Google Pixel Buds 2a

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 11 mm
• Range: 10 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel Buds 2a
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

22 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Google Pixel Buds 2a Wireless Earphones - Hazel GA06155-EU
(;b);Twist for a secure fit.(;/b);(;br);Secure your Pixel Buds 2a in your ears during workouts or commutes with the twist-to-adjust stabiliser. Or twist the other direction for relaxed all-day comfort.(;br);(;br);(;b);Hear and be heard.(;/b);(;br);(;br);Clear Calling blocks background noise so wind external chatter or other distractions in your environment wont interrupt your conversations. Your voice will come through loud and clear on every call.(;br);(;br);(;b);Easy breezy setup.(;/b);(;br);Quickly and easily connect and set up your Pixel Buds 2a with your Android phone using Fast Pair.(;br);(;br);(;b);Track lost buds with a tap.(;/b);(;br);Find Hub can pinpoint the precise location of your earbuds on a map.6 And when you get close give them a ring to find them even faster - even if theyre in the case.(;br);(;br);(;b);Instant switching for seamless sound.(;/b);(;br);Automatically switch from taking a call on your phone to listening to a running playlist on your watch.(;br);(;br);(;b);Talk to Gemini hands-free.(;/b);(;br);Get help without taking out your phone. Your Gemini voice assistant can find info give you walking directions or brainstorm in real time.3 All you have to do is start talking.(;br);(;br);(;b);Do more with messages.(;/b);(;br);Have Gemini summarize save key info and reply to incoming text messages just by speaking to your earbuds3 so you can stay connected to your contacts without taking out your phone.(;br);(;br);
prodImage
£79.00
£85.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Lowest total price
Google Pixel Buds 2a Berry
The Google Pixel Buds 2a are wireless Bluetooth earbuds designed to deliver immersive sound, advanced noise cancellation, and seamless integration...
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds 2a Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth GA06155-EU
Twist for a secure fit.Secure your Pixel Buds 2a in your ears during workouts or commutes with the twist-to-adjust stabiliser. Or. twist the other direction for relaxed. all-day comfort.Hear and be heard.Clear Calling blocks background noise. so wind. external chatter. or other distractions in your environment won’t interrupt your conversations. Your voice will come through loud and clear on every call.Easy. breezy setup.Quickly and easily connect and set up your Pixel Buds 2a with your Android phone using Fast Pair.Track lost buds with a tap.Find Hub can pinpoint the precise location of your earbuds on a map.6 And when you get close. give them a ring to find them even faster - even if they’re in the case.Instant switching for seamless sound.Automatically switch from taking a call on your phone to listening to a running playlist on your watch.Talk to Gemini. hands-free.Get help without taking out your phone. Your Gemini voice assistant can find info. give you walking directions. or brainstorm in real time.3 All you have to do is start talking.Do more with messages.Have Gemini summarize. save key info. and reply to incoming text messages just by speaking to your earbuds.3 so you can stay connected to your contacts without taking out your phone.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.07
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds 2a Fog
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds 2a - Wireless Earbuds with Active Noise Cancellation - Lightweight, Comfortable Fit - Water Resistant - Bluetooth Compatible - Hazel B0FJGBDM28
Hear only what you want to hear. Active Noise Cancellation with Silent Seal 1.5 helps block external noise. Or, switch to Transparency mode to hear the world around you. Every sound, crystal clear. Immerse yourself in clear, crisp audio with the 11 mm dynamic speaker driver. And customise sound levels with the 5-band equaliser. Twist for a secure fit. Secure your Pixel Buds 2a during workouts or commutes with the twist-to-adjust stabiliser. Or twist the other direction for relaxed comfort. Ultra light. Ultra comfortable. Inspired by the industry-leading design of Pixel Buds Pro 2, Pixel Buds 2a are built for lightweight comfort and impeccable fit. Hear and be heard with Clear Calling. It helps block background noise - so wind, external chatter or other distractions in your environment won’t interrupt your conversations. A battery that lasts. Up to seven hours of listening time with Active Noise Cancellation on, or 20 hours with the charging case. Get one hour of listening time with a 5-minute charge. Talk to Gemini, hands-free. Gemini can find info from recent emails, give you walking directions or brainstorm in real time. All you have to do is start talking. Protection from sweat droplets to sudden drizzles. With IP54 sweat and water resistance, Pixel Buds 2a are built to last, so you can stay in your groove without moisture dampening the moment. Control settings with Gemini using your voice. Ask Gemini to adjust your settings without having to pull out your phone - turn on Active Noise Cancellation, pump up the bass and more. Google Tensor A1 powers every beat. With the Tensor A1 chip in Pixel Buds 2a, music is crisper, richer and more detailed, and calls are clearer than ever before.
prodImage
£85.95
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds 2a Wireless Earphones - Hazel GA06155-EU
(;b);Twist for a secure fit.(;/b);(;br);Secure your Pixel Buds 2a in your ears during workouts or commutes with the twist-to-adjust stabiliser. Or twist the other direction for relaxed all-day comfort.(;br);(;br);(;b);Hear and be heard.(;/b);(;br);(;br);Clear Calling blocks background noise so wind external chatter or other distractions in your environment wont interrupt your conversations. Your voice will come through loud and clear on every call.(;br);(;br);(;b);Easy breezy setup.(;/b);(;br);Quickly and easily connect and set up your Pixel Buds 2a with your Android phone using Fast Pair.(;br);(;br);(;b);Track lost buds with a tap.(;/b);(;br);Find Hub can pinpoint the precise location of your earbuds on a map.6 And when you get close give them a ring to find them even faster - even if theyre in the case.(;br);(;br);(;b);Instant switching for seamless sound.(;/b);(;br);Automatically switch from taking a call on your phone to listening to a running playlist on your watch.(;br);(;br);(;b);Talk to Gemini hands-free.(;/b);(;br);Get help without taking out your phone. Your Gemini voice assistant can find info give you walking directions or brainstorm in real time.3 All you have to do is start talking.(;br);(;br);(;b);Do more with messages.(;/b);(;br);Have Gemini summarize save key info and reply to incoming text messages just by speaking to your earbuds3 so you can stay connected to your contacts without taking out your phone.(;br);(;br);
prodImage
£99.97
£121.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
Google Pixel Buds 2a Wireless Earphones - Hazel GA06155-EU
Google Pixel Buds 2a Wireless Earphones - Hazel GA06155-EU, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£100.97
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds 2a - Wireless Earbuds with Active Noise Cancellation - Lightweight, Comfortable Fit - Water Resistant - Bluetooth Compatible - Fog B0G6KMGPL2
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds 2a - Wireless Earbuds with Active Noise Cancellation - Lightweight, Comfortable Fit - Water Resistant - Bluetooth Compatible - Fog JI-AWKT-QOK9
prodImage
£112.52
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds 2A True Wireless Earbuds - Iris 7725027
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). If you want true wireless earbuds that punch above their price with Active Noise Cancellation and all-day comfort, the Google Pixel Buds 2A are worth a look. Inspired by the design of the Pro 2, these earbuds are ultra-lightweight and built for a secure, comfortable fit whether you're commuting, working out, or just listening through the day. Active Noise Cancellation with Silent Seal 1.5 blocks out distractions so you can focus on your music or podcasts, while Transparency Mode lets you tune back into your surroundings when needed. The twist-to-adjust stabiliser gives you control over how they sit in your ears. Twist one way for a locked-in feel during workouts, or the other way for relaxed listening. You get crisp, clear audio and on-ear controls for managing playback and calls without reaching for your mobile. IP54 dust, sweat and water resistance means they're ready for daily use, and fast charging gives you a quick boost when you're running low. Bluetooth 5.4 keeps your connection stable, and the charging case extends battery life for all-day use. Four ear tip sizes are included so you can find the right fit. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.4. On ear controls. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryRechargeable battery. Fast charge to boost battery life. General InformationIn the box: Earbuds, Charging case, Eartips with 4 size options: extra small, small, medium, large, Quick Start Guide. Water-resistant. IP54 Dust, sweat and water resistant. Model number: Pixel Buds 2A. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 840353930858.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds 2A True Wireless Earbuds - Hazel 7715271
This product is supplied without a charging adaptor. The required output of a suitable charging device is 2.5W minimum and 2.5W maximum. This product does not support PD fast charging (harmonised fast charging). The Google Pixel Buds 2A true wireless earbuds are designed for people who want crisp audio, active noise cancellation, and all-day comfort without breaking the bank. Inspired by Pixel Buds Pro 2, these lightweight earbuds feature Active Noise Cancellation with Silent Seal 1.5 to block external noise, keeping your music clear. Switch to Transparency mode to hear your surroundings while listening. The twist-to-adjust stabiliser lets you twist the buds for a secure fit during workouts or your commute, or twist the other way for relaxed comfort all day. The charging case provides all-day battery life, and the earbuds connect via Bluetooth 5.4 for a stable wireless link to your smartphone. On-ear controls let you manage playback and calls without reaching for your mobile. They're IP54 rated for dust, sweat and water resistance, suitable for exercise and daily use. Four ear tip sizes (extra small, small, medium, large) help you find the perfect fit. The box includes earbuds, charging case, ear tips, and a quick start guide. Compatible with universal smartphones, they come with a 1-year manufacturer's guarantee. Headphone FeaturesActive noise cancellation. Connectivity and ControlsConnection: true wireless. Bluetooth enabled for a wireless connection to your devices . Connects to devices via Bluetooth 5.4. On ear controls. CompatibilityCompatible with universal smartphones. BatteryRechargeable battery. General InformationIn the box: Earbuds, Charging case, Eartips with 4 size options: extra small, small, medium, large, Quick Start Guide. Water-resistant. IP54 Dust, sweat and water resistant. Model number: Pixel Buds 2A. Manufacturer's 1 year guarantee. EAN: 840353930537.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
GOOGLE Pixel Buds 2a Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Fog, Green 10297984
Light as a feather, snug as a bug. The Pixel Buds 2a are designed to sit just right with their twist-to-adjust stabiliser. Twist to lock in for a secure fit on the go. Or twist back for laid-back listening. Active Noise Cancellation with Silent Seal lets you block out the world when you need focus. Simply switch to Transparency mode to stay tuned in to your surroundings. And with Clear Calling your voice comes through loud and crisp, so every call feels like a proper catch-up.Good to know- With the Google Tensor A1 chip, your music is crisper, richer and packed with detail- Spatial audio wraps sound around you from every angle for immersive movies and games- Need directions or a peek at your messages? Gemini's got your back with handsfree control- Find Hub shows you exactly where your misplaced buds are - simply tap to ring and reunite- Get up to 7 hours of listening time on a single charge, and 20 hours total with the charging case- With IP54-rated protection, these buds can handle a bit of drizzle or a tough spin class
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
GOOGLE Pixel Buds 2a Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Strawberry, Red 10297965
Light as a feather, snug as a bug. The Pixel Buds 2a are designed to sit just right with their twist-to-adjust stabiliser. Twist to lock in for a secure fit on the go. Or twist back for laid-back listening. Active Noise Cancellation with Silent Seal lets you block out the world when you need focus. Simply switch to Transparency mode to stay tuned in to your surroundings. And with Clear Calling your voice comes through loud and crisp, so every call feels like a proper catch-up.Good to know- With the Google Tensor A1 chip, your music is crisper, richer and packed with detail- Spatial audio wraps sound around you from every angle for immersive movies and games- Need directions or a peek at your messages? Gemini's got your back with handsfree control- Find Hub shows you exactly where your misplaced buds are - simply tap to ring and reunite- Get up to 7 hours of listening time on a single charge, and 20 hours total with the charging case- With IP54-rated protection, these buds can handle a bit of drizzle or a tough spin class
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds 2a Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Ber GA09845-EU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£175.38
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds 2a - Wireless Earbuds with Active Noise Cancellation - EACH
Google Pixel Buds 2a - Wireless Earbuds with Active Noise Cancellation - EACH, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£187.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Google Pixel Buds 2a (Hazel)
Hear only what you want to hear. Active Noise Cancellation with Silent Seal 1.5 helps block external noise. Or, switch to Transparency mode to hear...
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds 2a - Wireless Earbuds with Active Noise Cancellation - Lightweight, Comfortable Fit - Water Resistant - Bluetooth Compatible - Fog JI-AWKT-QOK9
prodImage
£114.94
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds 2a - Wireless Earbuds with Active Noise Cancellation - Lightweight, Comfortable Fit - Water Resistant - Bluetooth Compatible - Iris B0FJGC5MYD
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds 2a - Wireless Earbuds with Active Noise Cancellation - Lightweight, Comfortable Fit - Water Resistant - Bluetooth Compatible - Berry B0G6K4FF2G
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
GOOGLE Pixel Buds 2a Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Haze, Black 10287230
Light as a feather, snug as a bug. The Pixel Buds 2a are designed to sit just right with their twist-to-adjust stabiliser. Twist to lock in for a secure fit on the go. Or twist back for laid-back listening. Active Noise Cancellation with Silent Seal lets you block out the world when you need focus. Simply switch to Transparency mode to stay tuned in to your surroundings. And with Clear Calling your voice comes through loud and crisp, so every call feels like a proper catch-up.Good to know- With the Google Tensor A1 chip, your music is crisper, richer and packed with detail- Spatial audio wraps sound around you from every angle for immersive movies and games- Need directions or a peek at your messages? Gemini's got your back with handsfree control- Find Hub shows you exactly where your misplaced buds are - simply tap to ring and reunite- Get up to 7 hours of listening time on a single charge, and 20 hours total with the charging case- With IP54-rated protection, these buds can handle a bit of drizzle or a tough spin class
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
GOOGLE Pixel Buds 2a Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Iris, Purple 10287261
Light as a feather, snug as a bug. The Pixel Buds 2a are designed to sit just right with their twist-to-adjust stabiliser. Twist to lock in for a secure fit on the go. Or twist back for laid-back listening. Active Noise Cancellation with Silent Seal lets you block out the world when you need focus. Simply switch to Transparency mode to stay tuned in to your surroundings. And with Clear Calling your voice comes through loud and crisp, so every call feels like a proper catch-up.Good to know- With the Google Tensor A1 chip, your music is crisper, richer and packed with detail- Spatial audio wraps sound around you from every angle for immersive movies and games- Need directions or a peek at your messages? Gemini's got your back with handsfree control- Find Hub shows you exactly where your misplaced buds are - simply tap to ring and reunite- Get up to 7 hours of listening time on a single charge, and 20 hours total with the charging case- With IP54-rated protection, these buds can handle a bit of drizzle or a tough spin class
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds 2a Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth Gre GA09553-EU
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£175.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set
Additional information
Spatial Audio
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
10 h
Battery Life Charging Case
27 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
42.9 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
11 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Range
10 m
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
available
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Wear Detection
Yes
Weight
47.6 g
Weight Per Earbud
4.7 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel Buds 2a
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore Liberty 4 Pro
£79.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 7i
£79.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sennheiser Accentum Open
£59.49
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony LinkBuds WF-L900
£78.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony LinkBuds Fit
£74.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Marshall Minor IV
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG xboom Buds
£79.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Sport X20
£64.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Soundcore Liberty Buds
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel Buds 2a
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: £6.95
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.07
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel