Creative Zen Air Plus

Price History
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Bluetooth LE Audio with up to 32 hours total playback time
• Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation and Ambient Mode
• IPX4 water resistance for active use
• Six microphones for clear voice transmission
• Touch controls and voice assistant support
• Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 6 cm, Width 2.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Zen Air Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CREATIVE Zen Air Plus Lightweight True Wireless In-ears with Bluetooth LE Audio, Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, Up to 32 Hours Total Playtime, 6 Mics with ENC Technology (Cream) 51EF1100AA000
NEXT-GEN BLUETOOTH LE AUDIO - Experience the power of LE audio with Creative Zen Air Plus, offering improved wireless audio performance at significantly lower bitrates and power consumption. With LE Audio’s Broadcast mode, join countless broadcast streams broadcasted from supported devices, reshaping the way you engage with audio CRAFT YOUR SILENCE AND AMBIANCE WITH HYBRID ANC AND AMBIENT MODE - Together with 10 mm neodymium drivers, enjoy deep bass, balanced tunes, and a low latency (~55 ms) for seamless audio playback BATTERY LIFE THAT LASTS MORE THAN A DAY - Up to 8 hours of playback on a single charge and up to 32 hours in total with a fully charged case. USB-C cable included for charging BE HEARD CLEARLY - Effectively analyze and filter out background noise, while delivering clear voice input and superior call quality with six microphones and ENC technology COMPACT CHARGING CASE - The Creative Zen Air Plus, weighing just 48.6g / 1.71 oz with IPX4 rating, adds to its marvel. Together with Bluetooth 5.3 and touch controls, these earbuds are ideal for active use
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Creative Zen Air Plus Headphones Wireless In-ear Calls/M 51EF1100AA000
Creative Labs Creative Zen Air Plus. Product type: Headphones. Connectivity technology: Wireless. Recommended usage: Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£42.42
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Zen Air Plus Lightweight True Wireless In-ears with Bluetooth LE Audio, Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, Up to 32 Hours Total Playtime, 6 Mics with ENC Technology (Dark Blue) 149040833
NEXT-GEN BLUETOOTH LE AUDIO - Improved wireless audio performance at lower bitrates and power consumption. Plus, seamless audio sharing via Broadcast mode, changing how you engage with audio CRAFT YOUR SILENCE AND AMBIANCE WITH HYBRID ANC AND AMBIENT MODE - Together with 10 mm neodymium drivers, enjoy deep bass, balanced tunes, and a low latency (~55 ms) for seamless audio playback BATTERY LIFE THAT LASTS MORE THAN A DAY - Up to 8 hours of playback on a single charge and up to 32 hours in total with a fully charged case. USB-C cable included for charging BE HEARD CLEARLY - Effectively analyze and filter out background noise, while delivering clear voice input and superior call quality with six microphones and ENC technology COMPACT CHARGING CASE - The Creative Zen Air Plus, weighing 48.6g / 1.71 oz with IPX4 rating, features Bluetooth 5.3 and touch controls, making it perfect for active use
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
CREATIVE Zen Air Plus Lightweight True Wireless In-Ears with Bluetooth LE Audio, Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation, Ambient Mode, Up to 32 Hours Total EF1100
Features NEXT-GEN BLUETOOTH LE AUDIO Enhanced wireless audio performance with lower bit rates and lower power consumption. In addition, seamless...
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Creative Zen Air Plus Headphones Wireless In-Ear Calls/Music/Sport 51EF1100AA000
Creative Labs Creative Zen Air Plus Headphones Wireless In-Ear Calls/Music/Sport, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£53.25
Shipping: Free
Creative Labs Creative Zen Air Plus Headphones Wireless In-ear Calls/Music/Sport/Everyday 407487
ZEN AIR PLUS BT EARBUDS LE TWS CRM
prodImage
£56.27
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Bluetooth LE Audio with up to 32 hours total playback time
Hybrid Active Noise Cancellation and Ambient Mode
IPX4 water resistance for active use
Six microphones for clear voice transmission
Touch controls and voice assistant support
Dimensions: Height 4.5 cm, Length 6 cm, Width 2.5 cm
Noise Cancelling Type
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Creative Zen Air Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Creative

Creative Zen Hybrid SXFI
£72.04
Creative Zen Hybrid SXFICompare 11 Prices
Creative Outlier Free Pro+
£64.59
Creative Outlier Free Pro+Compare 8 Prices
Creative Outlier Free+
£49.91
Creative Outlier Free+Compare 8 Prices
Creative Outlier Go
£43.59
Creative Outlier GoCompare 4 Prices
Creative Outlier Air V2
£68.06
Creative Outlier Air V2Compare 1 Prices
Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)
£49.99
Creative Zen Hybrid (Gen 2)Compare 2 Prices
Creative Zen Air 2
£50.93
Creative Zen Air 2Compare 1 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace
£64.59
Creative Aurvana AceCompare 6 Prices
Creative Aurvana Ace Mimi
£86.95
Creative Aurvana Ace MimiCompare 7 Prices
Creative Zen Air SXFI
£57.13
Creative Zen Air SXFICompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Soundcore P40i
£39.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Baseus Bass BP1 Pro
£30.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips TAT3509
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC
£39.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Xiaomi Buds 3
£42.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Tune Flex Ghost Edition
£39.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
EarFun Air 2
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8
£39.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Creative Zen Air Plus
Creative Labs (Europe)
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.42
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel