Google Pixel Buds Pro

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel Buds Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Google Pixel Buds Pro Earbuds - Lemongrass Green
Google Pixel Buds Pro Earbuds | How premium sounds. | Premium, immersive sound that adapts to you. Features Active Noise Cancellation with Silent...
prodImage
£64.99
£71.99
Shipping: £7.00
with shipping: £7.00
Google Pixel Buds Pro Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth An GA03201-DE
Premium. immersive sound that adapts to you.Active Noise Cancellation with Silent Seal.Up to 31 hours of listening time.Just say 'Hey Google' for a little help.Transparency mode helps you hear what's outside.Wireless charging.Everything you listen to sounds amazing.Active Noise Cancellation adapts to your ear.Powered by a custom processor. custom algorithms. and custom speakers. Active Noise Cancellation uses Silent Seal™ to maximise blocking of outside noise.Small buds built for big music.Custom-designed 11 mm speaker drivers make music sound powerful. yet nuanced. A full 5-band EQ lets you customise the sound to your preferences.Volume EQ brings out the details.Volume EQ adjusts the tuning as you turn the volume up or down. so highs. mids and lows consistently sound balanced at any level.Transparency mode helps you hear what's outside.Transparency mode lets you hear outside sounds in real time so you can be more aware of your surroundings. like when crossing the road.ComfortA fit made for you.Even the eartips adapt to you.The pliable eartips have a mouldable design that conforms to the shape of your ear. creating a gentle seal for your music to shine.No blocked-ear feeling.Sensors actively measure the pressure in your ear canal so the earbuds can relieve it and stay comfortable.Touch controls make it easy.Control media and calls with a simple tap. swipe to adjust the volume level and touch and hold for Active Noise Cancellation.ConnectionAutomatically helpful.Be heard clearly on calls.Your voice sounds crystal clear even in loud and windy places. thanks to beamforming mics. a voice accelerometer and wind-blocking mesh covers.Help is in your ear.Ask Google to give you walking directions. respond to texts. get live translations and more – completely hands-free so you can focus on what's in front of you.From phone to laptop. just like that.Easily go from music on your phone to video calls on your laptop. Pixel Buds Pro use multipoint connectivity to help you automatically switch between devices. including iOS and Android.A battery that keeps up with your life.Get up to 11 hours of listening time - up to 31 hours with the charging case. Plus. you can charge them wirelessly with Pixel Stand or other Qi-compatible chargers.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£101.27
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro Headset Wireless In-ear Calls/Music Bluetooth GA03203-DE
Google Pixel Buds Pro. Product type: Headset. Connectivity technology: Wireless. Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music. Weight: 6.2 g
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£103.48
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro – Wireless Earbuds – Bluetooth Headphones – Coral B0B4KGKRM6
Premium Active Noise Cancellation adapts to you. Active Noise Cancellation uses Silent Seal to adapt to your ear and block outside sounds. It creates a quiet foundation so your music can shine. Small buds. Big sound. With custom 11 mm speaker drivers and Volume EQ, your premium wireless earbuds sound amazing at any volume. Iconic design. Upgraded comfort. The wireless earbuds are designed for a comfortable, secure fit, with sensors to reduce the blocked-ear feeling. Help on the go. Pixel Buds Pro let you ask Google for directions, respond to a text or control your music, hands-free. And your voice sounds clear even in loud places. Switch audio automatically. The Bluetooth earbuds easily switch between compatible devices, so you can go from listening to music on your laptop to taking a call on your phone.
prodImage
£117.91
Shipping: Free
Google GA03201-DE In-Ear Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headset Charcoal
Google GA03201-DE In-Ear Bluetooth Noise Cancelling Headset Charcoal, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£122.14
Shipping: Free
Google GA03201-DE Pixel Buds Pro - True
Google GA03201-DE Pixel Buds Pro - True, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£125.85
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro Wireless Earphones - Charcoal GA03201-UK
Small buds built for big musicCustom-designed 11 mm speaker drivers make music sound powerful yet nuanced. A fit made for you. Even the eartips adapt to you The pliable eartips have a mouldable design that conforms to the shape of your ear creating a gentle seal for your music to shine. Automatically helpful. Be heard clearly on calls Your voice sounds clear even in loud and windy places thanks to beamforming mics a voice accelerometer and wind-blocking mesh covers. Not afraid of water Google Pixel Buds Pro are water resistant so you can wear them during sweaty workouts or on rainy days. Or even during sweaty workouts on rainy days. Active Noise Cancellation adapts to your earGoogle Pixel Buds Pro use Silent Seal to adapt to your ear and maximise noise cancellation. Volume EQ brings out the detailsVolume EQ adjusts the tuning as you turn the volume up or down so highs mids and; lows consistently sound balanced at any level..
prodImage
£129.00
£135.95
Shipping: £6.95
with shipping: £6.95
Google Pixel Buds Pro – Wireless Earbuds – Bluetooth Headphones – Fog
Google Pixel Buds Pro ãââ Wireless Earbuds ãââ Bluetooth Headphones ãââ Fog
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro Wireless Earphones - Charcoal GA03201-UK
prodImage
£164.97
£186.94
Shipping: £21.97
with shipping: £21.97
More offers
Google Pixel Buds Pro Wireless Earphones - Charcoal GA03201-UK
Small buds built for big musicCustom-designed 11 mm speaker drivers make music sound powerful. yet nuanced. A fit made for you. Even the eartips adapt to you. The pliable eartips have a mouldable design that conforms to the shape of your ear. creating a gentle seal for your music to shine. Automatically helpful. Be heard clearly on calls. Your voice sounds clear even in loud and windy places. thanks to beamforming mics. a voice accelerometer and wind-blocking mesh covers. Not afraid of water. Google Pixel Buds Pro are water resistant. so you can wear them during sweaty workouts or on rainy days. Or even during sweaty workouts on rainy days. Active Noise Cancellation adapts to your earGoogle Pixel Buds Pro use Silent Seal to adapt to your ear and maximise noise cancellation. Volume EQ brings out the detailsVolume EQ adjusts the tuning as you turn the volume up or down. so highs. mids & lows consistently sound balanced at any level.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro: Wireless Earbuds with Adaptive ANC, 11mm Drivers, Secure Comfort, Hands-Free Google Assistant, Charcoal
Google Pixel Buds Pro - Wireless Earbuds • Bluetooth Headphones • Charcoal Premium Active Noise Cancellation adapts to you with Silent Seal,
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
GOOGLE Pixel Buds Pro wireless headphones - GA03203-DE - Fog
Wireless Earbuds GOOGLE Pixel Buds Pro - GA03203-DE - Fog. Color: Fog, Brand: GOOGLE, Weight: 60.80 g, Connector type: USB-C, Connectivity...
prodImage
£147.66
Shipping: Free
Wireless Earbuds - GOOGLE - Pixel Buds Pro - Carbon - USB-C - 11h battery life
The Google Pixel Buds Pro deliver immersive sound with active noise cancellation. Enjoy up to 11 hours of battery life, 31 hours with the case.
prodImage
£147.66
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro White Bluetooth Earbuds (Porcelain)
Google Pixel Buds Pro: Active noise cancellation with Silent Seal 11 mm speaker, 5-band equalizer, Ambient mode, flexible ear cushions, ear canal...
prodImage
£149.58
Shipping: Free
Google - Pixel Buds Pro Fog Fog Buds Pro Single ‎Buds Pro
Google - Pixel Buds Pro Fog Fog Buds Pro Single, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£156.86
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth Headphones Lemongrass GA03204UK
Google Pixel Buds Pro Wireless Earbuds Bluetooth Headphones Lemongrass, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£158.12
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Headsets Consumer Google Pixel Buds Pro Porcelain NEW
Headsets Consumer Google Pixel Buds Pro Porcelain NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£158.90
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro – Wireless Earbuds – Bluetooth Headphones
Google Pixel Buds Pro – Wireless Earbuds – Bluetooth Headphones, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro Earbuds - Coral: Immersive ANC, 31h total playtime, Multipoint, Wireless charging
Google Pixel Buds Pro Earbuds - Coral | Premium, immersive sound that adapts to you. Features Active Noise Cancellation with Silent Seal Up to...
prodImage
£159.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro Earbuds - Fog Blue
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro Earbuds - Charcoal Black
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel Buds Pro – Wireless Earbuds – Bluetooth Headphones – Lemongrass
Google Pixel Buds Pro ãââ Wireless Earbuds ãââ Bluetooth Headphones ãââ Lemongrass
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
AJP 3-in-1 Fast Wireless Charger Charging Dock Station For Google Pixel Buds Pro
3-in-1 Fast Wireless Charger Charging Dock Station For Google Pixel Buds Pro, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£272.79
Shipping: Free
Base price: £272.79 / Unit
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set
Additional information
Volume Equalizer
Automatic Pressure Measurement in the Ear Canal
Transparency Mode
Mono Mode
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
11 h
Battery Life Charging Case
31 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.0
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
62.4 g
Connections
USB-C
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Qi Enabled
Yes
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
No
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
74.8 g
Weight Per Earbud
6.2 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel Buds Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

436 Reviews

Latest
Great high end and punchy deeper bass
Autor: Bestbuy.com Customer
|
30/09/2024
|
I dont currently have my pixel 7 pro anymore but im still rocking the Pixel Buds and I love them, they pair easily with my Galaxy S24 Ultra and have great sound quality with Great high end and punchy deeper bass sound as well....View More Ive loved the pixel buds and will happily buy more pixel headphones in the future!View Less
Best buds ever
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
25/09/2024
|
They're light weight with great sound quality and they actually fit inside of my small ears without falling out. They're definitely worth the money!
Earbuds
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/09/2024
|
Great quality sounds great. Fast shipping
Low
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/09/2024
|
Can’t hardly hear
Kelvin J
Autor: Bestbuy.com Customer
|
22/09/2024
|
I love my pixel buds, great product. I'm not a earbud person but now I am.
With reviews from

Google Pixel Buds Pro Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 436 reviews
5
278
4
74
3
35
2
26
1
23

Similar Priced Products

Edifier W260NC
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace
£64.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds FE
£59.41
Compare Prices
18 offers
Soundcore Sport X20
£64.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 4i
£63.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG xboom Buds
£79.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro
£62.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds3
£67.68
Compare Prices
29 offers
Razer Hammerhead True Wireless X
£76.92
Compare Prices
4 offers
Urbanista Stockholm Plus
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Google Pixel Buds Pro
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: £7.00
prodImage
£101.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£117.91
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel