JVC Nearphones HA-NP50T

Manufacturer: JVC
JVC Nearphones HA-NP50T
from £61.67to £140.346 offersManufacturer: JVC
• Headphones
• Frequency Range: 20 Hz - 20 kHz
• Volume Adjustable: Yes
• Noise Reduction: Yes
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 16 mm
• Range: 10 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
JVC Nearphones HA-NP50T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JVC Nearphones HA-NP50T-C, True Wireless Earbuds, Open Ear Design, Active Noise Reduction, Multi-Point, IPX4, Microphone Muting, 38 Hours Runtime, BT 5.3, Sand Beige B0CN3F7CRW
"Nearphones" open-ear technology: thanks to the unique open-ear design, you can hear the ambient noise while enjoying your favourite music Airy, excellent fit: The extremely lightweight and compact design ensures minimal pressure on the ears. Even in active situations, the ear hooks ensure a secure fit. Clear, deep bass: Equipped with a 16mm driver unit, the HA-NP50T delivers the BEST EVER sound of the Nearphones series with extremely powerful sound and deep bass. Compact, slim and handy charging box: With a slim profile of only 23.5 mm (48.2% less than the previous model), the charging box offers exceptional portability. Music without interruption: up to 38 hours of playback time with the charging box allow you to stay active without worrying about running out of battery.
prodImage
£61.67
Shipping: Free
JVC Nearphones HA-NP50T-B, True Wireless Earbuds, Open Ear Design, Active Noise Reduction, Multi-Point, IPX4, Microphone Muting, 38 Hours Runtime, BT 5.3, (Black) 151095051
prodImage
£68.19
Shipping: Free
JVC Nearphones Wireless Open-Earbuds Black - HA-NP50T-B
JVC Nearphones Wireless Open-Earbuds Black - HA-NP50T-B, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.49 / Unit
Jvc [U.K.] Ltd JVC True Wireless Open Ear 'Nearphones'
JVC True Wireless Open Ear 'Nearphones', Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Jvc [U.K.] Ltd JVC True Wireless Open Ear 'Nearphones' HANP50TB
JVC True Wireless Open Ear 'Nearphones', Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
JVC HA-NP50T-B Nearphones Wireless Open-Earbuds Headphones│Black HANP50TB
JVC HA-NP50T-B Nearphones Wireless Open-Earbuds Headphones│Black, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£140.34
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Life
9.5 h
Battery Life Charging Case
28.5 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.3
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
47 g
Connections
USB-C
Driver
16 mm
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Frequency Range
20 Hz - 20 kHz
Microphone
Yes
Noise Reduction
Yes
Range
10 m
Touch Control
Yes
Volume Adjustable
Yes
Waterproof
Yes
Weight Per Earbud
8 g

Price History

1M 3M
JVC Nearphones HA-NP50T
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JVC

JVC HA-A6T
£34.49
JVC HA-A6TCompare 3 Prices
JVC HA-F19M
£8.00
JVC HA-F19MCompare 5 Prices
JVC HA-FX38M
£11.90
JVC HA-FX38MCompare 8 Prices
JVC HA-A30T
£51.01
JVC HA-A30TCompare 4 Prices
JVC HA-FR15
£11.51
JVC HA-FR15Compare 2 Prices
JVC HA-A25T
£64.99
JVC HA-A25TCompare 1 Prices
JVC HA-KD10W
£29.99
JVC HA-KD10WCompare 2 Prices
JVC HA-A5T
£29.99
JVC HA-A5TCompare 1 Prices
JVC HA-S160
£24.34
JVC HA-S160Compare 1 Prices
JVC HA-ET50BT
£39.99
JVC HA-ET50BTCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shokz OpenFit Air
£64.99
Compare Prices
33 offers
JBL Sense Lite
£74.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Motorola Moto Buds Loop
£65.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Huawei FreeArc
£54.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
JBL Junior Free
£48.81
Compare Prices
8 offers
Soundcore C40i
£54.37
Compare Prices
21 offers
EarFun OpenJump
£52.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
JBL Endurance Pace
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JLab Flex Open
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Creative Outlier Go
£54.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JVC Nearphones HA-NP50T
prodImage
£61.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.19
Shipping: Free
oo_buy
prodImage
£119.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.49 / Unit
tekzone
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel