Razer Hammerhead True

• In-ear headphones
• Sound Pressure : 91 dB
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 13 mm
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless True Wireless Low Latency Earbuds Chroma 2nd Gen RZ12-03820100-R3G1
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless True Wireless Low Latency Earbuds Chroma 2nd Gen, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless - Wireless Earbuds (In-Ear Earphones, Ultra-Low Latency, Water-Repellent, 13 mm Driver, Touch Support, Bluetooth 5.0, Voice Control, Charging Case) Mercury White B08HZ91LVJ
Ultra-Low Latency Connection for Immersive Sound and Competitive Gaming Advantage: Its extremely low 60ms input latency means audio won’t stutter and will stay synced, providing a competitive gaming advantage and a more immersive experience for videos and music. Water-Resistant Design for an Active Lifestyle: Because the earbuds are water-resistant, you can work out to your favorite tunes and have the freedom to wear them in a variety of outdoor activities. Custom-Tuned 13mm Drivers for Clear, Balanced Sound with Extended Bass: The Razer Hammerhead True Wireless has dynamic drivers optimized to provide a quality listening experience, pushing out crisp trebles and midrange with deep, satisfying bass. Touch-Enabled and Voice-Assistant Compatible For Convenient, Intuitive Control: Change music tracks, adjust volume, manage calls, and activate your smartphone’s voice assistant—all from the earbud touch interface on the Razer Hammerhead True Wireless. Bluetooth 5.0 and Auto-Pairing for A Reliable, Energy-Efficient Connection: With its Bluetooth requiring less power, the earbuds can last up to 15 hours with its charging case and automatically connects to its last paired device for easy, fuss-free handling.
prodImage
£122.81
Shipping: Free
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless (2nd Gen) - True Wireless Low Latency Earbuds with Razer Chroma (Active Noice Cancelation, 60ms Low Latency Gamin
Powered by Razer Chroma RGB for customizable lighting and endless style possibilities: With 16.8 million colors and a suite of effects to choose from,
prodImage
£123.01
Shipping: Free
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless (2nd Gen) - True Wireless Low Latency Earbuds Chroma (Active Noice Cancelation, 60ms Low Latency Gaming Mode, In-Ear Design, RGB Chroma) Black B091J59V9J
Powered by Razer Chroma RGB for customizable lighting and endless style possibilities: With 16.8 million colors and a suite of effects to choose from, bring out your style and stand out from the crowd with the ultimate wireless earbud flex. Active Noise Cancellation (ANC) technology for a distraction-free audio experience: Whether you’re grooving to your favorite beats, gaming, or watching a movie, eliminate all distractions with Active Noise Cancellation that detects and nullifies unwanted ambient noise. 60ms low latency Gaming Mode for more synchronized gaming on Bluetooth devices: Activate Gaming Mode to fire up the Razer Hammerhead True Wireless’ leading performance while gaming on Bluetooth devices for a more seamless experience. In-ear design for a snug fit and enhanced passive noise isolation: Get a comfortable, secure, in-ear fit that offers enhanced noise isolation with our new design. Includes additional ear tip sizes for customized levels of comfort. Dual Environmental Noise Cancelling (ENC) microphones for vocal clarity during video and voice calls: Armed with smart microphones that detect, identify, and reduce unwanted background noise, voice communication on the Razer Hammerhead True Wireless is now clearer than ever. Configuration via mobile app : Optimise your earphones with the Razer Audio app. Tweak your Razer Chroma RGB settings, reassign touch gestures, adjust the EQ and get continuous firmware updates via Wi-Fi.
prodImage
£123.46
Shipping: Free
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless Headset In-ear White RZ12-02970500-R3M1
Bluetooth 5.0, 20-20000/300-5000 Hz, 32 Ohm, 91/-42 dB, 4+12 hours
prodImage
£150.84
Shipping: Free
RAZER HAMMERHEAD TRUE WIRELESS Earbuds 2nd Gen Black Earbuds TWS Bluetooth Headphones for iPhone and Android
Powered by Razer Chroma RGB: With 16.8 million colors and a suite of effects to choose from, bring out your style and stand out from the crowd with...
prodImage
£169.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
16 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Driver
13 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Range
10 m
Sound Pressure
91 dB

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Hammerhead True
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Anzu Smart Glasses S/M (round)
£109.95
Razer Anzu Smart Glasses S/M (round)Compare 4 Prices
Razer Anzu Smart Glasses L (round)
£105.09
Razer Anzu Smart Glasses L (round)Compare 1 Prices
Razer Hammerhead Pro V2
£52.78
Razer Hammerhead Pro V2Compare 5 Prices
Razer Hammerhead Duo
£94.78
Razer Hammerhead DuoCompare 1 Prices
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless X
£76.92
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless XCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G FITS
£113.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edifier NeoBuds Pro
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica ATH-CKS50TW2
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune 120TWS
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Liberty Air 2 Pro
£107.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser Momentum True Wireless 4
£115.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Technics EAH-AZ70
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei FreeLace Pro
£107.10
Compare Prices
7 offers
Motorola Moto Buds 2 Plus
£116.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Hammerhead True
trade-lists-uk
prodImage
£111.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£122.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.01
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£123.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel