Creative Aurvana Ace

Price History
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• XMEMS drivers for balanced, detailed sound
• Bluetooth LE Audio for stable, wireless transmission
• Hybrid ANC for noise control and ambient mode
• Battery life up to 24 hours, 6 hours per charge
• Six integrated microphones for clear voice transmission
• Qualcomm cVc technology to enhance voice quality
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Aurvana Ace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creative Labs Creative Aurvana Ace 51EF1150AA000
The Gold Standard in True Wireless AudioIncorporating cutting-edge xMEMS drivers and the latest Bluetooth LE Audio technology. Creative Aurvana Ace true wireless earbuds brings unparalleled audio clarity and deep bass. ensuring you never miss a good beat.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£64.59
Shipping: Free
Creative - Aurvana Ace True wireless in-ears, Black 51EF1150AA000
POWERED BY xMEMS DRIVERS - Enjoy a rich, detailed sound profile across all genres, from booming bass to crisp highs. Coupled with high-quality aptX Adaptive audio codecs, the Creative Aurvana Ace deliver great audio performance on the go UNINTERRUPTED AUDIO STREAMING - the next-generation Bluetooth LE Audio offers exceptional wireless audio quality with lower bitrates and power consumption, delivering a more immersive high-definition listening experience NOISE CONTROL FEATURES – Tune out with Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation (ANC), allowing you to enjoy your music without interference. Tune in with Ambient mode lets you connect to the world around you LONG BATTERY LIFE - Comes with a battery life of up to 24 hours total playtime, 6 hours on a single charge, and recharge via the included USB-C cable BE HEARD CLEARLY - Featuring a total of six built-in microphones and powered by Qualcomm cVc (Clear Voice capture) noise cancellation technology, these integrated mics ensure crystal clear voice calls
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Aurvana Ace Wireless Bluetooth Noise-Cancelling Earbuds - Black, Black 10292701
From music to calls, the Creative Aurvana Ace keeps things sounding crisp and clear. The 10 mm dynamic driver gives rich, detailed sound, so your highs feel punchy and your lows stay clear. Super X-Fi technology creates a room-filling, three-dimensional effect, making every listen feel immersive. And with adjustable ANC, background noise fades away, so you can enjoy your music or take calls even in busy cafés or on the train.Good to know- Multiple Bluetooth codecs keep your audio clear on any device- Touch control means you can tap the earbuds to skip or pause- IPX5 water resistance handles sweat, splashes and rain- Qi wireless charging lets you top up the case cable-free- Up to 24 hours of battery keeps you listening all day- Google Assistant and Siri lets you control your music with your voice
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Creative Aurvana Ace 51EF1150AA000
Creative Labs Creative Aurvana Ace, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£81.55
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Creative Aurvana Ace 407490
The Gold Standard in True Wireless Audio Incorporating cutting-edge xMEMS drivers and the latest Bluetooth LE Audio technology Creative Aurvana Ace true wireless earbuds brings unparalleled audio clarity and deep bass ensuring you never miss a good beat.
prodImage
£84.42
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Aurvana Ace Lightweight True Wireless Sweatproof In-ears with Bluetooth LE Audio, aptX Adaptive, and xMEMS Driver, ANC, Ambient Mode, IPX5,
Features ...
prodImage
£102.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
XMEMS drivers for balanced, detailed sound
Bluetooth LE Audio for stable, wireless transmission
Hybrid ANC for noise control and ambient mode
Battery life up to 24 hours, 6 hours per charge
Six integrated microphones for clear voice transmission
Qualcomm cVc technology to enhance voice quality
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Aurvana Ace
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creative

Creative Zen Hybrid SXFI
£72.04
Creative Zen Hybrid SXFICompare 11 Prices
Creative Outlier Free Pro+
£64.59
Creative Outlier Free Pro+Compare 8 Prices
Creative Outlier Free+
£49.91
Creative Outlier Free+Compare 8 Prices
Creative Outlier Go
£43.59
Creative Outlier GoCompare 4 Prices
Creative Outlier Air V2
£68.06
Creative Outlier Air V2Compare 1 Prices
Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)
£49.99
Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)Compare 2 Prices
Creative Zen Air 2
£50.93
Creative Zen Air 2Compare 1 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi
£86.95
Creative Aurvana Ace MimiCompare 7 Prices
Creative Zen Air Plus
£39.99
Creative Zen Air PlusCompare 6 Prices
Creative Zen Air SXFI
£57.13
Creative Zen Air SXFICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Google Pixel Buds Pro
£64.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Edifier W260NC
£65.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore Sport X20
£64.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro
£62.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei FreeBuds 4i
£63.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds3
£66.49
Compare Prices
30 offers
Soundcore Life Note
£61.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony WF-1000XM4
£74.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urbanista Stockholm Plus
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Motorola Moto Buds 2
£68.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Aurvana Ace
prodImage
£64.59
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs (Europe)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£81.55
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel