Xiaomi Buds 3

Price History
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 94 dB
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Total Harmonic Distortion: 0.07 %
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Buds 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Buds 3 Bluetooth In-Ear Headphones (Active Noise Cancellation, Transparency Mode, Premium Hi-Fi Sound, Up to 32 Hours Battery Life with Wireless Charging Case, IP55), Black, One Size GK-91LT-81RA
Equipped with a powerful ANC chip with up to 40dB hybrid 3 microphone noise cancellation for clear calls even in noisy places. The wide frequency bands and sensitive swinging through the dynamic double magnet driver allows you to get more sound. 3 ANC Modes: Light mode to relax in a cafe; Balanced mode for walks in the park; Depth mode for loud commuting in the subway. In transparency mode, you can keep an eye on your surroundings without having to remove the earplugs. They also support voice enhancement to hear voices clearly, making it easier to chat with friends in noisy environments. Each earpiece of the Xiaomi Buds 3T Pro weighs only approx. 4.6 g. The focus in the design of the earbuds is the enclosure around the tragus, antitragus and cavum conchae for a comfortable and secure fit. The buds are strictly designed and certified according to IP55. As the dust and water resistant you can wear them even when exercising in the gym. The buds are strictly designed and certified according to IP55. As the dust and water resistant you can wear them even when exercising in the gym. The Xiaomi audio laboratory has professionally tuned the sound according to physical and psychological acoustics for a precise frequency response. High fidelity sound quality, just like a professional recording studio. By pressing the force sensor that feels like a fixed button, you can get accurate feedback, simply switch mode, pause music and control other functions. The buds can be connected to two devices at the same time. The devices can be smartphones, tablets, PCs and other smart devices. With the energy-saving chip, the battery life lasts up to 7 hours and up to 32 hours with the charging case when using a single headphone. The charging case supports wireless charging and is compatible with Qi-certified chargers.
prodImage
£42.48
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI BUDS 3 WHITE
prodImage
£69.96
Shipping: Free
XIAOMI BUDS 3 BLACK
prodImage
£72.48
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
Ear Adapter Set, USB cable
Additional information
Wireless charging possible
Transparency mode
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
7 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Noise Reduction
Yes
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Range
10 m
Sound Pressure
94 dB
Total Harmonic Distortion
0.07 %
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
4.6 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M
Xiaomi Buds 3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£100.79
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£91.20
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£12.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 10 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Active
£14.39
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ActiveCompare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£33.59
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro
£116.35
Xiaomi Buds 5 ProCompare 3 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£54.59
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ProCompare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Lite
£34.49
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 LiteCompare 1 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£58.32
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 8 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£186.92
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JBL Tune Buds 2
£42.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
House of Marley Champion True Wireless
£42.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
EarFun Air 2
£36.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
JVC HA-A11T
£41.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Pro
£44.30
Compare Prices
25 offers
JBL Tune 230NC
£35.58
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vivanco Smart Pair
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung Galaxy Buds Core
£33.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore P40i
£39.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Xiaomi Buds 3
RESALE COMPONENTS
prodImage
£42.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£72.48
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel