Sony LinkBuds WF-L900

Manufacturer: Sony
Sony LinkBuds WF-L900
from £74.99to £142.999 offersManufacturer: Sony
• Headphones
• Installation Type: Open
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Remote Control: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sony LinkBuds WF-L900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sony LinkBuds Wireless Bluetooth Open Ring In-Ear Earbuds WF-L900
Sony LinkBuds Wireless Bluetooth Open Ring In-Ear Earbuds, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
Sony LinkBucks WF-L900 - "True Wireless" Headphones, Up to 17.5 Hour Battery Life, Optimized for Alexa and the Google Assistant, Built-in Microphone WFL900W.CE7
About this product Small wireless earphones from Sony, for a lightweight, comfortable fit Enjoy completely transparent ambient sound with these...
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Sony LinkBuds - New concept open ring design allows conversations without removing earbuds and to stay safe while running - Grey B09QMMHL3H
Truly transparent ambient sound on these Bluetooth earphones, thanks to Sony's newly developed ring-type driver unit Hold conversations clearly while wearing LinkBuds, and safely listen to music while jogging or walking, by hearing the world around you All day wearing comfort thanks to ultra compact and light weight Hear clear phone call and music quality on your wireless earphones with microphone Smart listening features for everyday ease when using your in-ear wireless headphones
prodImage
£94.24
Shipping: Free
Sony LinkBucks WF-L900 - "True Wireless" Headphones, Up to 17.5 Hour Battery Life, Optimized for Alexa and the Google Assistant, WFL900H.CE7
prodImage
£95.60
Shipping: Free
Sony LinkBuds - New Open Rring Design Allows Conversations Without Removing Earb N674008W
Sony LinkBuds - New Open Rring Design Allows Conversations Without Removing Earb, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sony LinkBuds In Ear Wireless Bluetooth Earphones - Black N674008W
Sony LinkBuds In Ear Wireless Bluetooth Earphones - Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£118.99
£122.99
Shipping: £4.00
with shipping: £4.00
Base price: £118.99 / Unit
Sony LinkBuds In Ear Wireless Bluetooth Earphones - Grey - New WF-L900
Sony LinkBuds In Ear Wireless Bluetooth Earphones - Grey - New, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£137.77
Shipping: Free
Sony LinkBuds WF-L900 Headphone (Dark Gray) ACE-63237
Item details: Brand new in retail box Sold by VAT registered UK company We are a high rated retailer with a track record of excellent service We...
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
GT Pro Sony LinkBuds WF-L900 Headphone (White) ACE-63238
Open-ring design that allows you to hear calls, listen to music, play games, and hear other types of online content anytime, all while remaining...
prodImage
£142.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Adaptive volume control
Voice control (Google Assistant, Alexa)
Touch control
Fast charging function
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
5.5 h
Battery Life Charging Case
12 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
12 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Open
Microphone
Yes
Noise Reduction
Yes
Range
10 m
Remote Control
No
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
8.2 g

Price History

1M 3M
Sony LinkBuds WF-L900
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sony

Sony WH-1000XM5
£179.00
Sony WH-1000XM5Compare 57 Prices
Sony WH-1000XM6
£299.00
Sony WH-1000XM6Compare 18 Prices
Sony WH-CH720N
£59.60
Sony WH-CH720NCompare 59 Prices
Sony WF-1000XM6
£227.99
Sony WF-1000XM6Compare 6 Prices
Sony WH-1000XM4
£173.37
Sony WH-1000XM4Compare 9 Prices
Sony WF-C500
£111.99
Sony WF-C500Compare 1 Prices
Sony WH-CH520
£29.99
Sony WH-CH520Compare 85 Prices
Sony MDR-ZX310
£17.99
Sony MDR-ZX310Compare 17 Prices
Sony MDR-EX15LP
£12.98
Sony MDR-EX15LPCompare 15 Prices
Sony MDR-EX15AP
£4.89
Sony MDR-EX15APCompare 26 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Monster DNA OnEar
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony WF-C710N
£75.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Nothing Ear
£68.94
Compare Prices
11 offers
ASUS ROG Cetra True Wireless
£74.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore Life Note
£61.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Reflect Aero TWS
£77.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Life P3
£76.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Buds 5
£73.87
Compare Prices
9 offers
Google Pixel Buds Pro
£75.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 5i
£77.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony LinkBuds WF-L900
theoutletshopuk
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £74.99 / Unit
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£95.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel