Skullcandy Mod

Manufacturer: Skullcandy
Skullcandy Mod
from £35.89to £88.194 offersManufacturer: Skullcandy
• True Wireless In-Ear headphones in Light Grey/Blue or True Black
• Skullcandy app + FOTA compatibility
• Multipoint pairing for simultaneous connection to two devices
• Customization of button functions and automatic power-on & connection
• Control of calls, music, and volume, activation of voice assistant
• Smart microphone for clear calls and Stay-Aware mode for ambient sounds
• Noise-isolating fit and preset/custom EQ modes
• Built-in Tile tracking feature, sweat-, water-, and dust-resistant (IP55)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Mod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Skullcandy Mod Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 32 Hours Battery, Noise Isolating Fit, Sweat and Water Resistant, Microphone for iPhone Android - Light Grey/Blue B0B134QPGQ
UP TO 34 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Stay connected with up to 34 hours of battery life (7 hours in the earbuds plus an additional 27 hours in charging case). With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 2 hours of listening SWEAT AND WATER RESISTANT. Rated IP55 with sweat and water resistance, these buds are made to withstand any adventure while blocking out unwanted noise PERSONALIZED SOUND IN THE SKULLCANDY APP. Customize your sound with Adjustable Stay-Aware Mode, preset and custom EQ profiles, and Custom Button Settings MULTIPOINT PAIRING. Connect to two devices at once with seamless transitions BUILT-IN TILE FINDING TECHNOLOGY. Find your earbuds near and far when you register your product in the Tile App
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Mod Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones, Up to 32 Hours Battery, Noise Isolating Fit, Sweat and Water Resistant, Microphone for iPhone Android - True Black B09Z5T6Q5M
UP TO 34 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. Stay connected with up to 34 hours of battery life (7 hours in the earbuds plus an additional 27 hours in charging case). With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 2 hours of listening SWEAT AND WATER RESISTANT. Rated IP55 with sweat and water resistance, these buds are made to withstand any adventure while blocking out unwanted noise PERSONALIZED SOUND IN THE SKULLCANDY APP. Customize your sound with Adjustable Stay-Aware Mode, preset and custom EQ profiles, and Custom Button Settings MULTIPOINT PAIRING. Connect to two devices at once with seamless transitions BUILT-IN TILE FINDING TECHNOLOGY. Find your earbuds near and far when you register your product in the Tile App
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
Skullcandy Mod In-Ear Wireless Earbuds, 34 Hr Battery, Microphone, Works with Ip S2FYWP740
Skullcandy Mod In-Ear Wireless Earbuds, 34 Hr Battery, Microphone, Works with Ip, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£68.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
Skullcandy Hesh ANC Wireless Over-Ear Bluetooth Headphones with Extra USB-C Charging Cable, Active Noise Canceling, 22 Hrs Battery, Foldable Lightweight Design, Microphone iPhone Android - Mod White B0CD1HK2PP
4-MIC ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLING. Designed with 4-mic active noise canceling that lets you lose yourself in your music, movies or podcasts UP TO 22 HOURS BATTERY + RAPID CHARGE. With Rapid Charge, just 10 minutes of charging gives you 3 hours of listening CALL, TRACK AND VOLUME CONTROLS. Answer or reject calls, adjust volume, skip forward or repeat tracks with convenient button controls BUILT-IN TILE FINDING TECHNOLOGY. Find your headphones near and far when you register your product in the Tile App FLAT-FOLDING AND COLLAPSIBLE DESIGN. For enhanced headphone portability and convenience without sacrificing durability BUNDLE INCLUDES EXTRA USB-C TO USB-C CHARGING CABLE. The headphones come with an additional 1.6 ft 15-watt high speed charging cable, so that you can power up on the go
prodImage
£88.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
True Wireless In-Ear headphones in Light Grey/Blue or True Black
Skullcandy app + FOTA compatibility
Multipoint pairing for simultaneous connection to two devices
Customization of button functions and automatic power-on & connection
Control of calls, music, and volume, activation of voice assistant
Smart microphone for clear calls and Stay-Aware mode for ambient sounds
Noise-isolating fit and preset/custom EQ modes
Built-in Tile tracking feature, sweat-, water-, and dust-resistant (IP55)
Rapid Charge fast charging: Up to 10 minutes = Up to 2 hours battery life

Price History

1M 3M
Skullcandy Mod
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Skullcandy

Skullcandy Crusher 540 Active
£92.30
Skullcandy Crusher 540 ActiveCompare 9 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2
£132.85
Skullcandy Crusher ANC 2Compare 27 Prices
Skullcandy Crusher Evo
£99.00
Skullcandy Crusher EvoCompare 30 Prices
Skullcandy Method 360 ANC
£59.37
Skullcandy Method 360 ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh ANC
£54.99
Skullcandy Hesh ANCCompare 14 Prices
Skullcandy Dime Evo
£29.99
Skullcandy Dime EvoCompare 7 Prices
Skullcandy Jib True 2 Wireless
£19.99
Skullcandy Jib True 2 WirelessCompare 4 Prices
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANC
£190.00
Skullcandy Aviator 900 ANCCompare 5 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANC
£99.99
Skullcandy Hesh 540 ANCCompare 8 Prices
Skullcandy Hesh 360
£59.99
Skullcandy Hesh 360Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Philips TAT2000
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£34.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Tune 230NC
£36.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAT2520
£35.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2
£34.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Wave Buds 2
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC
£42.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
House of Marley Champion True Wireless
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Skullcandy Mod
prodImage
£35.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.36
Shipping: Free
gilbosgoods3
prodImage
£68.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel