JVC HA-A11T

Price History
• Headphones
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 16 Ω
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Answer/End Call Button: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 5.8 mm
• Bluetooth Version: 5.1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JVC HA-A11T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JVC HA-A11T TRUE WIRELESS IN-EAR HEADPHONES BLUETOOTH BUDS W/ CASE - 4 COLOURS HAA11T
JVC HA-A11T TRUE WIRELESS IN-EAR HEADPHONES BLUETOOTH BUDS W/ CASE - 4 COLOURS, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.95 / Unit
JVC HA-A11T TRUE WIRELESS IN-EAR HEADPHONES BLUETOOTH BUDS W/ CASE - 4 COLOURS HAA11TWU
JVC HA-A11T TRUE WIRELESS IN-EAR HEADPHONES BLUETOOTH BUDS W/ CASE - 4 COLOURS, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.95 / Unit
JVC HA-A11T Marshmallow True Wireless Earbuds with Microphone - Taupe HA-A11T-T
Compatible with iOS / Android / Windows Battery life: up to 28 hours Remote and microphone for smartphones, one button control Waterproof (IPX5) Bluetooth 5.1 Included components: open silicone earbuds (S, M, L), memory foam earbuds (S/M), USB charging cable, charging case; Connector type: 2.5mm jack
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
JVC HA-A11T Marshmallow True Wireless Earbuds with Mic - White
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
JVC HA-A11T Marshmallow True Wireless Earbuds with Microphone - Taupe ATK-562131
JVC HA-A11T Marshmallow True Wireless Earbuds with Microphone - Taupe, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£52.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Answer/End Call Button
Yes
Battery Life
8 h
Battery Life Charging Case
28 h
Bluetooth Version
5.1
Charging Case
Yes
Connections
USB-C
Driver
5.8 mm
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Nominal Impedance
16 Ω
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
5.2 g

Price History

1M 3M
JVC HA-A11T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JVC

JVC HA-F17M
£5.66
JVC HA-F17MCompare 5 Prices
JVC Nearphones HA-NP50T
£53.93
JVC Nearphones HA-NP50TCompare 4 Prices
JVC HA-EB 75
£8.87
JVC HA-EB 75Compare 18 Prices
JVC HA-FR9UC
£16.95
JVC HA-FR9UCCompare 4 Prices
JVC HA-A6T
£18.16
JVC HA-A6TCompare 9 Prices
JVC HA-S36W
£24.99
JVC HA-S36WCompare 11 Prices
JVC HA-L50
£12.88
JVC HA-L50Compare 5 Prices
JVC HA-F250BT
£44.99
JVC HA-F250BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC HA-S35BT
£29.96
JVC HA-S35BTCompare 1 Prices
JVC HA-A5T
£24.99
JVC HA-A5TCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Prixton TWS158
source: eBay
Prixton TWS158
£41.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Buds 3
£42.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vivanco Smart Pair
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
House of Marley Champion True Wireless
£42.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Tune Beam 2
£39.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Philips Fidelio T1
£47.12
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore P40i
£39.99
Compare Prices
18 offers
Philips TAT3509
£39.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore P31i
£34.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Huawei FreeBuds SE 4 ANC
£39.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
JVC HA-A11T
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.95 / Unit
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £41.95 / Unit
Total Digital Stores
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel