Sony LinkBuds Fit

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony LinkBuds Fit
from £99.99to £150.0010 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 21 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Driver: 8.4 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony LinkBuds Fit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony LinkBuds Fit Truly Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds IPX4, White 8SO10449082
Sony LinkBuds Fit Truly Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds IPX4, White, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Laminators
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Sony LinkBuds Fit: Truly Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds - All Day Comfort, IPX4, Hi-Res Audio, Ambient Sound Mode, 21Hrs Battery, Multipoint, iOS & Android - Violet B0DBLMYMMG
INTRODUCING SONY LINKBUDS FIT: Featuring an innovative new air cushion for maximum comfort, high-quality sound, optimised noise cancelling, Auto-Ambient Sound, and more. Power your workout or commute COMFORTABLE FIT WITH AIR FITTING SUPPORTER AND IPX4 RATING: LinkBuds Fit offer comfort and stability with a NEW Air Fitting Supporter, plus IPX4 water resistance for indoor and outdoor activities EXCEPTIONAL SOUND QUALITY: With Hi-Res Audio support, music upscaling, and a customisable EQ to let you adjust the sound to your own tastes, LinkBuds Fit deliver exceptional sound quality AUTOMATIC NOISE CANCELLING AND AMBIENT SOUND MODE: With advanced noise cancelling, Auto-NC Optimiser, and transparent Auto-Ambient Sound, focus on your music or stay aware of your surroundings NON-STOP POWER: LinkBuds Fit deliver 21 hours of total playback (5.5hrs earbuds + 15.5hrs case), plus quick charging (1-hour playback from just a 5-minute charge) CONNECT TWO DEVICES AT ONCE: Seamlessly switch between your Bluetooth devices with Multipoint Connection - whether it's an iPhone, Android, PC, or Mac MULTIPLE CONTROL OPTIONS FOR EVERY ACTIVITY: Use tap control, Sony voice commands for hands-free convenience, or the Sony | Sound Connect app PERSONALISE YOUR EARBUDS: Available in a variety of colours - with optional Pink, Blue, Green, Violet, and Black earbud and case covers - ACCESSORIES SOLD SEPERATELY MADE WITH THE ENVIRONMENT IN MIND: The LinkBuds Fit include recycled plastics in the earbuds and case, and the packaging is 100% plastic-free ADDITIONAL FEATURES: Adaptive Sound Control, Background Music Mode, Personalised Spatial Audio, Wind Noise Reduction, 360 Reality Audio with Head Tracking, Wide Area Tap and Speak to Chat.
prodImage
£104.92
Shipping: Free
Sony LinkBuds Fit – Truly Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds - All Day Comfort, IPX4, Hi-Res Audio, Ambient Sound Mode, 21Hrs Battery Life, Multipoint Connection, iOS & Android - Green B0DBLNMSQ2
prodImage
£109.65
Shipping: Free
Sony LinkBuds Fit WF-LS910N True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Violet NEW WFLS910NV.CE7
Sony LinkBuds Fit WF-LS910N True Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds Violet NEW, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Other Drives, Storage & Media
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
Sony LinkBuds Fit Wireless Noise Cancelling Earbuds - Black 103714
Sony LinkBuds Fit WFLS910NB.CE7 Headphones in Black
Next Day
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Sony LinkBuds Fit WFLS910NV headphones/headset Wireless In-ear Calls/M WF-LS910NV.CE7
Introducing LinkBuds Fit: Weighing just 4.8g. these earbuds provide ultimate comfort. with an innovative new air cushion to ensure a secure fit – whatever you’re doing. As they’re water resistant. sweat nor rain can hold you back.The sound quality is exceptional. with detailed highs. powerful lows. and a rich mid-range. They’re Hi-Res Audio Wireless certified. with DSEE Extreme to upscale every track. and you can tailor the sound to your preferences using the EQ inside the Sony app. Ultimately. LinkBuds Fit deliver an immersive music experience – just the boost you may need to power your next workout or commute!High-quality noise cancelling lets you block out the world and fully focus on your music. The first Sony earbuds to feature the Auto-NC Optimiser. LinkBuds Fit even detect changes in your environment to maximise the effect.Alternatively. stay connected to your surroundings with Auto-Ambient Sound mode - perfect for staying aware when biking or running.Enjoy up to 21 hours of uninterrupted playback (5.5 hours from the earbuds + 15.5 hours from the case). plus quick charging.Style them your way with a choice of four colours. as well an additional five colours for the optional covers (sold separately).Multipoint Connection allows you to connect two Bluetooth devices at once and seamlessly switch between them. and there are multiple easy control options. including tap. voice commands. or the app on your smartphone.And finally. LinkBuds Fit are made with the environment in mind. Not only are recycled plastics used in the earbuds and case. but the packaging is 100% plastic-free.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£148.66
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony LinkBuds Fit – Truly Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds - All Day Comfort, IPX4, Hi-Res Audio, Ambient Sound Mode, 21Hrs Battery Life, Multipoint Connection, iOS & Android - White B0DBLP95PC
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Sony LinkBuds Fit – Truly Wireless Noise Cancelling Bluetooth Earbuds - All Day Comfort, IPX4, Hi-Res Audio, Ambient Sound Mode, 21Hrs Battery Life, Multipoint Connection, iOS & Android - Black B0DBLNHPKT
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Sony LinkBuds Fit Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Black
Sony LinkBuds Fit Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Sony Linkbuds Fit Wireless Noise Cancelling Black Ear Buds With Charging Case WFLS910NB.CE7
Sony Linkbuds Fit Wireless Noise Cancelling Black Ear Buds With Charging Case, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£150.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Control possible via head gestures
Battery Life
5.5 h
Battery Life Charging Case
21 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
8.4 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
21 Ω
Range
10 m
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
Amazon Alexa, Google Assistant
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Wear Detection
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
4.9 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sony LinkBuds Fit
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony WH-1000XM5
£179.00
Sony WH-1000XM5Compare 56 Prices
Sony WH-1000XM6
£299.00
Sony WH-1000XM6Compare 18 Prices
Sony WF-1000XM6
£227.99
Sony WF-1000XM6Compare 6 Prices
Sony WH-CH720N
£59.60
Sony WH-CH720NCompare 60 Prices
Sony LinkBuds WF-L900
£74.99
Sony LinkBuds WF-L900Compare 9 Prices
Sony WH-1000XM4
£173.37
Sony WH-1000XM4Compare 9 Prices
Sony MDR-ZX310
£17.99
Sony MDR-ZX310Compare 16 Prices
Sony WF-C500
£111.99
Sony WF-C500Compare 1 Prices
Sony WH-CH520
£29.99
Sony WH-CH520Compare 83 Prices
Sony MDR-EX15LP
£12.98
Sony MDR-EX15LPCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung Galaxy Buds4
£99.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
JBL Tune 120TWS
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony WF-C710N
£75.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 6
£99.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
JLab Epic Sport ANC 3
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Google Pixel Buds Pro 2
£110.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Razer Hammerhead True
£99.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Soundcore Liberty 4
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
LG TONE Free FN6
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony LinkBuds Fit
primepickwarehouse
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£104.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£109.65
Shipping: Free
primepickwarehouse
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £109.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel