Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 15 Hz - 50 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
XIAOMI Buds 5 Pro Bluetooth Earbuds – Hybrid ANC, Hi-Res Audio, Dual Device Pairing, 11mm Dynamic Driver, Up to 8h+40h Battery Life, Built-in Audio Recording, IP54 – White B0DSLTLRPV
Hi-Res Wireless Audio with LDAC: Experience premium sound quality with Hi-Res Audio certification, powered by LDAC codec and 11mm dynamic drivers—delivering crystal-clear highs and punchy bass. Hybrid ANC up to 55dB Noise Reduction: Block out distractions with intelligent hybrid active noise cancellation, offering up to 55dB depth and adaptive ambient modes for total immersion or situational awareness. AI-Enhanced Calls with Triple Mic Noise Reduction: Enjoy clearer conversations with AI-powered voice pickup and triple-microphone noise reduction—perfect for video calls and on-the-go chats. Dual Device Connectivity + Bluetooth 5.3 Seamlessly switch between two devices—your phone and laptop, for example—without needing to disconnect. Stable and fast Bluetooth 5.3 connectivity included. 8h+40h Battery Life + Fast Charging + IP54: Up to 48 hours of total usage with charging case. Get 2 hours of playback in just 5 minutes. IP54-rated dust and splash resistance for daily durability.
prodImage
£116.35
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro Titan Gray 61089
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro Titan Gray
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro Ceramic White 61091
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro Ceramic White
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Recording function
AI translation and transcription
App control
Equalizer
AptX Lossless Audio
Bluetooth LE Audio
Battery Life
8 h
Battery Life Charging Case
40 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
41.8 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
11 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
15 Hz - 50 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Qi Enabled
Yes
Range
10 m
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
53 g
Weight Per Earbud
5.6 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£100.79
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£91.20
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£12.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£33.94
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active
£14.39
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Lite
£34.59
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£58.32
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£54.59
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ProCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£186.92
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Motorola Moto Buds 2 Plus
£116.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4
£115.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 3
£90.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds
£116.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
HyperX Cirro Buds Pro
£116.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 3
£139.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall Motif II A.N.C.
£117.66
Compare Prices
7 offers
Nothing Ear (3)
£118.13
Compare Prices
14 offers
Panasonic RZ-S300W
£143.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Live Beam 3
£119.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
prodImage
£116.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel