Baseus Bowie MC1

Price History
• True Wireless ear-clip headphones with Bluetooth 6.0
• IP67 rating for water and dust resistance
• Battery life of up to 40 hours
• Stereo sound for enhanced listening experience
• Lightweight and comfortable design
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Baseus Bowie MC1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Baseus Bowie MC1 Open-Ear TWS Clip Earbuds Cosmic Black
Experience next-level sound and comfort with the Baseus Bowie MC1 Open-Ear TWS Clip Earbuds in Cosmic Black. Designed for users who demand both high-performance audio and all-day comfort, these earbuds feature an open-ear, clip-on design that ensures a secure fit while keeping your ears free for greater awareness of your surroundings.Powered by Bluetooth 5.4, the Baseus Bowie MC1 delivers a stable connection with up to 10 meters of range in open environments, making wireless listening more reliable than ever. Enjoy powerful and immersive music with the integrated AI Bass Enhancement Algorithm, which optimizes low frequencies for deep, rich bass without compromising clarity.The earbuds come with a 48mAh battery for each earphone and a 600mAh charging case, allowing for an impressive total battery life of up to 40 hours. The convenient Type-C charging port ensures fast and efficient recharging, so you’re always ready to listen. With a wide frequency response range of 20Hz to 20KHz, every note and detail is faithfully reproduced, making them perfect for all kinds of music.Built for compatibility, the Baseus Bowie MC1 pairs effortlessly with any Bluetooth-enabled playback device. Whether you’re commuting, exercising, or relaxing, enjoy premium comfort and outstanding audio quality with headphones designed for your lifestyle. Stay tuned to your music and your environment with Baseus innovation—the ideal solution for open-ear listening.
2 days
prodImage
£45.72
Shipping: Free
Baseus Bowie Series MC1 OL Open True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones Starlight White
Experience the perfect blend of innovation and comfort with the Baseus Bowie Series MC1 OL Open True Wireless Bluetooth Earphones in Starlight White. Engineered with advanced Bluetooth 5.4 technology, these open-ear TWS earbuds deliver seamless connectivity up to 10 meters, making them ideal for active lifestyles and on-the-go listening. Featuring an AI Bass Enhancement Algorithm, enjoy rich, deep sound and a dynamic frequency response range from 20Hz to 20KHz, ensuring your music and calls come through with clarity and power.With a robust earphone battery capacity of 48mAh and a 600mAh charging case, the Bowie MC1 OL offers an impressive 40-hour battery life to keep you connected throughout the day. The convenient Type-C charging port ensures quick and hassle-free recharging, while the ergonomic and comfortable fit allows you to wear the earphones for hours without fatigue.Compatible with all Bluetooth-enabled playback devices, these earphones also feature dual output for individualized power flow. The open-ear design not only offers comfort but also keeps you aware of your surroundings, making them perfect for workouts, commutes, or daily use. Elevate your audio experience with the Baseus Bowie Series MC1 OL Open True Wireless Earphones—where cutting-edge technology meets everyday convenience.
2 days
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
Baseus MC1 Open Earphones, Bluetooth Earbuds with Clip & 40H Battery Life, HiFi Bass Ai Sound Quality, Comfortable and Lightweight (5 g), Clip with IP57 Protection from Dust and Water B0DQP5N8TQ
- C-SHAPED CLIP-ON DESIGN: Enjoy a safe and comfortable listening experience with the open-ear design. The innovative clip-on earbuds allow you to stay aware of your surroundings, ideal for urban adventures like running, cycling, or walking. Hear both your music and the world around you - ADAPTIVE COMFORT WITH ANTI-DROP: The Bowie MC1 clip on earbuds are designed for ultimate comfort. Baseus's self-developed Cloud Airbag design ensures cloud-soft comfort while securely fitting in your ears, increasing 198% stability and 200% comfortability. Four-Point Support design for an anti-drop stable experience, worry-free for various exercises and movements. Flexible C-Bridge design adapts to different ear shapes. 5.2g Lightweight design ensures long-lasting comfortable wear - IMPACTFUL SOUND WITH ANTI-LEAKAGE: The Bowie MC1 clip on headphones feature innovative 3-magnet construction and 0.8mm larger amplitude, which improves full sound clarity and soundstage width. AI adaptive bass enhancement dynamically compensates for bass and increases bass details. Directional sound tech minimizes sound leakage and renders the private listening experience - IP57 WATERPROOF & DUSTPROOF: Built to withstand the elements, the Bowie MC1 open ear headphones are rated IP57 for waterproof and dustproof. Whether you're caught in the rain or sweating it out at the gym, your earbuds stay safe and perform at their best - ADAPTIVE VOICE CAPTURE: Featuring Baseus DNN Adaptive Noise Reduction Algorithm and 2 noise cancelling mics, the Bowie MC1 running headphones cancels wind noise when biking or any other noise, and accurately picks up your voice, ensuring that you're heard clearly anytime, anywhere - CUSTOMIZABLE BUTTON CONTROL: Sense the button control physically to prevent mistouching. Enjoy the easy control at your fingertips. Also, you can download the Baseus app to customize your button controls - WEARING RECOMMENDATION: Please note that these Bluetooth headphones are worn in the middle of the ear shell, not on the earlobe. You can adjust the height of the ear bridge to improve comfort. The sound of the headphones is similar to having a speaker positioned around your ear. Therefore, you can bring the speaker units closer to your ear canal for better sound quality and bass performance
prodImage
£48.74
Shipping: Free
Baseus MC1 Open Earphones, Bluetooth Earbuds with Clip & 40H Battery Life, HiFi Baseus Store
Baseus MC1 Open Earphones, Bluetooth Earbuds with Clip & 40H Battery Life, HiFi, Mobile Phones & Communication > Mobile Phone Accessories > Headsets
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
Baseus Bowie MC1 Open-Ear Headphones – Lightweight Bluetooth Air Clip with 40H B
Baseus Bowie MC1 Open-Ear Headphones – Lightweight Bluetooth Air Clip with 40H B, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£62.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
True Wireless ear-clip headphones with Bluetooth 6.0
IP67 rating for water and dust resistance
Battery life of up to 40 hours
Stereo sound for enhanced listening experience
Lightweight and comfortable design
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Baseus Bowie MC1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Baseus

Baseus BC1
£32.49
Baseus BC1Compare 2 Prices
Baseus Bass 35 Max
£24.99
Baseus Bass 35 MaxCompare 2 Prices
Baseus Inspire XH1
£119.99
Baseus Inspire XH1Compare 2 Prices
Baseus Bowie D05
£38.99
Baseus Bowie D05Compare 6 Prices
Baseus Eli Sport 1
£34.69
Baseus Eli Sport 1Compare 1 Prices
Baseus EP10 NC
£24.78
Baseus EP10 NCCompare 1 Prices
Baseus Bowie E18
£17.99
Baseus Bowie E18Compare 1 Prices
Baseus Bowie EZ10
£14.06
Baseus Bowie EZ10Compare 3 Prices
Baseus Bowie H1i
£32.99
Baseus Bowie H1iCompare 3 Prices
Baseus Bowie 35
£52.49
Baseus Bowie 35Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Soundcore C50i
£44.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
JLab Epic Open Sport
£44.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
JLab Flex Open
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Junior Free
£47.36
Compare Prices
7 offers
Creative Outlier Go
£43.59
Compare Prices
4 offers
EarFun OpenJump
£52.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Urbanears Plattan 2 Bluetooth
£49.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Soundcore C40i
£39.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
1More S51 Fit
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
JBL Endurance Pace
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Baseus Bowie MC1
prodImage
£45.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£47.26
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£48.74
Shipping: Free
kalini_uk
prodImage
£48.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel