Samsung Galaxy Buds3

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Buds3
from £67.86to £247.1641 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Buds3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 | R530 - Silver
All-new, open-type design Re-imagined design, engineered for incomparable sound. Feel the difference with our all-new, open type earbuds with a...
prodImage
£67.86
Shipping: Free
Brand New & Sealed Official Genuine Samsung Galaxy Buds3 – Galaxy AI – Silver SM-R530NZAAEUA
Brand New & Sealed Official Genuine Samsung Galaxy Buds3 – Galaxy AI – Silver, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 True Wireless Noise-Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - White, Immersive Sound, All-Day Comfort
Immerse yourself in premium sound with Samsung Galaxy Buds3 True Wireless Noise Cancelling In-Ear Headphones - White. Engineered with adaptive ANC,
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling In-Ear Earbuds Original SM-R530NZAAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Wireless Bluetooth Noise Cancelling In-Ear Earbuds Original, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 Wireless Earphones One Size 50-10_BUDS 3 SILVER(SF 28MAY DESA)
Original branded product Three year warranty against factory defects.
prodImage
£78.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Auriculares Bluetooth Plata (Silver) SM-R530 Buds3 Silver-
Original brand product. Three-year warranty against factory defects.
prodImage
£78.89
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 SM-R530NZWAEUE
Secure fit for sensational soundRe-imagined design. engineered for incomparable sound. Feel the difference with our all-new. open-type earbuds with a snug. angled fit to seal in sound.Ergonomically engineered for easy listeningOur new angular design has been meticulously crafted based on 3D ear data collected from a computational design tool to check for wearability. It's made to optimise sound and minimise ear canal pressure. making it ideal for day-to-day wear.Change it up with just a touchLeave your phone in your pocket and conveniently control your earbuds by using simple gestures. Even with a swift swipe. rest assured your Galaxy Buds3 stay securely in your ears.Bring the beat inEquipped with an new 11mm speaker with a 1.5x amp-enhanced diaphragm. step up your sound and go from dull to dynamic.Hi-Fi sound that hits differentRetain ultra high quality audio from the recording studio to your Galaxy Buds3. The Samsung Seamless Codec compresses and encodes up to 24bit / 96kHz audio. Then. decodes on the Galaxy Buds3. maintaining the 24bit / 96kHz. high-fidelity sound so you can hear the intricate details. just as it was intended.Galaxy AI makes music enjoyable for any earDelve into your personal soundscape with Galaxy AI-assisted Adaptive EQ/Adaptive ANC. Based on individual ear shape and wearing habits. our AI-boosted algorithm analyses sound detected through the inner and outer mics in real-time. Then. Galaxy AI optimises your listening experience by adjusting the sound to conform to your fit with pinpoint precision.ANC lets you hear it clearTake the guesswork out of sound setting with ANC. Whether you're enjoying the latest shows. on a call with your bestie or listening to your playlist. listen with the right adjustments wherever you go.TV 360 Audio puts you front and centreDive into a spatial sound experience. 360 Audio is a feature that identifies the exact direction of the sound as you tilt your head. providing surround sound for a more vivid listening and viewing experience.Swap devices without missing a beat through PC Auto SwitchPC Auto Switch on Galaxy Buds3 detects audio activity and transfers the connection to your favorite Samsung Galaxy devices. so you can work and play seamlessly.Share your sound with those around you via AuracastWith Auracast broadcast technology. you can share your audio stream with an unlimited number of devices. Effortlessly transform your Samsung TV. Samsung Galaxy smartphone or tablet into a radio source to start engaging with others.1.10.11.12.13Just say the command - doneControl your audio settings without needing to touch your phone. Simply say a command. such as "next song" or "volume up" and let Galaxy Buds3 do the rest.Seek your serene sound spaceMindfulness comes with daily practice. At the press of a button. teleport to a worry-free world of your own with Samsung Health powered by Calm. Alleviate stress with peaceful melodies from nature. improve your focus with white noise or relax with ASMR-related for a happier. healthier you.All in harmonyKeep your music and audio flowing. whenever and wherever you're going.14.15.16.17.18‎‎‎
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.34
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 SM-R530NZWAEUA
Secure fit for sensational soundRe-imagined design. engineered for incomparable sound. Feel the difference with our all-new. open-type earbuds with a snug. angled fit to seal in sound.Ergonomically engineered for easy listeningOur new angular design has been meticulously crafted based on 3D ear data collected from a computational design tool to check for wearability. It's made to optimise sound and minimise ear canal pressure. making it ideal for day-to-day wear.Change it up with just a touchLeave your phone in your pocket and conveniently control your earbuds by using simple gestures. Even with a swift swipe. rest assured your Galaxy Buds3 stay securely in your ears.Bring the beat inEquipped with an new 11mm speaker with a 1.5x amp-enhanced diaphragm. step up your sound and go from dull to dynamic.Hi-Fi sound that hits differentRetain ultra high quality audio from the recording studio to your Galaxy Buds3. The Samsung Seamless Codec compresses and encodes up to 24bit / 96kHz audio. Then. decodes on the Galaxy Buds3. maintaining the 24bit / 96kHz. high-fidelity sound so you can hear the intricate details. just as it was intended.Galaxy AI makes music enjoyable for any earDelve into your personal soundscape with Galaxy AI-assisted Adaptive EQ/Adaptive ANC. Based on individual ear shape and wearing habits. our AI-boosted algorithm analyses sound detected through the inner and outer mics in real-time. Then. Galaxy AI optimises your listening experience by adjusting the sound to conform to your fit with pinpoint precision.ANC lets you hear it clearTake the guesswork out of sound setting with ANC. Whether you're enjoying the latest shows. on a call with your bestie or listening to your playlist. listen with the right adjustments wherever you go.TV 360 Audio puts you front and centreDive into a spatial sound experience. 360 Audio is a feature that identifies the exact direction of the sound as you tilt your head. providing surround sound for a more vivid listening and viewing experience.Swap devices without missing a beat through PC Auto SwitchPC Auto Switch on Galaxy Buds3 detects audio activity and transfers the connection to your favorite Samsung Galaxy devices. so you can work and play seamlessly.Share your sound with those around you via AuracastWith Auracast broadcast technology. you can share your audio stream with an unlimited number of devices. Effortlessly transform your Samsung TV. Samsung Galaxy smartphone or tablet into a radio source to start engaging with others.1.10.11.12.13Just say the command - doneControl your audio settings without needing to touch your phone. Simply say a command. such as "next song" or "volume up" and let Galaxy Buds3 do the rest.Seek your serene sound spaceMindfulness comes with daily practice. At the press of a button. teleport to a worry-free world of your own with Samsung Health powered by Calm. Alleviate stress with peaceful melodies from nature. improve your focus with white noise or relax with ASMR-related for a happier. healthier you.All in harmonyKeep your music and audio flowing. whenever and wherever you're going.14.15.16.17.18‎‎‎
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£84.34
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 White SM-R530NZWAEUA
Key Features . Go Wireless and take your music anywhereActive Noise CancellingBest-in-class call qualityBluetooth 5.4Compatible with Android and iOSIP57 Rated . Galaxy AI is HereGalaxy AI is here for your all-new Galaxy Buds3 ready to help you discover the details in your favourite songs. Re-engineered with an angled design to bring sound closer to your ears you can feel the beat with a new 11mm speaker for strong dynamic sound. Hear the distinct timbre and clarity in each note with 24-bit CODEC giving you the ultimate Hi-Fi sound experience. Fine-tune the details with Galaxy AI enhancements for ANC and real-time translation that give you an edge. Secure fit for sensational soundRe-imagined design engineered for incomparable sound. Feel the difference with our all-new open-type earbuds with a snug angled fit to seal in sound. Ergonomically engineered for easy listeningOur new angular design has been meticulously crafted based on 3D ear data collected from a computational design tool to check for wearability. It's made to optimise sound and minimise ear canal pressure making it ideal for day-to-day wear. Change it up with just a touchLeave your phone in your pocket and conveniently control your earbuds by using simple gestures. Even with a swift swipe rest assured your Galaxy Buds3 stay securely in your ears. Bring the beat inEquipped with an new 11mm speaker with a 1.5x amp-enhanced diaphragm step up your sound and go from dull to dynamic. Hi-Fi sound that hits differentRetain ultra high quality audio from the recording studio to your Galaxy Buds3. The Samsung Seamless Codec compresses and encodes up to 24bit / 96kHz audio. Then decodes on the Galaxy Buds3 maintaining the 24bit / 96kHz high-fidelity sound so you can hear the intricate details just as it was intended. Galaxy AI makes music enjoyable for any earDelve into your personal soundscape with Galaxy AI-assisted Adaptive EQ/Adaptive ANC. Based on individual ear shape and wearing habits our AI-boosted algorithm analyses sound detected through the inner and outer mics in real-time. Then Galaxy AI optimises your listening experience by adjusting the sound to conform to your fit with pinpoint precision. ANC lets you hear it clearTake the guesswork out of sound setting with ANC. Whether you're enjoying the latest shows on a call with your bestie or listening to your playlist listen with the right adjustments wherever you go. Overcome language barriers in secondsWith Galaxy AI you can understand the world like never before. See the translation on your Samsung Galaxy smartphone and simultaneously hear your conversation interpreted in real-time through your Galaxy Buds3. Discover what it means to be truly free of language barriers. Once the app is open the Interpreter feature will start up with the mode last used..
prodImage
£99.03
£105.98
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 White SM-R530NZWAEUA
prodImage
£124.97
£146.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 White with Galaxy AI, Wireless Earbuds, Noise Cancelling, Bluetooth, 360 Audio, 2 Year Extended Warranty (UK Version) B0D4F6DHR2
All-new, open-type design: Re-imagined design, engineered for incomparable sound. Feel the difference with our all-new, open type earbuds with a snug angled fit to seal in the sound. Immersive Sound with Ultimate Hi-Fi: Retain ultra-high quality audio from the recording studio to your Galaxy Buds3. The Samsung Seamless Codec compresses and encodes up to 24bit/ 96kHz, high fidelity sound so you can hear the intricate details, just as it was intended.² Adaptive EQ/ANC: Take the guesswork out of sound settings with ANC on Galaxy Buds. Whether you’re enjoying the latest shows, on a call with your bestie or listening to your playlist, listen to the right adjustments wherever you go. ³ Galaxy AI-Powered Sound: Delve into your personal soundscape with Galaxy AI-assisted Adaptive EQ/ Adaptive ANC. AI-boosted algorithm analyses sound detected through the mics in real-time then optimises your listening experience by adjusting the sound to conform to your fit.³ What's in the box: 1 pair of Samsung Galaxy Buds3 in White, charging dock, charging cable, various ear tip sizes and user manual.
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 True Wireless In-Ear Earbuds White
Discover a new era of sound with the Samsung Galaxy Buds3 in White. Engineered with Galaxy AI, these true wireless earbuds help you uncover the details in your favorite music. The innovative Open-Ear design features angled tips that fit snugly in your ear canals, crafted from 3D ear data for all-day comfort and minimal ear pressure.Experience pure, studio-quality audio with a powerful new 11mm driver and a 1.5x larger diaphragm, delivering vibrant, dynamic sound. The Samsung Seamless Codec Hi-Fi preserves ultra-high sound quality, encoding and decoding audio at an impressive 24bit/96kHz for crystal clarity. Galaxy AI takes your listening further with Adaptive EQ and Adaptive ANC, which analyze your ear shape and environment in real-time to personalize your sound and noise cancellation perfectly.Convenient touch controls let you manage music and calls with simple gestures. With an IP57 rating for dust and water resistance, and a secure fit for active lifestyles, they are built for anything. The charging case offers up to 30 hours of playback (ANC off) and supports both USB-C and wireless charging. Featuring Bluetooth 5.4, seamless pairing with Galaxy devices, and live translation, the Galaxy Buds3 are your ultimate audio companion.
2 days
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SAMSUNG Galaxy Buds3 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Silver SM-R530NZAAEUA
SAMSUNG Galaxy Buds3 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Silver, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 R530 (Silver)
...
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Casque True Wireless Stereo (TWS) Ecouteurs Appels/Musique USB Type-C Bluetooth Argent Samsung Buds3 Silver-C
SM-R530NZAAEUE
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
NEW Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 AI Wireless Ear Buds 360 Audio Noise Cancelling Silver SM-R530NZAAEUA
NEW Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 AI Wireless Ear Buds 360 Audio Noise Cancelling Silver, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £84.99 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Bluetooth Earbuds - Silver (SM-R530) 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ SM-R530NZAAEUB
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Bluetooth Earbuds - Silver (SM-R530) 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 SM-R530 white
SamsungGalaxyBuds3SM-R530white
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 True Wireless Bluetooth Silver Earphones SM-R530NZAAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 True Wireless Bluetooth Silver Earphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Auriculares Bluetooth Blanco (White) SM-R530
Original branded product 3 years guarantee against manufacturing defects.
prodImage
£95.64
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 Wireless Earphones One Size - [Italian, Hungarian, Polish, Romanian, Austrian, Swiss version] B0DCHVYF6C
SM-R530NZWAEUE
prodImage
£96.22
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Wireless Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Silver - SM-R530NZAAEUA
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Wireless Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Silver - SM-R530NZAAEUA, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
*BRAND NEW* Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Headphones
*BRAND NEW* Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds Headphones, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 Silver Earplug TWS Bluetooth Earphones Suitable for iPhone and Android
...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 White SM-R530 Wireless Earbuds Brand New
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 White SM-R530 Wireless Earbuds Brand New, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£101.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £101.99 / Unit
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Auriculares Bluetooth Blanco (White) SM-R530 NWI-SM-R530NZWAEUA
Samsung Headphones Colour: multi-coloured Measures 9.4 x 9.8 x 4.6 cm Item number: S71007445 If you want quality at the best price, look no more
prodImage
£103.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/M SM-R530NZAAXEF
Samsung Galaxy Buds3. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: True Wireless Stereo (TWS). Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music. Product colour: Silver
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£105.59
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-R530NZAAXEF Galaxy Buds3 Headset True
Samsung SM-R530NZAAXEF Galaxy Buds3 Headset True, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£107.35
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Bluetooth Headphones White (White) SM-R530
Galaxy Buds3: Totally new design Bluetooth5.4 11mm dynamic driver Battery capacity (headphones); 48mAh Battery capacity (case); 515mAh 360 sound...
prodImage
£110.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 SM-R530NZAAEUC
Secure fit for sensational soundRe-imagined design. engineered for incomparable sound. Feel the difference with our all-new. open-type earbuds with a snug. angled fit to seal in sound.Ergonomically engineered for easy listeningOur new angular design has been meticulously crafted based on 3D ear data collected from a computational design tool to check for wearability. It's made to optimise sound and minimise ear canal pressure. making it ideal for day-to-day wear.Change it up with just a touchLeave your phone in your pocket and conveniently control your earbuds by using simple gestures. Even with a swift swipe. rest assured your Galaxy Buds3 stay securely in your ears.Bring the beat inEquipped with an new 11mm speaker with a 1.5x amp-enhanced diaphragm. step up your sound and go from dull to dynamic.Hi-Fi sound that hits differentRetain ultra high quality audio from the recording studio to your Galaxy Buds3. The Samsung Seamless Codec compresses and encodes up to 24bit / 96kHz audio. Then. decodes on the Galaxy Buds3. maintaining the 24bit / 96kHz. high-fidelity sound so you can hear the intricate details. just as it was intended.Galaxy AI makes music enjoyable for any earDelve into your personal soundscape with Galaxy AI-assisted Adaptive EQ/Adaptive ANC. Based on individual ear shape and wearing habits. our AI-boosted algorithm analyses sound detected through the inner and outer mics in real-time. Then. Galaxy AI optimises your listening experience by adjusting the sound to conform to your fit with pinpoint precision.ANC lets you hear it clearTake the guesswork out of sound setting with ANC. Whether you're enjoying the latest shows. on a call with your bestie or listening to your playlist. listen with the right adjustments wherever you go.TV 360 Audio puts you front and centreDive into a spatial sound experience. 360 Audio is a feature that identifies the exact direction of the sound as you tilt your head. providing surround sound for a more vivid listening and viewing experience.Swap devices without missing a beat through PC Auto SwitchPC Auto Switch on Galaxy Buds3 detects audio activity and transfers the connection to your favorite Samsung Galaxy devices. so you can work and play seamlessly.Share your sound with those around you via AuracastWith Auracast broadcast technology. you can share your audio stream with an unlimited number of devices. Effortlessly transform your Samsung TV. Samsung Galaxy smartphone or tablet into a radio source to start engaging with others.1.10.11.12.13Just say the command - doneControl your audio settings without needing to touch your phone. Simply say a command. such as "next song" or "volume up" and let Galaxy Buds3 do the rest.Seek your serene sound spaceMindfulness comes with daily practice. At the press of a button. teleport to a worry-free world of your own with Samsung Health powered by Calm. Alleviate stress with peaceful melodies from nature. improve your focus with white noise or relax with ASMR-related for a happier. healthier you.All in harmonyKeep your music and audio flowing. whenever and wherever you're going.14.15.16.17.18‎‎‎
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£117.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Adaptive equalizer
Battery Life
6 h
Battery Life Charging Case
30 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
46.5 g
Driver
11 mm
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
Samsung Bixby
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
4.7 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Buds3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Buds FE
£52.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds FECompare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro
£98.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 ProCompare 41 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds4
£99.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds4Compare 20 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds Live
£135.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds LiveCompare 3 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE
£57.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FECompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds2
£80.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds2Compare 4 Prices
Samsung EO-IC100
£6.95
Samsung EO-IC100Compare 29 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro
£149.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 ProCompare 10 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds Pro
£196.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds ProCompare 1 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds+
£189.24
Samsung Galaxy Buds+Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips TAT3215
£68.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nothing Ear
£68.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
1More Fit SE Open S30
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Skullcandy Push ANC Active
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Sleep A20
£83.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+
£69.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skullcandy Push Active
£69.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony WF-C710N
£75.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
HyperX Cirro Buds Pro
£65.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds3
prodImage
£67.86
Shipping: Free
sonicproltd
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
carmax-accs
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel