Razer Anzu Smart Glasses L (rectangular)

Manufacturer: Razer
Razer Anzu Smart Glasses L (rectangular)
from £107.15to £149.002 offersManufacturer: Razer
• Audio Glasses
• Battery Life: 5 h
• Installation Type: Open
• Blue light filter
• Integrated speakers
• Automatic shutdown when folding the temples
• Charging via magnetic charging cable
• Includes tinted replacement lenses with UVA/UVB filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Anzu Smart Glasses L (rectangular)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Anzu Smart Glasses (Rectangular, Large Glasses) -Audio Glasses with Blue Light/UV Protective Lenses (Low Latency, Intergrated Mic and Speakers, Touch Enabled, IPX4 Water Ressistant) Black B08TY3VKPR
Blue light filtering or polarized sunglass lenses for entertainment, WFH or outdoor activities: Its blue light filter lessens screen glare to protect your eyes, reducing eyestrain so they feel fresh and focused while enjoying entertainment or working, while the polarized replacement lens shields your eyes from the sun. Low latency audio for seamless, immersive sound: Its industry-leading 60ms Bluetooth connection delivers smooth, stutter-free sound that allows you to stay immersed without any disruptions from audio delay or skipping. Built-in mic and speakers for hands-free communication wherever you are: With the Razer Anzu, you can go hands-free when taking calls thanks to a discreet omnidirectional mic built into its frame. Touch-enabled and voice-assistant compatible for convenient, intuitive smart controls: Change music tracks, play or pause media, manage calls, and activate your smartphone’s voice assistant—all from the glasses’ sleek touch interface. More than 5 hours of battery life to power through your day: With this much mileage on a single charge, it’ll never run out during long gaming sessions. When folded up and not in use, it conserves power by shutting off automatically.
prodImage
£107.15
Shipping: Free
Razer Anzu Smart Glasses Audio Blue Light/UV Lenses Mic & Speakers - Large RZ82-03630200-R3M1
Razer Anzu Smart Glasses Audio Blue Light/UV Lenses Mic & Speakers - Large, Sound & Vision > Smart Glasses
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.00 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Additional information
Blue light filter
Integrated speakers
Automatic shutdown when folding the temples
Charging via magnetic charging cable
Includes tinted replacement lenses with UVA/UVB filter
Battery Life
5 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Installation Type
Open
Microphone
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
available
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
46 g

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Anzu Smart Glasses L (rectangular)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Hammerhead Pro V2
£52.78
Razer Hammerhead Pro V2Compare 4 Prices
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless Pro
£168.88
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless ProCompare 1 Prices
Razer Hammerhead Duo
£94.78
Razer Hammerhead DuoCompare 1 Prices
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless X
£79.99
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless XCompare 4 Prices
Razer Hammerhead True
£99.99
Razer Hammerhead TrueCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Edifier TWS6
£119.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klipsch T5 True Wireless
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Beats BeatsX
£93.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER Zolo Liberty+
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Edifier TWS NB2 Pro
£88.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Razer Anzu Smart Glasses L (rectangular)
prodImage
£107.15
Shipping: Free
hp_seller_number1
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £149.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel