Huawei Freebuds Pro 4

Manufacturer: Huawei
Huawei Freebuds Pro 4
from £84.9912 offersManufacturer: HuaweiPrice History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.2
Show all product details
Best Prices
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£126.99
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HUAWEI FreeBuds Pro 4 Earbuds True Wireless Active Noise Cancelling 55037963
Experience sound quality with the Huawei FreeBuds Pro 4, designed for true wireless enjoyment. These in-ear headphones offer stereo sound output and...
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 4 Black Wireless Earbuds ANC Lossless Audio 33H Battery 55037962
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 4 Black Wireless Earbuds ANC Lossless Audio 33H Battery, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds Pro 4 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones with Lossless Sound Quality, Clear Calls, Intelligent Dynamic ANC, Silver String Design, 33 Hours Battery Life, iOS & Android, Black B0DN8S2WYQ
Dual-driver True Sound: HUAWEI FreeBuds Pro 4 is the first earbuds to support: 2.3 Mbps lossless transmission and 48 kHz / 24-bit lossless audio. HWA Lossless and Hi-Res Wireless Audio certifications mean that this sterling sound really isn't too good to be true Stable & Clear Calls: Enjoy ultimate privacy wherever you make calls are crystal clear, even at wind speeds of up to 10 m/s or in situations with noise levels of up to 100 dB. Such as concerts, KTVs, or even the metro Intelligent Dynamic ANC: You can customise your fit and listening experience while keeping noise at bay—even on flights or high-speed trains—with the help of intelligent dynamic ANC Silver String Design: The laser-engraved handle, a homage to the elegance of string instruments, and delight in the scintillating sounds. Ceramic DECO features laser-engraved silver strings with a glossy finish that's comfortable to touch Head Motion Controls: Incoming calls, nod to answer. Answer or reject incoming calls hands-free, just by nodding or shaking your head Dual-device Connection: Regardless of whether you're using iOS, Android, or Windows devices, connect to two of these devices at the same time and switch audio between them automatically. When the earbuds are connected to EMUI devices, you can switch audio between more than two devices
prodImage
£139.34
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds Pro 4 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones with Lossless Sound Quality, Clear Calls, Intelligent Dynamic ANC, Silver String Design, 33 Hours Battery Life, iOS & Android, White B0DN8WCDLD
Dual-driver True Sound: HUAWEI FreeBuds Pro 4 is the first earbuds to support: 2.3 Mbps lossless transmission and 48 kHz / 24-bit lossless audio. HWA Lossless and Hi-Res Wireless Audio certifications mean that this sterling sound really isn't too good to be true Stable & Clear Calls: Enjoy ultimate privacy wherever you make calls are crystal clear, even at wind speeds of up to 10 m/s or in situations with noise levels of up to 100 dB. Such as concerts, KTVs, or even the metro Intelligent Dynamic ANC: You can customise your fit and listening experience while keeping noise at bay—even on flights or high-speed trains—with the help of intelligent dynamic ANC Silver String Design: The laser-engraved handle, a homage to the elegance of string instruments, and delight in the scintillating sounds. Ceramic DECO features laser-engraved silver strings with a glossy finish that's comfortable to touch Head Motion Controls: Incoming calls, nod to answer. Answer or reject incoming calls hands-free, just by nodding or shaking your head Dual-device Connection: Regardless of whether you're using iOS, Android, or Windows devices, connect to two of these devices at the same time and switch audio between them automatically. When the earbuds are connected to EMUI devices, you can switch audio between more than two devices
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds Pro 4 Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - White, White 10278163
Switch off the world when you switch on the intelligent active noise-cancellation on these Huawei Freebuds Pro 4. Cut out café chatter, background hum on buses, and just enjoy your podcasts or playlists. It lets you bask in every detail because they're certified for Hi-Res audio. And the Adaptive EQ takes care of the settings without you having to lift a finger. Good to know - They're IP54 dust & water resistant - great pick for exercise and commutes - Its head motion control lets you answer or reject calls by simply nodding or shaking your head - An all-day sidekick, the buds and case combined give you up to 31 hours - The buds are compact, comfy and the ear tips cover XS to L, so your ANC will be bolstered by an extra secure fit ____________________________________ Please note: The Pop-Up Pair feature requires Huawei phones/tablets compatible with EMUI 10.0 and above versions.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds Pro 4 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones with Lossless Sound Quality, Clear Calls, Intelligent Dynamic ANC, Silver String Design, 33 Hours Battery Life, iOS & Android, Green B0DN898DTD
Dual-driver True Sound: HUAWEI FreeBuds Pro 4 is the first earbuds to support: 2.3 Mbps lossless transmission and 48 kHz / 24-bit lossless audio. HWA Lossless and Hi-Res Wireless Audio certifications mean that this sterling sound really isn't too good to be true Stable & Clear Calls: Enjoy ultimate privacy wherever you make calls are crystal clear, even at wind speeds of up to 10 m/s or in situations with noise levels of up to 100 dB. Such as concerts, KTVs, or even the metro Intelligent Dynamic ANC: You can customise your fit and listening experience while keeping noise at bay—even on flights or high-speed trains—with the help of intelligent dynamic ANC Silver String Design: The laser-engraved handle, a homage to the elegance of string instruments, and delight in the scintillating sounds. Ceramic DECO features laser-engraved silver strings with a glossy finish that's comfortable to touch Head Motion Controls: Incoming calls, nod to answer. Answer or reject incoming calls hands-free, just by nodding or shaking your head Dual-device Connection: Regardless of whether you're using iOS, Android, or Windows devices, connect to two of these devices at the same time and switch audio between them automatically. When the earbuds are connected to EMUI devices, you can switch audio between more than two devices
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI FreeBuds Pro 4 Wireless Bluetooth Earphone For Huawei Mate X6 70 - GREEN
HUAWEI FreeBuds Pro 4 Wireless Bluetooth Earphone For Huawei Mate X6 70 - GREEN, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £169.99 / Unit
Unbranded Huawei FreeBuds Pro 4: High-Resolution Sound, Bluetooth 5.2, Active Noise Reduction
- Experience high-resolution sound quality with Huawei FreeBuds Pro 4, delivering immersive audio for an exceptional listening experience. -...
prodImage
£313.43
Shipping: Free
Huawei Freebuds Pro 4 Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyd 55037962
Silver Sring DesignMarvel at the laser-engraved handle. a homage to the elegance of string instruments. and delight in the scintillating sounds.HUAWEI SOUNDCutting-edge technology recreates authentic soundsTotal immersion in what's meant to be heardLossless Sound Quality for Authentic SoundsHUAWEI FreeBuds Pro 4 is the first pair of earbuds to support 2.3 Mbps lossless transmission.4 thanks to the Huawei-exclusive L2HC 4.0 audio codec5 and upgraded Polar Code technology. HWA Lossless and Hi-Res Wireless Audio certifications mean that this sterling sound really isn't too good to be true!Tuned by ExpertsHUAWEI FreeBuds Pro 4 is tuned by musicians at the Central Conservatory of Music to provide concert-level listening experience. and features two stunning sound effects to capture your imagination.ClassicalImmersive stereo audio effects to create an all-absorbing sound field with every detail.Clear Calls from Any PlaceCalls are crystal clear at wind speeds of up to 10 m/s6 and in situations with noise levels of up to 100 dB.6 such as concerts. live houses. or the metro. thanks to an advanced AI call-noise-cancellation algorithm. with powerful sound pickup made possible by a reverse bone conduction microphone working alongside three other microphones.Standout Noise CancellationBrand new three-layer shape-memory foam ear tips cancel out up to 30% more ambient noise.7 With memory sponge. the ear tips automatically expand to fit your ear canals for a snugger fit.Tune Out. Tune InThe tip fit test matches the noise cancellation parameters for two types of ear tips. This lets you customise your fit and listening experience while keeping noise at bay—even on flights or high-speed trains—with the help of intelligent dynamic ANC.Nod to answer phone callsAnswer or reject incoming calls hands-free. just by nodding or shaking your head.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£349.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
HUAWEI FreeBuds Pro 4 Wireless Earbuds, Bluetooth Headphones with Lossless Sound Quality, Clear Calls, Intelligent Dynamic ANC, Silver String Design, 33 Hours Battery Life, iOS & Android, Black B0DN8S2WYQ
Dual-driver True Sound: HUAWEI FreeBuds Pro 4 is the first earbuds to support: 2.3 Mbps lossless transmission and 48 kHz / 24-bit lossless audio. HWA Lossless and Hi-Res Wireless Audio certifications mean that this sterling sound really isn't too good to be true Stable & Clear Calls: Enjoy ultimate privacy wherever you make calls are crystal clear, even at wind speeds of up to 10 m/s or in situations with noise levels of up to 100 dB. Such as concerts, KTVs, or even the metro Intelligent Dynamic ANC: You can customise your fit and listening experience while keeping noise at bay—even on flights or high-speed trains—with the help of intelligent dynamic ANC Silver String Design: The laser-engraved handle, a homage to the elegance of string instruments, and delight in the scintillating sounds. Ceramic DECO features laser-engraved silver strings with a glossy finish that's comfortable to touch Head Motion Controls: Incoming calls, nod to answer. Answer or reject incoming calls hands-free, just by nodding or shaking your head Dual-device Connection: Regardless of whether you're using iOS, Android, or Windows devices, connect to two of these devices at the same time and switch audio between them automatically. When the earbuds are connected to EMUI devices, you can switch audio between more than two devices
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
HUAWEI Freebuds Pro 4 Black 55037962
HUAWEI Freebuds Pro 4 Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£309.35
Shipping: Free
Unbranded Huawei FreeBuds Pro 4: High-Resolution Sound, Bluetooth 5.2, Active Noise Reduction
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 4 offer an exceptional audio experience with high-resolution sound and advanced active noise reduction. Designed with an in-ear...
prodImage
£313.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Adaptive equalizer
Transparency mode
Integrated overload protection
Control possible via head movement
Battery Life
6.5 h
Battery Life Charging Case
31 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
47 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
11 mm
Fast Charging Function
No
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Qi Enabled
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Wear Detection
Yes
Weight
58.6 g
Weight Per Earbud
5.8 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Huawei Freebuds Pro 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Huawei

Huawei FreeClip 2
£159.00
Huawei FreeClip 2Compare 13 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5
£149.00
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 5Compare 8 Prices
Huawei FreeClip
£109.95
Huawei FreeClipCompare 9 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 5i
£77.00
Huawei FreeBuds 5iCompare 4 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 7i
£79.99
Huawei FreeBuds 7iCompare 4 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro
£80.00
Huawei FreeBuds ProCompare 2 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2
£19.69
Huawei FreeBuds SE 2Compare 7 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3
£169.99
Huawei FreeBuds Pro 3Compare 5 Prices
Huawei FreeBuds 6i
£59.99
Huawei FreeBuds 6iCompare 7 Prices
Huawei FreeArc
£54.95
Huawei FreeArcCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fresh'n Rebel Twins Rush
£69.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
OnePlus Buds 3
£84.88
Compare Prices
20 offers
Soundcore Sleep A20
£83.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Google Pixel Buds 2a
£91.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Fairphone Fairbuds v2
£82.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Huawei FreeBuds
£87.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Marshall Minor IV
£79.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
OnePlus Buds Pro 2
£88.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Huawei Freebuds Pro 4
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
alpha_360
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£139.34
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel