Samsung Galaxy Buds3

Manufacturer: Samsung
Samsung Galaxy Buds3
from £67.86to £247.1641 offersManufacturer: Samsung
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Buds3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
OFFICIAL SAMSUNG GALAXY BUDS3 WHITE WIRELESS EARBUDS - SEALED *RRP £159.00* SM-R530NZWAEUE
OFFICIAL SAMSUNG GALAXY BUDS3 WHITE WIRELESS EARBUDS - SEALED *RRP £159.00*, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.00 / Unit
OFFICIAL SAMSUNG GALAXY BUDS3 SILVER WIRELESS EARBUDS - SEALED *RRP £159.00* SM-R530NZAAEUA
OFFICIAL SAMSUNG GALAXY BUDS3 SILVER WIRELESS EARBUDS - SEALED *RRP £159.00*, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £120.00 / Unit
Rarewaves 415808 Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 SM-R530 silber NEW
415808 Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 SM-R530 silber NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£134.12
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 Pro Wireless Earphones One Size 10_BUDS 3 PRO SILVER(SF 28MAY DESA)
Auriculares Sem Fios
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds 3 Pro Wireless Earphones One Size 50-30_BUDS 3 PRO SILVER(28 MAY DESA)
Auriculares Sem Fios
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 SM-R530NZAAEUA
Secure fit for sensational soundRe-imagined design. engineered for incomparable sound. Feel the difference with our all-new. open-type earbuds with a snug. angled fit to seal in sound.Ergonomically engineered for easy listeningOur new angular design has been meticulously crafted based on 3D ear data collected from a computational design tool to check for wearability. It's made to optimise sound and minimise ear canal pressure. making it ideal for day-to-day wear.Change it up with just a touchLeave your phone in your pocket and conveniently control your earbuds by using simple gestures. Even with a swift swipe. rest assured your Galaxy Buds3 stay securely in your ears.Bring the beat inEquipped with an new 11mm speaker with a 1.5x amp-enhanced diaphragm. step up your sound and go from dull to dynamic.Hi-Fi sound that hits differentRetain ultra high quality audio from the recording studio to your Galaxy Buds3. The Samsung Seamless Codec compresses and encodes up to 24bit / 96kHz audio. Then. decodes on the Galaxy Buds3. maintaining the 24bit / 96kHz. high-fidelity sound so you can hear the intricate details. just as it was intended.Galaxy AI makes music enjoyable for any earDelve into your personal soundscape with Galaxy AI-assisted Adaptive EQ/Adaptive ANC. Based on individual ear shape and wearing habits. our AI-boosted algorithm analyses sound detected through the inner and outer mics in real-time. Then. Galaxy AI optimises your listening experience by adjusting the sound to conform to your fit with pinpoint precision.ANC lets you hear it clearTake the guesswork out of sound setting with ANC. Whether you're enjoying the latest shows. on a call with your bestie or listening to your playlist. listen with the right adjustments wherever you go.TV 360 Audio puts you front and centreDive into a spatial sound experience. 360 Audio is a feature that identifies the exact direction of the sound as you tilt your head. providing surround sound for a more vivid listening and viewing experience.Swap devices without missing a beat through PC Auto SwitchPC Auto Switch on Galaxy Buds3 detects audio activity and transfers the connection to your favorite Samsung Galaxy devices. so you can work and play seamlessly.Share your sound with those around you via AuracastWith Auracast broadcast technology. you can share your audio stream with an unlimited number of devices. Effortlessly transform your Samsung TV. Samsung Galaxy smartphone or tablet into a radio source to start engaging with others.1.10.11.12.13Just say the command - doneControl your audio settings without needing to touch your phone. Simply say a command. such as "next song" or "volume up" and let Galaxy Buds3 do the rest.Seek your serene sound spaceMindfulness comes with daily practice. At the press of a button. teleport to a worry-free world of your own with Samsung Health powered by Calm. Alleviate stress with peaceful melodies from nature. improve your focus with white noise or relax with ASMR-related for a happier. healthier you.All in harmonyKeep your music and audio flowing. whenever and wherever you're going.14.15.16.17.18‎‎‎
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£152.87
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 SM-R530NZAAEUE
Secure fit for sensational soundRe-imagined design. engineered for incomparable sound. Feel the difference with our all-new. open-type earbuds with a snug. angled fit to seal in sound.Ergonomically engineered for easy listeningOur new angular design has been meticulously crafted based on 3D ear data collected from a computational design tool to check for wearability. It's made to optimise sound and minimise ear canal pressure. making it ideal for day-to-day wear.Change it up with just a touchLeave your phone in your pocket and conveniently control your earbuds by using simple gestures. Even with a swift swipe. rest assured your Galaxy Buds3 stay securely in your ears.Bring the beat inEquipped with an new 11mm speaker with a 1.5x amp-enhanced diaphragm. step up your sound and go from dull to dynamic.Hi-Fi sound that hits differentRetain ultra high quality audio from the recording studio to your Galaxy Buds3. The Samsung Seamless Codec compresses and encodes up to 24bit / 96kHz audio. Then. decodes on the Galaxy Buds3. maintaining the 24bit / 96kHz. high-fidelity sound so you can hear the intricate details. just as it was intended.Galaxy AI makes music enjoyable for any earDelve into your personal soundscape with Galaxy AI-assisted Adaptive EQ/Adaptive ANC. Based on individual ear shape and wearing habits. our AI-boosted algorithm analyses sound detected through the inner and outer mics in real-time. Then. Galaxy AI optimises your listening experience by adjusting the sound to conform to your fit with pinpoint precision.ANC lets you hear it clearTake the guesswork out of sound setting with ANC. Whether you're enjoying the latest shows. on a call with your bestie or listening to your playlist. listen with the right adjustments wherever you go.TV 360 Audio puts you front and centreDive into a spatial sound experience. 360 Audio is a feature that identifies the exact direction of the sound as you tilt your head. providing surround sound for a more vivid listening and viewing experience.Swap devices without missing a beat through PC Auto SwitchPC Auto Switch on Galaxy Buds3 detects audio activity and transfers the connection to your favorite Samsung Galaxy devices. so you can work and play seamlessly.Share your sound with those around you via AuracastWith Auracast broadcast technology. you can share your audio stream with an unlimited number of devices. Effortlessly transform your Samsung TV. Samsung Galaxy smartphone or tablet into a radio source to start engaging with others.1.10.11.12.13Just say the command - doneControl your audio settings without needing to touch your phone. Simply say a command. such as "next song" or "volume up" and let Galaxy Buds3 do the rest.Seek your serene sound spaceMindfulness comes with daily practice. At the press of a button. teleport to a worry-free world of your own with Samsung Health powered by Calm. Alleviate stress with peaceful melodies from nature. improve your focus with white noise or relax with ASMR-related for a happier. healthier you.All in harmonyKeep your music and audio flowing. whenever and wherever you're going.14.15.16.17.18‎‎‎
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£184.40
Shipping: Free
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Headset True Wireless Stereo (TWS) In-ear Calls/M SM-R530NZAAEUB
Samsung Galaxy Buds3. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: True Wireless Stereo (TWS). Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music. Product colour: Silver
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£187.06
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-R530NZAAEUE Galaxy Buds3 - wireless
Samsung SM-R530NZAAEUE Galaxy Buds3 - wireless, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£194.35
Shipping: Free
Samsung SM-R530NZAAEUB Galaxy Buds3 Headset True
Samsung SM-R530NZAAEUB Galaxy Buds3 Headset True, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£197.15
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Smartphone Zubehor Samsung Galaxy Buds3 SM-R530 white NEW
Smartphone Zubehor Samsung Galaxy Buds3 SM-R530 white NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£247.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Adaptive equalizer
Battery Life
6 h
Battery Life Charging Case
30 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
46.5 g
Driver
11 mm
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
Samsung Bixby
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
4.7 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Samsung Galaxy Buds3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Samsung

Samsung Galaxy Buds3 Pro
£98.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 ProCompare 41 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds FE
£52.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds FECompare 18 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds Live
£135.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds LiveCompare 3 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds4
£89.99
Samsung Galaxy Buds4Compare 22 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FE
£59.96
Samsung Galaxy Buds3 FECompare 44 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds2
£80.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds2Compare 5 Prices
Samsung EO-IC100
£6.95
Samsung EO-IC100Compare 28 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 Pro
£149.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds2 ProCompare 11 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds Pro
£196.00
Samsung Galaxy Buds ProCompare 1 Prices
Samsung Galaxy Buds+
£189.24
Samsung Galaxy Buds+Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Sport X20
£67.99
Compare Prices
31 offers
Philips TAT3215
£68.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats Solo Buds
£52.00
Compare Prices
41 offers
Nothing Ear
£68.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
1More Fit SE Open S30
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore Sleep A20
£83.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Skullcandy Push ANC Active
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica ATH-CKS30TW+
£69.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony WF-C710N
£75.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Skullcandy Push Active
£69.67
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds3
prodImage
£67.86
Shipping: Free
sonicproltd
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.99 / Unit
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
carmax-accs
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel