Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Passive
• Wireless: Yes
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Headphone - Blue
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Bluetooth Headphone | 10mm Dynamic Driver | Dual Transparency Modes | IP54 Rated Dust and Water Resistance Features Up to 35dB...
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Black 142227623
Consistent performance Wide range of features Durable construction
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 (White) 38561 ITBHR5846GLLV-UK-021V
Up to 35dB hybrid active noise cancellation - Effectively isolate excess outside noise: With hybrid active noise cancellation technology, the feed-forward and feedback microphones work together to effectively separate background noise. Whether you're outdoors, on the bus or metro, one-touch for up to 35dB* noise cancellation. Redmi Buds 4 blocks out the hustle and bustle. 3 ANC level options and adaptive ANC mode - Just the right level of quietness: Intelligent scene judgement based on ambient noise levels. Redmi Buds 4 intelligently switches between 3 ANC levels under adaptive mode supported by AI algorithm and offers a more comfortable noise-cancellation experience. AI noise reduction - Get every word across clearly: The AI voice algorithm accurately differentiates human voice and ambient noise, so that even in the noisy environments, the listener will hear every word you say, loud and clear. 10mm dynamic driver 0.006mm ultra-thin diaphragm - Pleasant to listen to vivid voice and instrumental sound: The large dynamic driver unit makes the voice sound crisper, the lower frequencies fuller and the treble brighter. Choose a high-quality 0.006mm diaphragm to bring out even more detail in your favourite music. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£55.26
£70.46
Shipping: £15.20
with shipping: £15.20
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Black
Consistent performance Wide range of features Durable construction
prodImage
£62.89
£83.04
Shipping: £20.15
with shipping: £20.15
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Dual transparency mode
Touch control
Automatic in-ear detection
Battery Life
6 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
10 mm
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Passive
Noise Reduction
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Range
10 m
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
4.5 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£100.79
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£91.20
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£28.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£14.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Lite
£17.93
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 LiteCompare 2 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£116.35
Xiaomi Buds 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£58.32
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£57.19
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active
£14.39
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ActiveCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skullcandy Mod
£36.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Wave Flex 2
£36.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Audio Technica ATH-SPORT7TW
£32.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto Buds Bass
£37.22
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oppo Enco Buds3
£36.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds lite
£36.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Wave Buds
£35.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JVC HA-A9T
£35.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
OnePlus Nord Buds 3r
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMF by Nothing Buds Pro 2
£37.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4
prodImage
£36.94
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£55.26
Shipping: £15.20
MEDIACASH
prodImage
£62.89
Shipping: £20.15
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel