Edifier TWS NB2 Pro

Manufacturer: Edifier
Edifier TWS NB2 Pro
from £88.005 offersManufacturer: EdifierPrice History

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Edifier True Wireless TWS NB2 Pro Black and Silver Bluetooth Active Noise Cancelling Earbuds 0688003
The TWS NB2 PRO features hybrid noise-cancellation, the dual-mic noise-cancellation technology is designed for precise noise-cancelling and reverse noise offset. By advancing its technology, the TWS NB2 has elevated its noise cancellation better than the previous generations of Edifier headsets. The TWS NB2 PRO offsets ambient noises through the main and auxiliary microphones to enhance the users voice and provides a crystal clear call. The design, fit and angle of the earbud was developed through a series of tests with seven different styled ear caps to ensure a comfortable fit for any user. The 10mm composite diaphragm unit delivers detail-rich sound with a wider sound field. By simply double-tapping the earbud, TWS NB2 PRO users can conveniently deactivate the active noise cancelling feature allowing them to ensure safety when crossing streets or to be able to listen for flight announcements at the airport, and more without removing their earbuds. The high-end chipset ensures a stable signal connection and further signal transmission. While keeping the latency as low as 80ms, making the TWS NB2 PRO is ideal for an immersive gaming experience. The TWS NB2 features a 7-hour playback time with the active noise cancelling feature on and an additional 9-hour playback time with the feature off to ensure all-day use. The provided stylish charging case can be used to conveniently charge your earbuds on the go. The fast-charging function is enabled for TWS NB2 Pro and 15-minute charging provides 2hrs playback. Both earbuds are protected by the surface made of IP54 water and dust-proof materials for outdoor activities. Edifier's smart control features include in-ear detection that automatically plays or pauses music and turns on the active noise cancellation without missing a beat. After pairing one earphone, the user can switch between single or paired use without audio interruptions.
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
EDIFY EDIFIER TWS NB2 PRO TWS Bluetooth Headset Black for iPhone and Android
Targeted Active Noise Cancellation - Built-in dual mics provide enhanced noise cancellation that allows up to -38dB. ANC works even when no song is...
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
EDIFY EDIFIER TWS NB2 PRO TWS Bluetooth Headset White for iPhone and Android
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
EDIFY EDIFIER TWS NB2 PRO TWS Bluetooth Headset Gray for iPhone and Android
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Edifier TWS NB2 Pro Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds, True Wireless, Fast Charge, Dual Microphone, Noise Cancelling, 32h Battery, 3D Sound, Black
Features ...
prodImage
£159.82
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Edifier TWS NB2 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Edifier

Edifier NeoBuds Pro
£113.39
Edifier NeoBuds ProCompare 3 Prices
Edifier V80
£47.99
Edifier V80Compare 1 Prices
Edifier W820NB
£57.81
Edifier W820NBCompare 7 Prices
Edifier Hecate GM6
£69.99
Edifier Hecate GM6Compare 1 Prices
Edifier W800BT Plus
£37.00
Edifier W800BT PlusCompare 11 Prices
Edifier TWS1
£39.99
Edifier TWS1Compare 3 Prices
Edifier S3
£279.99
Edifier S3Compare 2 Prices
Edifier TWS6
£119.99
Edifier TWS6Compare 2 Prices
Edifier W860NB
£159.00
Edifier W860NBCompare 3 Prices
Edifier W800BT
£69.36
Edifier W800BTCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nokia True Wireless Earbud
£88.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
ANKER Zolo Liberty+
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
OnePlus Bullets Wireless Z
£55.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beats BeatsX
£93.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kygo Xenon
£95.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose SoundSport wireless
£72.87
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klipsch T5 True Wireless
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skullcandy Indy Fuel
£75.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Anzu Smart Glasses L (rectangular)
£107.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Master & Dynamic MW07 Go
£68.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
Edifier TWS NB2 Pro
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel