Motorola Moto Buds Bass

Price History
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• In-ear headphones with dynamic 12.4 mm driver for deep bass
• Adaptive active noise cancellation up to 50 dB
• Three microphones for clear calls in noisy environments
• Bluetooth 5.3 for stable connections and low latency
• Water-resistant design for an active lifestyle
• Up to 9 hours playback time, 43 hours with charging case
• Ergonomic design for high wearing comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto Buds Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Motorola Moto Buds Bass Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Black B0G1GJGXN3
Ultimate style and comfort. Transform your listening with a sleek, lightweight, open-ear design that molds to your ears for that barely-there feel Experience fuller, more powerful sound with bass-tuned EQ and a 12.4mm dynamic driver expertly engineered to deliver deep, resonant lows you don’t just hear but feel. Stay in control of your sound with intelligent noise cancellation up to 50dB2 and a Transparency mode that keeps you connected to your surroundings. Use the moto buds app6 to pair your earbuds, customize controls, personalize noise cancellation settings, and more. From windy walks to busy streets, triple mics capture your voice from three points, while CrystalTalk AI keeps it clear in loud environments. An anti-wind noise algorithm steps in when the weather won’t cooperate.
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto Buds Bass Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Black 0840493607016_8.33_0207_ORA_B0G1GJGXN3
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto Buds Bass Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Black 150410133
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto Buds Bass Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Blue 150410135
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Moto Buds Bass Posy Green 150410138
Motorola
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
In-ear headphones with dynamic 12.4 mm driver for deep bass
Adaptive active noise cancellation up to 50 dB
Three microphones for clear calls in noisy environments
Bluetooth 5.3 for stable connections and low latency
Water-resistant design for an active lifestyle
Up to 9 hours playback time, 43 hours with charging case
Ergonomic design for high wearing comfort
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto Buds Bass
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Motorola

Motorola Moto Buds Loop by Swarovski
£129.41
Motorola Moto Buds Loop by SwarovskiCompare 8 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds Loop
£62.90
Motorola Moto Buds LoopCompare 11 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds+
£105.99
Motorola Moto Buds+Compare 2 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds 2
£67.88
Motorola Moto Buds 2Compare 3 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds 2 Plus
£116.27
Motorola Moto Buds 2 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Sound Moto JR300
£14.00
Motorola Sound Moto JR300Compare 1 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds 150
£39.99
Motorola Moto Buds 150Compare 1 Prices
Motorola MOTO JR200
£22.99
Motorola MOTO JR200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips TAT2206
£32.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Move
£32.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Honor Earbuds X6
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Urbanista Paris
£33.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Audio Technica ATH-SPORT7TW
£32.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATH-CKR7
£34.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips TAT2236
£32.61
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE
£32.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
Defunc True Basic
£27.72
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE 3
£32.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Motorola Moto Buds Bass
Amazon EU
prodImage
£32.96
Shipping: Free
Masenko United Kingdom
prodImage
£36.40
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£41.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel