Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds

• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Range: 9 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.3
• Touch Control: Yes
Show all product details

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Open Earbuds White Smoke
Features Open auditory design Immersive sound effects Enjoy everything to yourself Comfortable to wear all day Adaptive volume adjustment Up to 7.5...
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds II White
QUIETCOMFORT EARBUDS II: These wireless, bluetooth, noise cancelling earbuds from Bose weren't designed with a one-size-fits-all approach.
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Headset Wireless In-ear Music/Everyday Bluetoo 882826-0010
Breakthrough spatialized audio for more immersive listening that makes your music feel realer than ever before — no matter the content or source. World-class noise cancellation and sound tailored to you. And a design that feels so good to wear. Say less. (Listen more.) QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds are the ultimate wireless noise cancelling earbud experience. Bose Immersive Audio pushes the boundary of what it means to listen by taking what you’re hearing out of your head and placing it in front of you. It sounds so real it’s almost like you could reach out and touch it.Sound just got realThese spatial audio earbuds with Bose Immersive Audio push the boundary of what it means to listen. So you get music that sounds realer than ever before.Welcome to the acoustic sweet spotWhat you’re hearing is placed just in front of you. so it seems like you aren’t listening with earbuds at all.Mind-bending natural soundIt’s a groundbreaking experience with sound so real you’ll almost try to reach out and touch it.World-class noise cancellationGet real quiet when you want it and awareness when you need it. Or blend the two to your liking with these noise cancelling earbuds.The sound and silence are all youCustomTune technology auto-adjusts the noise cancellation and sound performance to your ears’ liking. So everything hits just as it should.These earbuds feel sooooooo good to wearSooo comfyUmbrella-shaped eartips are super soft yet still seal off outside noise.Sooo stableStability bands hug your ears’ contours for a snug fit. Choose between 9 potential combos for the best fit.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£175.38
Shipping: Free
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Headset Wireless In-ear Music/Everyday Bluetoo 882826-0020
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£194.08
Shipping: Free
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Headset Wireless In-ear Music/Everyday Bluetooth Black 463055
Breakthrough spatialized audio for more immersive listening that makes your music feel realer than ever before no matter the content or source. World-class noise cancellation and sound tailored to you. And a design that feels so good to wear. Say less. (Listen more.) QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds are the ultimate wireless noise cancelling earbud experience. Bose Immersive Audio pushes the boundary of what it means to listen by taking what youre hearing out of your head and placing it in front of you. It sounds so real its almost like you could reach out and touch it. Sound just got real These spatial audio earbuds with Bose Immersive Audio push the boundary of what it means to listen. So you get music that sounds realer than ever before. Welcome to the acoustic sweet spot What youre hearing is placed just in front of you so it seems like you arent listening with earbuds at all. Mind-bending natural sound Its a groundbreaking experience with sound so real youll almost try to reach out and touch it. World-class noise cancellation Get real quiet when you want it and awareness when you need it. Or blend the two to your liking with these noise cancelling earbuds. The sound and silence are all you CustomTune technology auto-adjusts the noise cancellation and sound performance to your ears liking. So everything hits just as it should. These earbuds feel sooooooo good to wear Sooo comfy Umbrella-shaped eartips are super soft yet still seal off outside noise. Sooo stable Stability bands hug your ears contours for a snug fit. Choose between 9 potential combos for the best fit.
prodImage
£220.94
Shipping: Free
Bose 882826-0010 Bose QuietComfort Ultra
Bose 882826-0010 Bose QuietComfort Ultra, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£221.45
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Bose - Quietcomfort Ultra Earbuds NEW
Bose - Quietcomfort Ultra Earbuds NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£280.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds II Black
prodImage
£177.99
Shipping: Free
BOSE QuietComfort Ultra In-Ear True Wireless Earbuds - Moonstone Blue (Limited Edition) | Immersive Spatial Audio, Custom Tune ANC | 882826-0050
Breakthrough spatialized audio for immersive listening that makes your music feel realer than ever before - no matter the content or source. Now...
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Noise-Canceling TW In-Ear Earbuds (White) 882826-0020
Key Specs Earpiece Design In-Ear (Intra-Aural) Active Noise Cancellation Yes Sensors Touch Noise Cancelling Microphone Yes Runtime 6 Hours (BT+ANC)...
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Bose QuietComfort Ultra True Wireless In-Ear Earbuds (Lunar Blue)
World-Class Audio, Noise Cancellation, Comfort/Stability—with Immersive Audio Improving on the award-winning QuietComfort Earbuds II, the...
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds (Black)
SPATIAL AUDIO EARBUDS: Tap into a deeply immersive listening experience that places the audio directly in front of you and makes your music feel...
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
(Blue) Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds True Wireless In-Ear Headphones
FeaturesKeywords: Earbuds, Wireless, In-Ear
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
(Black) Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds True Wireless In-Ear Headphones
FeaturesKeywords: Earbuds, Wireless, In-Ear
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
(White) Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds True Wireless In-Ear Headphones
FeaturesKeywords: Earbuds, Wireless, In-Ear
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
6 h
Battery Life Charging Case
24 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
59.8 g
Charging Time
1 h
Connections
USB-C
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Range
9 m
Touch Control
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
6.2 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2218 Reviews

Latest
Connectivity
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/09/2024
|
Disappointed.
Connectivity
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/09/2024
|
i 100% do not recommend
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/09/2024
|
they sound amazing and fit amazing but when it comes to connecting it, its horrible. sometimes you lose connection with your earbuds and its pretty annoying trying to pair them again. i also lost one earbud and they do not have...View More the option to buy earbuds separately so basically if you lose 1 earbud or both, you will have to buy a whole new set again including the charger.View Less
i 100% do not recommend
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
18/09/2024
|
they sound amazing and fit amazing but when it comes to connecting it, its horrible. sometimes you lose connection with your earbuds and its pretty annoying trying to pair them again. i also lost one earbud and they do not have...View More the option to buy earbuds separately so basically if you lose 1 earbud or both, you will have to buy a whole new set again including the charger.View Less
Great noice canceling.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/09/2024
|
Great
With reviews from

Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds Review Summary

3.6out of 5
Based on 2218 reviews
5
1137
4
207
3
248
2
209
1
417

More from Bose

Bose Ultra Open Earbuds
£140.00
Bose Ultra Open EarbudsCompare 30 Prices
Bose QuietComfort Ultra
£134.99
Bose QuietComfort UltraCompare 35 Prices
Bose QuietComfort Headphones
£153.99
Bose QuietComfort HeadphonesCompare 30 Prices
Bose QuietComfort SC
£188.58
Bose QuietComfort SCCompare 10 Prices
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds II
£200.67
Bose QuietComfort Earbuds IICompare 4 Prices
Bose AE 2
£104.84
Bose AE 2Compare 1 Prices
Bose OE2i
£71.81
Bose OE2iCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Technics EAH-AZ60M2
£155.06
Compare Prices
11 offers
Apple AirPods 4 (MXP63DN/A)
£151.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless SE
£149.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro
£149.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jabra Evolve2 Buds USB-C MS (20797-999-899)
£174.86
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Live Beam 4
£149.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
JBL Live Buds 4
£149.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£135.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3
£149.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Bose QuietComfort Ultra Earbuds
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£171.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£194.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel