Huawei FreeBuds 3

Manufacturer: Huawei
Huawei FreeBuds 3
from £139.62to £203.253 offersManufacturer: Huawei
• In-ear headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Driver: 14 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.1
• Battery Life: 4 h
• Accessories: Charger
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Huawei FreeBuds 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Huawei FreeBuds 3 CM-H-shark Wireless Earphones - Red
Features 14.2mm dynamic driver Intelligent Noise Cancellation HUAWEI Kirin A1 20 hr.of playback together with charging case Excite More Than...
prodImage
£139.62
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds 3 - Black B07YXZJP1P
A true Wireless Stereo Earphone - When paired with a phone over Bluetooth, free buds 3 provides users with a true stereo experience when making calls or listening to music. The two earbuds also undergo smart switching depending on the usage scenario and battery level to provide users with an optimum listening experience Low power consumption, long battery life – free buds 3 uses a low-power Bluetooth chip for reduced power consumption and long battery life. A single charge gives users about 2.5 hours of voice calls or about 4 hours of continuous music playback. Used in conjunction with the charging case, This extends to more than 12 hours of calls and 20 hours of music playback Noise reduction - each earbud has two MEMS silicon microphones featuring call noise reduction technology, which effectively cancels out background noise Wind noise reduction - Supports wind noise reduction at a maximum wind speed of 20kmh to ensure the effect of the call Wireless charging (charging case) - The earbuds are automatically charged when stored in the charging case. The included charging case supports both wired and wireless charging. When the earbuds are inserted in the charging case, The earbuds will be charged first Actual capacity may vary slightly. This capacity is the nominal battery capacity. The actual battery capacity for each individual phone may be slightly above or below the nominal battery capacity.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei FreeBuds 3 CM-H-shark Wireless Earphones - Black
prodImage
£203.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Charger
Battery Life
4 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.1
Driver
14 mm
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M
Huawei FreeBuds 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei FreeClip 2
£159.00
Huawei FreeClip 2Compare 13 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC
£42.47
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANCCompare 9 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5
£149.00
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5Compare 8 Prices
Huawei FreeClip
£109.95
Huawei FreeClipCompare 9 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 5i
£77.00
Huawei FreeBuds 5iCompare 4 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 7i
£79.99
Huawei FreeBuds 7iCompare 4 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro
£80.00
Huawei FreeBuds ProCompare 2 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2
£19.69
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2Compare 7 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3
£169.99
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3Compare 5 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
£59.99
Huawei FreeBuds 6iCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Sleep A30
£139.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Panasonic RZ-S300W
£138.33
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats Powerbeats Pro
£139.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Beyerdynamic Amiron 100
£139.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds Live
£135.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oppo Enco X
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Denon AH-C830NCW
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tour Pro 2
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 3
prodImage
£139.62
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£203.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel