Razer Hammerhead True Wireless X

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless X
from £79.99to £113.844 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Sensitivity: 91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 13 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Hammerhead X Headphones In-ear Bluetooth Black, Green
Headphones, In-ear, Omnidirectional, Bluetooth 5.2, 32 ?, 20 Hz 20 kHz, 8 mW
prodImage
£79.99
£86.98
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Razer Hammerhead X Headphones Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Bl RZ12-03830100-R3G1
LIGHT IT UPLight it up with the Razer Hammerhead True Wireless X—high-performance earbuds engineered to illuminate. Packing a 60ms low latency Gaming Mode along with custom-tuned 13mm drivers. brace yourself for audio that rises above the noise.60ms low latency Gaming ModeActivate Gaming Mode to fire up the Razer Hammerhead True Wireless X’s leading performance while gaming on Bluetooth devices for a more seamless and lag-free experience.Mobile app customizationMaximize your earbuds with the Razer Audio app. Remap touch gestures. customize the EQ. and get continuous improvements with over-the-air firmware updates.Custom-tuned 13mm driversArmed with dynamic drivers optimized for an immersive audio experience. the Razer Hammerhead True Wireless X elevates every listening moment with clear highs and mids backed by deep. punchy bass.WATER-RESISTANT DESIGNBecause the earbuds are water-resistant. you can work out to your favorite tunes and have the freedom to wear them in a variety of outdoor activities.Bluetooth 5.2 with Auto-PairingEndowed with the increased bandwidth. range. and energy efficiency of Bluetooth 5.2. the earbuds last longer and automatically connect to their last paired device for easy handling.Google Fast PairDuring initial setup. conveniently pair your Razer Hammerhead True Wireless X with Bluetooth capable Android devices with a single tap of a pop-up notification.Touch-enabled controlsControl your music and calls. enable Gaming Mode. and activate your smartphone’s voice assistant—all with a few easy taps.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£89.64
Shipping: Free
Razer RZ12-03830100-R3G1 Hammerhead X Headphones
Razer RZ12-03830100-R3G1 Hammerhead X Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£91.65
Shipping: Free
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless X - Low Latency Earbuds (Low Latency 60ms Gaming Mode, Mobile App Customisation, Custom-tuned 13mm drivers, Bluetooth 5.2 with Auto-Pairing, Google Fast Pair) Black ITRZ12-03830100-R3G1LV-UK-021V
60MS LOW LATENCY GAMING MODE: Activate Gaming Mode to fire up the Razer Hammerhead True Wireless X’s leading performance while gaming on Bluetooth devices for a more seamless and lag-free experience MOBILE APP CUSTOMIZATION: Maximize your earbuds with the Razer Audio app. Remap touch gestures, customize the EQ, and get continuous improvements with over-the-air firmware updates CUSTOM-TUNED 13MM DRIVERS: Armed with dynamic drivers optimized for an immersive audio experience, the Razer Hammerhead True Wireless X elevates every listening moment with clear highs and mids backed by deep, punchy bass BLUETOOTH 5.2 WITH AUTO-PAIRING: Endowed with the increased bandwidth, range, and energy efficiency of Bluetooth 5.2, the earbuds last longer and automatically connect to their last paired device for easy handling GOOGLE FAST PAIR: During initial setup, conveniently pair your Razer Hammerhead True Wireless X with Bluetooth capable Android devices with a single tap of a pop-up notification
prodImage
£113.84
£129.34
Shipping: £15.50
with shipping: £15.50
Product Details
Additional information
Gaming mode
App Support
Yes
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
13 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Sensitivity
91 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Touch Control
Yes
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless X
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Hammerhead Pro V2
£52.78
Razer Hammerhead Pro V2Compare 4 Prices
Razer Hammerhead Duo
£94.78
Razer Hammerhead DuoCompare 1 Prices
Razer Hammerhead True
£99.99
Razer Hammerhead TrueCompare 4 Prices
Razer Anzu Smart Glasses L (round)
£111.13
Razer Anzu Smart Glasses L (round)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser CX True Wireless
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace
£79.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sennheiser Sport True Wireless
£74.14
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall Minor IV
£79.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds2
£80.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Live Free NC+
£78.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds Pro
£80.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
LG xboom Buds
£80.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Endurance Peak 4
£69.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sennheiser Accentum True Wireless
£78.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless X
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£89.64
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£91.65
Shipping: Free
VANDIN
prodImage
£113.84
Shipping: £15.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel