Creative Outlier Free Pro+

Manufacturer: Creative
Creative Outlier Free Pro+
from £79.99to £150.485 offersManufacturer: Creative
• Bone conduction headphones
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Internal memory: 8 GB
• Playback media: APE, FLAC, MP3, WAV
• Protection rating: IP X8
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Outlier Free Pro+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CREATIVE Outlier Free Pro Plus Bone Conduction Headphones - Orange 51EF1081AA002
Creative Outlier Free Pro+ Wireless Waterproof Bone Conduction Headphones with Adjustable Converters, Built-in 8GB MP3, Up to 10 Hours Battery Life, Built-in Microphone (Blue and Orange)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Outlier Free Pro Plus Bone Conduction Headphones - Black 51EF1081AA001
Creative Outlier Free Pro+ Wireless Waterproof Bone Conduction Headphones with Adjustable Converters, Built-in 8GB MP3, Up to 10 Hours Battery Life, Built-in Microphone (Blue and Black) Quality/Durability Durability robustness
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs EF1081 Headset Wireless Ear-hook USB Type-C Bluetooth Bl 51EF1081AA002
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.81
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Outlier FREE Pro Plus Headset Wireless Neck-band Music B 51EF1081AA001
Discover precise audio deliverance or further fine-tune how audio is heard based on the contours of your ears with the adjustable transducers on the Creative Outlier Free Pro+. Dive right into activities and more. thanks to the IPX8 waterproof rating and the built-in 8 GB MP3 player.Now available in two captivating colorways. indulge in absolute audio freedom with up to 10 hours of battery life on a single charge. Bluetooth® 5.3. and voice assistant support. Your latest audio companion awaits!ENHANCED OPEN-EAR AUDIO PERFORMANCECreative Outlier Free Pro+ uses bone conduction technology. which transmits sound directly to your inner ear bones through vibrations in your temporal bones.Coupled with adjustable transducers and an open-ear design. maximize sound conduction efficiency and enjoy every beat. all while still staying fully aware of your surroundings.SIT BACK AND RELAXEnhance your entertainment experience with Low Latency mode; enjoy synchronized playback of audio and video with the flick of a button.CHROMATIC DUOAdd an extra pop of excitement and style to your everyday adventures with Midnight Blue and Matte Black or Midnight Blue and Fiery Orange.SNUG FIT AND MAXIMUM COMFORTImmerse yourself in an audio journey with the NEW adjustable transducers. Adjust the transducers to suit your unique ear shapes and indulge in a fine-tuned audio experience tailored just for you.With lightweight silicone. titanium memory alloy. and an open-ear design. enjoy optimal comfort. a secure fit. and freedom of movement at all times!SWIM WITH IPX8Creative Outlier Free Pro+ is designed to accompany you through all kinds of activities and weather—rain. splash. swim. and more!MP3 PLAYERFeaturing a built-in 8 GB MP3 player. enjoy absolute audio playback freedom—run. cycle. and even swim—without needing your phone or the internet!MICROPHONE PLUGTo further protect the Creative Outlier Free Pro+ from moisture while underwater or swimming. ensure that the provided microphone plug is firmly plugged into the headphones' microphone.LONG BATTERY LIFEGet up to 10 hours3 of playtime on the Creative Outlier Free Pro+! Magnetically connect the wireless headphones to the provided charging cable to start charging. A full charge would take only 2 hours and a quick charge of 10 minutes lets you enjoy up to 2 hours of playback time.SEAMLESS STREAMING WITH MULTIPOINT PAIRINGEnjoy seamless streaming and enhanced connectivity with Bluetooth® 5.3 and Multipoint connectivity. Creative Outlier Free Pro+ lets you pair up to two Bluetooth devices at once. allowing you to answer calls and stream audio respectively from two separate audio devicesCOMMUNICATE FREELYCreative Outlier Free Pro+ is fitted with a built-in mic that allows you to hop on a call right away. without having to reach for your phone. Also supporting voice assistants such as Siri and Google Assistant. press the multifunction button thrice to activate!
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£82.81
Shipping: Free
Creative Outlier Free Pro (schwarz, MP3 Player, IPX8, USB-A) 51EF1081AA001
Outlier Free Pro (schwarz, MP3 Player, IPX8, USB-A), Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£150.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Internal memory: 8 GB
Playback media: APE, FLAC, MP3, WAV
Protection rating: IP X8
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
10 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Connections
USB-A
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Range
10 m
Voice Assistant
Apple Siri, Google Assistant
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
32 g

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Outlier Free Pro+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creative

Creative Zen Hybrid SXFI
£89.99
Creative Zen Hybrid SXFICompare 7 Prices
Creative Zen Hybrid
£44.99
Creative Zen HybridCompare 2 Prices
Creative Zen Hybrid 2
£44.00
Creative Zen Hybrid 2Compare 5 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi
£108.85
Creative Aurvana Ace MimiCompare 7 Prices
Creative Outlier Air V2
£79.02
Creative Outlier Air V2Compare 1 Prices
Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)
£62.40
Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)Compare 1 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace
£79.99
Creative Aurvana AceCompare 4 Prices
Creative Zen Air SXFI
£69.99
Creative Zen Air SXFICompare 3 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace 2
£89.99
Creative Aurvana Ace 2Compare 3 Prices
Creative Outlier Free+
£53.99
Creative Outlier Free+Compare 7 Prices
Creative Outlier Free Pro+
Creative Labs (Europe)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs (Europe)
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.81
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel