Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Lite

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Lite
from £29.72to £29.992 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Lite (Black) EasySale-AN-March26-UK-4322
Ergonomic, dust and water resistant IP54 design ensures unlimited and robust wearing comfort even during training Automatic device detection and improved 5.2 Bluetooth transmission for a stable seamless connection Superior audio quality with up to 18 hours of battery life (including charging case) Anti-interference technology for reduced background noise and clear voice quality for the conversation person Sensitive touch for comfortable fingertip operation
prodImage
£29.72
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Lite (White) 15853610
Superior audio quality with up to 18 hours of battery life (including charging case) 【Noise cancellation for calls】: Enjoy seamless, clear calls with effective anti-interference technology. Redmi Buds 3 Lite uses a noise-reduction algorithm to identify and extract human voices and reduce background noise, ensuring clarity for calls Transcend's ESD380C is a portable solid state drive featuring a ruggedized silicone rubber case in military green. Its USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 interface offers unmatched transfer rates. With its high capacity and compatibility, the ESD380C is no doubt the ideal choice for secure and portable storage
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Touch control
Incl. charging case
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
18 h
Battery Life Charging Case
18 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Range
10 m
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
8.4 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Lite
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£159.99
Xiaomi Buds 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£185.93
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£78.49
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 8 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£87.32
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£139.97
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Pro
£29.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ProCompare 15 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£14.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 16 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro
£56.65
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 ProCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JVC HA-A10T
£29.61
Compare Prices
5 offers
OTL Technologies Hello Kitty TWS Earphones
£29.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC HA-A8T
£35.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Urbanista Austin 2
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
JVC HA-A7T2
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Wave Flex
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
SOL Republic Relays
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Dime Evo
£29.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
House of Marley Zion TWS
£29.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
TOZO Crystal Buds
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Lite
Dealon
prodImage
£29.72
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel