop without missing a beat thanks to moto ai1 and Smart Connect technology Immersive acoustic experience. Listen with Sound by Bose, 12mm ironless drivers and spatial sound, resulting in exceptional clarity and detail Advanced microphone system. Experience crystal-clear calls using voice pickup sensors and CrystalTalk AI, capturing your voice with precision Built for life’s adventures. Count on premium materials and a water-repellent design for protection against the elements and everyday wear and tear
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola moto buds loop Headset Wireless Ear-clip-on Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday Bluetooth Beige with crystals by Swarovski 29JUN_AMZIT_78.32_B0FB3S33F2_IT
Ultimate style and comfort. Transform your listening with a sleek, lightweight, open-ear design that molds to your ears for that barely-there feel Effortless smartphone integration.1,5 Stay in the loop without missing a beat thanks to moto ai1 and Smart Connect technology Immersive acoustic experience. Listen with Sound by Bose, 12mm ironless drivers and spatial sound, resulting in exceptional clarity and detail Advanced microphone system. Experience crystal-clear calls using voice pickup sensors and CrystalTalk AI, capturing your voice with precision Built for life’s adventures. Count on premium materials and a water-repellent design for protection against the elements and everyday wear and tear
prodImage
£249.00
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto Buds Loop Bluetooth Earphones - French Oak w/ crystals by Swarovski PG38C07172
prodImage
£249.97
£271.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Product Details
Additional information
Earphones externally studded with Swarovski crystals
Integrated voice recording sensors
Battery Life
8 h
Battery Life Charging Case
37 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
40.1 g
Charging Time
1 h
Connections
USB-C
Driver
12 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Microphone
Yes
Qi Enabled
Yes
Sound Pressure
86 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
available
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
51.6 g
Weight Per Earbud
5.7 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto Buds Loop by Swarovski
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Moto Buds 2
£68.26
Motorola Moto Buds 2Compare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds
£36.99
Motorola Moto BudsCompare 5 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds+
£105.99
Motorola Moto Buds+Compare 2 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds Bass
£35.70
Motorola Moto Buds BassCompare 4 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds 2 Plus
£116.27
Motorola Moto Buds 2 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Sound Moto JR300
£14.00
Motorola Sound Moto JR300Compare 1 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds 150
£39.99
Motorola Moto Buds 150Compare 1 Prices
Motorola MOTO JR200
£22.98
Motorola MOTO JR200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shokz OpenDots Air
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beyerdynamic AMIRON 200
£159.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Honor Earbuds Open
£114.57
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony LinkBuds Clip
£111.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZERO
£129.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Soundcore Aerofit 2 Pro
£153.24
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£100.79
Compare Prices
10 offers
JBL Soundgear Clip
£99.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra Open Wireless
£158.19
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shokz OpenDots ONE
£99.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Motorola Moto Buds Loop by Swarovski
Numero Un0
prodImage
£129.41
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£174.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£186.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel