Samsung Galaxy Buds Live

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Buds Live
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Buds Live - Mystic Black | True Wireless Earbuds SM-R180NZKAXAR
Shop the latest Samsung wireless earphones, the Samsung Galaxy Buds Live, at OnBuy now! These wireless earphones have great sound, fit and active...
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds Live Wireless In-Ear Headphones - Mystic Black (SM-R180)
Meet Galaxy Buds Live! The all-new earbuds, with an iconic shape and ergonomic design, that is designed to tune in to every moment. Here's how...
prodImage
£219.24
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-R180NZNAEUA Galaxy Buds Live Wireless Earphones Mystic Bronze
Product Description Deep & rich sound with powerful bass boost First Active Noise Cancellation on Galaxy Buds Best-in-class call quality...
prodImage
£240.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Control: Touch Control
Incl. charging case (21 h operating time)
Battery Life
6 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
12 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Range
10 m
Remote Control
No
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
11.2 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Buds Live
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Reviews

Latest
Great.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/09/2022
|
Great product, just as described.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/09/2022
|
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/09/2022
|
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
16/09/2022
|
Good
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
19/06/2022
|
Good
With reviews from

Samsung Galaxy Buds Live Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 33 reviews
5
21
4
3
4
2
0
1
4

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro
£95.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 ProCompare 40 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds4
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds4Compare 23 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds FE
£52.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds FECompare 19 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE
£54.24
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FECompare 41 Prices
Samsung EO-IC100
£13.00
Samsung EO-IC100Compare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro
£149.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 ProCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds Core
£33.97
Samsung Galaxy Buds CoreCompare 3 Prices
Samsung EO-EG920
£4.98
Samsung EO-EG920Compare 2 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds2
£88.94
Samsung Galaxy Buds2Compare 10 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds3
£64.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds3Compare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beats Powerbeats Pro
£135.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Beats Powerbeats Fit
£134.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Soundcore Liberty Air 2 Pro
£107.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 6
£132.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Beyerdynamic Amiron 100
£139.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Denon AH-C830NCW
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audio Technica ATH-TWX7
£129.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 3
£139.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2
£129.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Beats Solo Pro
£145.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds Live
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£219.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£240.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel