Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Pro

Manufacturer: Xiaomi
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Pro
from £43.22to £59.6828 offersManufacturer: Xiaomi
• Headphones
• Noise Cancelling Type: Active
• Wireless: Yes
• Installation Type: Closed
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 32 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

28 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Pro Wireless 6N-EQT6-X4UQ
Original branded product Connectivity technology; wireless Note: Due to the technical characteristics of Bluetooth, there may be occasional connection or sound loss in areas with dense electromagnetic signal interference at 2.4 GHz International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£43.22
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Pro Wireless Earbuds / 28h Long Battery / Graphite Black BHR5244GL
Redmi Buds 3 Pro Wireless Earbuds / 28h Long Battery / Graphite Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.70 / Unit
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Pro Wireless Earbuds / 28h Long Battery / Graphite Black BHR5244GL
Redmi Buds 3 Pro Wireless Earbuds / 28h Long Battery / Graphite Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
Dechoicelife (a-Standard Blue) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic Material:ABS,Plastic...
prodImage
£50.28
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Standard White) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
prodImage
£50.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dechoicelife (a-Standard Grey) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
prodImage
£50.28
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Standard Blue) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic Material:PVC,Plastic...
prodImage
£51.12
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Standard Grey) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
prodImage
£51.12
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Standard White) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
prodImage
£51.12
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Standard Grey) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic...
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Standard Blue) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-Standard White) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
prodImage
£52.30
Shipping: Free
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Pro Black Less BHR5244GL
REDMI BUDS 3 PRO BLACK Your Price includes the Following Discount(s) SKU : CC03931 Discount Amount Expiration Date Qty Limit *Orders shipped after...
prodImage
£53.09
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-ANC Grey) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic Earcups Type:Sealed...
prodImage
£55.86
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-ANC Blue) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
prodImage
£55.86
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-ANC White) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
prodImage
£55.86
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-ANC Blue) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic Material:PVC...
prodImage
£56.54
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-ANC White) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
prodImage
£56.54
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-ANC Grey) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
prodImage
£56.54
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-ANC Grey) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
prodImage
£56.86
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-ANC Blue) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
prodImage
£56.86
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-ANC White) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
prodImage
£56.86
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-ANC Blue) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-ANC Grey) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-ANC White) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
prodImage
£58.50
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-ANC White) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
prodImage
£59.68
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-ANC Blue) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
prodImage
£59.68
Shipping: Free
Dechoicelife (a-ANC Grey) Xiaomi Buds 3 Pro Fone Bluetooth Headphone Wireless Earphones HiFi Stereo In Ear Earbuds Noise Reduction Audio Headset With Mic
prodImage
£59.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Wireless charging
Charging case (up to 28 h battery life)
Touch control
Battery Life
6 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.2
Connections
USB-C
Driver
9 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Installation Type
Closed
Microphone
Yes
Noise Cancelling Type
Active
Nominal Impedance
32 Ω
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Weight
9.8 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Xiaomi

Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 Pro
£58.49
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 8 ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)
£185.93
Xiaomi Buds 5 Pro (Wi-Fi)Compare 5 Prices
Xiaomi Buds 5
£73.87
Xiaomi Buds 5Compare 9 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo
£87.32
Xiaomi OpenWear StereoCompare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Pro
£30.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ProCompare 14 Prices
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£139.97
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo ProCompare 9 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6Compare 7 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5
£34.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 5Compare 4 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 Active
£14.99
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 6 ActiveCompare 14 Prices
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 Pro
£56.77
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 4 ProCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Audio Technica ATH-CKR7
£43.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC
£42.47
Compare Prices
9 offers
OnePlus Buds Z2
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fresh 'n Rebel Twins Blaze
£43.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Belkin SoundForm Flow
£43.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
JVC HA-A11T
£41.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
1More Aero
£43.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oppo Enco Buds3 Pro
£42.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vivanco Smart Pair
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Pro
My Outlet Store Ltd.
prodImage
£43.22
Shipping: Free
myoutletstore_uk
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £43.70 / Unit
outletproducts007
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £49.99 / Unit
prodImage
£50.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel