Motorola Moto Buds

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 12.4 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto Buds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Motorola Moto Buds: Wireless Headphones, Optimal Quality Sound and High Resolution Audio, Active Dynamic Noise Cancellation, Optimal Integration with the Moto Ecosystem, Navy Blue 15ORANGE
Optimal sound quality and high-resolution audio; enjoy balanced immersive multi-dimensional sound with optimized bass Active Dynamic Noise Cancellation; Block the world around you and immerse yourself in your environment or activate transparency mode and be aware of your surroundings Optimal integration with the Moto ecosystem; easily set up, customize, and control your sound experience Up to 42 hours of playtime and optimal charging; listen to your music for nine hours and enjoy many more hours of playback with the case; plus get up to two hours of playback from just 10 minutes of charging Crystal clear calls thanks to the three-microphone system; with ambient noise suppression, echo cancellation, CrystalTalk AI and wind noise reduction, everyone will hear you loud and clear
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto Buds: Wireless Headphones, Optimal Quality Sound and High Resolution Audio, Active Dynamic Noise Cancellation, Optimal Integration with the Moto Ecosystem, Blue 144604642
Optimal sound quality and high-resolution audio; enjoy balanced immersive multi-dimensional sound with optimized bass Active Dynamic Noise Cancellation; Block the world around you and immerse yourself in your environment or activate transparency mode and be aware of your surroundings Optimal integration with the Moto ecosystem; easily set up, customize, and control your sound experience Up to 42 hours of playtime and optimal charging; listen to your music for nine hours and enjoy many more hours of playback with the case; plus get up to two hours of playback from just 10 minutes of charging Crystal clear calls thanks to the three-microphone system; with ambient noise suppression, echo cancellation, CrystalTalk AI and wind noise reduction, everyone will hear you loud and clear
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola MOTO BUDS 065 Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls MOTOBUDS065
Compact designed earbuds with sleek micro charging case for up to 17 hours playtime. Features Fast Pair. smart touch/voice controls for easy hands-free calling with superior sound quality. IPX4 water resistant rating keeps you connected on-the-go. office or home no matter what life brings.FOR THE MOVERSSleek micro charging case is durably designed with portability in mind. Easily fits in your pocket with up to 17 total hours playtime and quickly recharges with compatible USB-C charging cable.READY FOR ANY WEATHERIPX4 sweatproof certification allows you to move freely and comfortably without the worries of damage . Use them anywhere. no matter what weather conditions!COMFORTABLE. SECURE FITErgonomically designed earbuds with 3 sizes of rubber ear caps for the perfect fit. Each earbud features an integrated microphone to allow for use as a mono headset.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto Buds Bluetooth Wireless Earbuds - Brand New & Sealed - Blue/Marine
Motorola Moto Buds Bluetooth Wireless Earbuds - Brand New & Sealed - Blue/Marine, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto Buds: Wireless Headphones, Optimal Quality Sound and High Resolution Audio, Active Dynamic Noise Cancellation, Optimal Integration with the Moto Ecosystem, Navy Blue
Optimal sound quality and high-resolution audio; enjoy balanced immersive multi-dimensional sound with optimized bass Active Dynamic Noise Cancellation; Block the world around you and immerse yourself in your environment or activate transparency mode and be aware of your surroundings Optimal integration with the Moto ecosystem; easily set up, customize, and control your sound experience Up to 42 hours of playtime and optimal charging; listen to your music for nine hours and enjoy many more hours of playback with the case; plus get up to two hours of playback from just 10 minutes of charging Crystal clear calls thanks to the three-microphone system; with ambient noise suppression, echo cancellation, CrystalTalk AI and wind noise reduction, everyone will hear you loud and clear
prodImage
£60.56
Shipping: Free
Motorola Moto Buds: Wireless Headphones, Optimal Quality Sound and High Resolution Audio, Active Dynamic Noise Cancellation, Optimal Integration with the Moto Ecosystem, Green
Motorola Green Banana Buds
prodImage
£91.19
£111.34
Shipping: £20.15
with shipping: £20.15
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Transparency mode
Battery Life
9 h
Battery Life Charging Case
42 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
12.4 mm
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Touch Control
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Motorola Moto Buds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

39 Reviews

Latest
Amazing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/02/2026
|
Goood one from Bose huh🤔🤔 clarity in sound...
Good value buds
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/02/2026
|
Easy to connect to Bluetooth. Good sound separation. Bass could be stronger. Could do with a connected app to adjust equalisation, bass and treble
Feedback
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
31/12/2025
|
Great product with solid noise cancelling. Excellent sound quality for low price. Recommended.
Quite happy with them, good quality for the price.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/11/2025
|
They work really nice for the price - if you manage to put them in the perfect position they noise cancelling is really good actually, but it’s hard to keep them still. Volume is great, battery lasts about two days if using them...View More 12+hs per day - but if normal use I charge them once a week or so. I think for the price you get really hight quality features.View Less
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
28/11/2025
|
They work really nice for the price - if you manage to put them in the perfect position they noise cancelling is really good actually, but it’s hard to keep them still. Volume is great, battery lasts about two days if using them...View More 12+hs per day - but if normal use I charge them once a week or so. I think for the price you get really hight quality features.View Less
With reviews from

Motorola Moto Buds Review Summary

4.4out of 5
Based on 39 reviews
5
27
4
8
3
0
2
1
2

More from Motorola

Motorola Moto Buds Loop
£62.90
Motorola Moto Buds LoopCompare 11 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds+
£105.99
Motorola Moto Buds+Compare 2 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds Loop by Swarovski
£129.41
Motorola Moto Buds Loop by SwarovskiCompare 8 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds Bass
£37.22
Motorola Moto Buds BassCompare 5 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds 2 Plus
£116.27
Motorola Moto Buds 2 PlusCompare 3 Prices
Motorola Sound Moto JR300
£14.00
Motorola Sound Moto JR300Compare 1 Prices
Motorola MOTO JR200
£22.98
Motorola MOTO JR200Compare 1 Prices
Motorola Moto Buds 150
£39.99
Motorola Moto Buds 150Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aiwa EBTW-150
£34.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATH-CKR7
£34.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Denver TWE-38
£37.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Wave Beam 2
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Soundcore P31i
£34.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Belkin SoundForm Nano
£31.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
OnePlus Nord Buds 3r
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Skullcandy Mod
£36.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tune Beam
£35.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Motorola Moto Buds
INNAE
prodImage
£34.92
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.25
Shipping: Free
centu_2015
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel