Huawei FreeLace Pro

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 14 mm
• Bluetooth Version: 5.0
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Huawei FreeLace Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
HUAWEI FreeLace Pro Wireless Headphones Bluetooth 5.0 Noise Cancellation Earphone Neckband Earbuds w
For Huawei HiPair Technology: Built-in USB Type-C plug with self-developed for HUAWEI HiPair technology, once plugged in the phone, the earphone can...
prodImage
£107.10
£110.90
Shipping: £3.80
with shipping: £3.80
(White) HUAWEI FreeLace Pro Bluetooth 5.0 Wireless Headset Noise Cancelling Sports Headphones
Features: Audio Technology: Dual-mic Active Noise Cancellation. Triple-mic Noise Cancellation for calls. Sensor: Microphone sensor Hall sensor...
prodImage
£175.94
Shipping: Free
(White) HUAWEI FreeLace Pro Bluetooth 5.0 Wireless Earphones Dynamic Driver IP55 Waterproof Headphones
prodImage
£175.94
Shipping: Free
(White) HUAWEI FreeLace Pro Headphone Bluetooth 5.0 Wireless Headset Dual-Mic Active Noise Cancellation
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
(Black) HUAWEI FreeLace Pro Headphone Bluetooth 5.0 Wireless Headset Dual-Mic Active Noise Cancellation
prodImage
£178.43
Shipping: Free
(Black) HUAWEI FreeLace Pro Bluetooth 5.0 Wireless Headset Noise Cancelling Sports Headphones
prodImage
£178.43
Shipping: Free
(Black) HUAWEI FreeLace Pro Bluetooth 5.0 Wireless Earphones Dynamic Driver IP55 Waterproof Headphones
prodImage
£178.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Battery Life
16 h
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Connections
USB-C
Driver
14 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
32 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Huawei FreeLace Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei FreeClip 2
£121.99
Huawei FreeClip 2Compare 17 Prices
Huawei Freebuds Pro 4
£79.99
Huawei Freebuds Pro 4Compare 12 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2
£21.09
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2Compare 8 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5
£136.99
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5Compare 16 Prices
Huawei FreeArc
£59.59
Huawei FreeArcCompare 11 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 5
£101.99
Huawei FreeBuds 5Compare 1 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
£59.00
Huawei FreeBuds 6iCompare 9 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 5i
£77.00
Huawei FreeBuds 5iCompare 6 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3
£149.99
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3Compare 8 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 6
£99.99
Huawei FreeBuds 6Compare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Liberty Air 2 Pro
£107.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Motorola Moto Buds+
£105.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto Buds 2 Plus
£116.27
Compare Prices
3 offers
Edifier NeoBuds Pro
£109.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Audio Technica ATH-CKS50TW2
£109.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Liberty 5 Pro
£128.53
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sennheiser CX Plus True Wireless
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Hammerhead True
£111.55
Compare Prices
6 offers
Steelseries Arctis GameBuds for Xbox
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech G FITS
£113.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Huawei FreeLace Pro
prodImage
£107.10
Shipping: £3.80
prodImage
£175.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£176.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel