JBL Junior Free

Manufacturer: JBL
JBL Junior Free
from £49.208 offersManufacturer: JBLPrice History
• Wireless open-ear headphones with JBL OpenSound
• Volume limitation up to a maximum of 85 dB
• Up to 10 hours of battery life, fast charging via USB-C
• JBL Headphones app for adjusting volume and listening time
Show all product details

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
JBL Junior Free Wireless Open-Ear Kids Headphones, Lightweight & Durable Kid-Friendly Design, Up to 10-Hour Battery Life, Parental Controls, JBL OpenSound & Safe Sound Technology for Children, Peach B0FWLKCBFD
Safe & Immersive JBL Sound: These colourful kids headphones deliver great JBL OpenSound while keeping children aware of their surroundings, with JBL Safe Sound technology ensuring volumes never exceed 85 dB Kid-Friendly Design: Ultra-soft silicone and a lightweight titanium memory metal frame make these conduction headphones comfortable and stable, with durable buttons that are easy and safe for children to operate, plus a built-in mic to stay connected Long-Lasting Battery: These open-ear headphones offer up to 10 hours of battery life and recharge quickly via USB-C cable, with a 5-minute charge giving an extra 3 hours Smart Parental Controls: Customise volume limits and daily listening time with the JBL Headphones app, track listening habits in real time and protect settings with a secure PIN code Playful Packaging: Plastic-free packaging doubles as a fun device stand, and a colourful sticker set is included so kids can personalise their wireless earphones and express their style
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
JBL Junior Free Wireless Open-Ear Kids Headphones, Lightweight & Durable Kid-Friendly Design, Up to 10-Hour Battery Life, Parental Controls, JBL OpenSound & Safe Sound Technology for Children, Teal B0FWM3YB9X
Safe & Immersive JBL Sound: These colourful kids headphones deliver great JBL OpenSound while keeping children aware of their surroundings, with JBL Safe Sound technology ensuring volumes never exceed 85 dB Kid-Friendly Design: Ultra-soft silicone and a lightweight titanium memory metal frame make these conduction headphones comfortable and stable, with durable buttons that are easy and safe for children to operate, plus a built-in mic to stay connected Long-Lasting Battery: These open-ear headphones offer up to 10 hours of battery life and recharge quickly via USB-C cable, with a 5-minute charge giving an extra 3 hours Smart Parental Controls: Customise volume limits and daily listening time with the JBL Headphones app, track listening habits in real time and protect settings with a secure PIN code Playful Packaging: Plastic-free packaging doubles as a fun device stand, and a colourful sticker set is included so kids can personalise their wireless earphones and express their style
prodImage
£50.64
Shipping: Free
JBL Junior Free Wireless Open Ear Kids Headphones Durable Friendly 10h Battery JBLJRFREE
JBL Junior Free Wireless Open Ear Kids Headphones Durable Friendly 10h Battery, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.00 / Unit
JBL Junior Free Wireless Open Ear Kids Headphones Durable Friendly 10h Battery JBLJRFREE
JBL Junior Free Wireless Open Ear Kids Headphones Durable Friendly 10h Battery, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.00 / Unit
More offers
JBL Junior Free Wireless Open-Ear Kids Headphones, Lightweight & Durable Kid-Friendly Design, Up to 10-Hour Battery Life, Parental Controls, JBL OpenSound & Safe Sound Technology for Children, Purple B0FWM6L8BP
Safe & Immersive JBL Sound: These colourful kids headphones deliver great JBL OpenSound while keeping children aware of their surroundings, with JBL Safe Sound technology ensuring volumes never exceed 85 dB Kid-Friendly Design: Ultra-soft silicone and a lightweight titanium memory metal frame make these conduction headphones comfortable and stable, with durable buttons that are easy and safe for children to operate, plus a built-in mic to stay connected Long-Lasting Battery: These open-ear headphones offer up to 10 hours of battery life and recharge quickly via USB-C cable, with a 5-minute charge giving an extra 3 hours Smart Parental Controls: Customise volume limits and daily listening time with the JBL Headphones app, track listening habits in real time and protect settings with a secure PIN code Playful Packaging: Plastic-free packaging doubles as a fun device stand, and a colourful sticker set is included so kids can personalise their wireless earphones and express their style
prodImage
£50.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Junior Free Wireless Open Ear Kids Headphones Durable Friendly 10h Battery JBLJRFREE
JBL Junior Free Wireless Open Ear Kids Headphones Durable Friendly 10h Battery, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.00 / Unit
JBL Junior Free Open-Ear Kids Headphones - Teal
JBL Junior Free Open-Ear Kids Headphones - Teal, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
JBL Junior Free Open-Ear Kids Headphones - Peach
JBL Junior Free Open-Ear Kids Headphones - Peach, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wireless open-ear headphones with JBL OpenSound
Volume limitation up to a maximum of 85 dB
Up to 10 hours of battery life, fast charging via USB-C
JBL Headphones app for adjusting volume and listening time

Price History

1M 3M
JBL Junior Free
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from JBL

JBL Tour Pro 3
£159.00
JBL Tour Pro 3Compare 19 Prices
JBL Live Pro 2 TWS
£110.50
JBL Live Pro 2 TWSCompare 4 Prices
JBL Live 770NC
£84.99
JBL Live 770NCCompare 36 Prices
JBL Wave Beam
£23.12
JBL Wave BeamCompare 16 Prices
JBL Wave Beam 2
£37.00
JBL Wave Beam 2Compare 17 Prices
JBL Tune 520BT
£23.00
JBL Tune 520BTCompare 34 Prices
JBL Tune 770NC
£49.87
JBL Tune 770NCCompare 18 Prices
JBL Tour One M2
£119.00
JBL Tour One M2Compare 9 Prices
JBL Tune 310C
£14.80
JBL Tune 310CCompare 10 Prices
JBL Live Beam 3
£104.00
JBL Live Beam 3Compare 31 Prices

Similar Priced Products

JLab Flex Open
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundcore V40i
£47.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
JBL Endurance Pace
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore C30i
£46.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
EarFun OpenJump
£52.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Creative Outlier Go
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urbanears Plattan 2 Bluetooth
£46.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Soundcore C40i
£54.37
Compare Prices
21 offers
Huawei FreeArc
£54.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
1More Open Ear Wireless S70
£56.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Junior Free
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.64
Shipping: Free
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.00 / Unit
totaldigitalstores
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £69.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel