Shokz OpenFit 2+

Manufacturer: Shokz
Shokz OpenFit 2+
from £119.99to £269.0114 offersManufacturer: Shokz
• Headphones
• Wireless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 96 dB
• Microphone: Yes
• Driver: 17.3 mm
• Range: 10 m
• Bluetooth: Yes
• Bluetooth Version: 5.4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenFit 2+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Shokz OpenFit 2 Plus | Brand New Sealed Wireless Open-Ear Headphones - RRP £179!
Shokz OpenFit 2 Plus | Brand New Sealed Wireless Open-Ear Headphones - RRP £179!, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
Shokz OpenFit 2+ Open-Ear Headphones - Grey 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐ T921GY
Shokz OpenFit 2+ Open-Ear Headphones - Grey 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
(Black) Shokz OpenFit 2+ Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds with AI Noise Cancelling Mics 48 Hour Playtime Secure Fit Earhooks T921-ST-V
OPEN-EAR DESIGN: Stay aware of your surroundings while enjoying audio, ideal for outdoor activities and daily use. FEATHERLIGHT COMFORT: Each...
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
(Beige) Shokz OpenFit 2+ Open-Ear Wireless Earbuds with AI Noise Cancelling Mics 48 Hour Playtime Secure Fit Earhooks T921-ST-V
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit 2+ Open-Ear Headphones,Wireless Bluetooth Headset, Dolby Audio Enabled, Comfortable Earbuds with Soft Hooks, 48H Playtime, IP55 Water-Resistant, USB-C & Wireless Fast Charging, Black T921BK-UK
【Detail-Rich Audio, Dolby Audio Optimised】Powered by Shokz DualBoost, the OpenFit 2+ ensures bright highs and deep lows. A 17.3mm low-frequency driver delivers thumping bass, while an independent tweeter brings out crisp highs and our AI algorithm OpenBass 2.0. Activate Dolby Audio for added clarity and dimension in the Shokz App 【All-Day Comfortable Fit】Experience ultimate comfort for extended sessions thanks to our 9.4g lightweight design and Shokz Ultra-Soft Silicone 2.0, which provides cushioning at contact point. The redesigned nickel-titanium ear hooks also ensure an even more secure fit, whether you tackle everyday tasks or are sweating at the gym. Kind reminder:This product contains silicone.If you are allergic to silicone,please take this into consideration. 【Stay Aware, Rain or Shine】Shokz OpenFit 2+ is IP55 waterproof, resistant to sweat and splashes for workouts or outdoor activities. Our Open-Ear design is combined with our latest DirectPitch 2.0 technology, concentrating sound more directly to your ears while still keeping you aware of your surroundings for personal safety. It is ideal for use at home, in the office, during sports, commuting, and more 【Extended Playtime, Faster Charging】Fully charged, the earbuds provide up to 11 hours of continuous playback and a total of up to 48 hours when combined with the charging case. A 10-minute quick charge offers 2 hours of music playtime, and the wireless charging case makes recharging a breeze 【Customise the Way You Like】OpenFit 2+ combines physical multifunction buttons with app-enabled customisation for easy, accurate control. Play, pause, adjust volume, or skip tracks with ease. Use the Shokz App to personalise button functions and EQ settings, ensuring your headphones respond exactly how you like in any situation 【Clear Calls, Seamless Transition】Four AI-enhanced microphones filter out background noise for a clear communication, even in noisy environments. With MultiPoint Pairing, connect to two devices at once—such as your phone and laptop—for a seamless transition, making it perfect to manage work, music, and daily tasks with no interruptions Wear headphones properly and control volume to hear traffic during outdoor workouts. Cycling or driving with the product may distract attention leading to potential accidents, and may violate applicable laws and regulations. Use the product in full compliance with local laws. Security update support period until 2029/5/29
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit 2+ Open-Ear Headphones, Wireless Bluetooth Headsets, Dolby Audio Enabled, Comfortable Earbuds with Soft Hooks, 48H Playtime, IP55 Water-Resistant, USB-C & Wireless Fast Charging, Grey T921GY-UK
【Detail-Rich Audio, Dolby Audio Optimised】Powered by Shokz DualBoost, the OpenFit 2+ ensures bright highs and deep lows. A 17.3mm low-frequency driver delivers thumping bass, while an independent tweeter brings out crisp highs and our AI algorithm OpenBass 2.0. Activate Dolby Audio for added clarity and dimension in the Shokz App 【All-Day Comfortable Fit】Experience ultimate comfort for extended sessions thanks to our 9.4g lightweight design and Shokz Ultra-Soft Silicone 2.0, which provides cushioning at contact point. The redesigned nickel-titanium ear hooks also ensure an even more secure fit, whether you tackle everyday tasks or are sweating at the gym. Kind reminder:This product contains silicone.If you are allergic to silicone,please take this into consideration. 【Stay Aware, Rain or Shine】Shokz OpenFit 2+ is IP55 waterproof, resistant to sweat and splashes for workouts or outdoor activities. Our Open-Ear design is combined with our latest DirectPitch 2.0 technology, concentrating sound more directly to your ears while still keeping you aware of your surroundings for personal safety. It is ideal for use at home, in the office, during sports, commuting, and more 【Extended Playtime, Faster Charging】Fully charged, the earbuds provide up to 11 hours of continuous playback and a total of up to 48 hours when combined with the charging case. A 10-minute quick charge offers 2 hours of music playtime, and the wireless charging case makes recharging a breeze 【Customise the Way You Like】OpenFit 2+ combines physical multifunction buttons with app-enabled customisation for easy, accurate control. Play, pause, adjust volume, or skip tracks with ease. Use the Shokz App to personalise button functions and EQ settings, ensuring your headphones respond exactly how you like in any situation 【Clear Calls, Seamless Transition】Four AI-enhanced microphones filter out background noise for a clear communication, even in noisy environments. With MultiPoint Pairing, connect to two devices at once—such as your phone and laptop—for a seamless transition, making it perfect to manage work, music, and daily tasks with no interruptions Wear headphones properly and control volume to hear traffic during outdoor workouts. Cycling or driving with the product may distract attention leading to potential accidents, and may violate applicable laws and regulations. Use the product in full compliance with local laws. Security update support period until 2029/5/29
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit 2 Wireless Bluetooth Earbuds - Black, Black 10292114
Stay comfy and connected with the Shokz OpenFit 2+ earbuds. The Air-Earhook and soft silicone design keeps them snug, even when you're on the move. You'll get up to 11 hours of tunes on one charge, and the charging case bumps that up to a solid 48 hours. Sound-wise, they're no slouch - DualBoost and Dolby Atmos bring out punchy bass, clear highs and mids, and plenty of detail. Good to know - The open-ear design means you stay aware of your surroundings - handy for walks and exercise - IP55 water and sweat resistance means they're ready for whatever your day throws at you- Its AI-powered call clarity makes it perfect for calls- Multipoint pairing makes switching between devices smooth and simple - The touch controls let you tweak volume, skip tracks, or take calls
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£179.00
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit 2+ Headphones Wireless Ear-hook. In-ear Calls/Music Blue T921-ST-BK
SHOKZ OpenFit 2+. Product type: Headphones. Connectivity technology: Wireless. Bluetooth. Recommended usage: Calls/Music. Wireless range: 10 m. Weight: 4.8 g. Product colour: Black
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£188.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
shokz OpenFit 2+ Open-Ear Headphones,Wireless Bluetooth Headset, Dolby Audio
OpenFit 2+ Open-Ear Headphones,Wireless Bluetooth Headset, Dolby Audio, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£219.49
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit 2 Open Ear Headphones Wireless Bluetooth Headset Dolby Audio 68f887600ca778b9f25b4f5b
SHOKZ OpenFit 2 Open Ear Headphones Wireless Bluetooth Headset Dolby Audio, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£235.47
Shipping: Free
OpenFit 2 Open Ear Headphones Wireless Bluetooth Headset Dolby Audio Enabled 68f887600ca778b9f25b4f5b
OpenFit 2 Open Ear Headphones Wireless Bluetooth Headset Dolby Audio Enabled, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£235.47
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit 2+ Open-Ear Headphones,Wireless Bluetooth Headset, Dolby Audio SHOKZ T921
OpenFit 2+ Open-Ear Headphones,Wireless Bluetooth Headset, Dolby Audio, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£248.81
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit 2 Open Ear Headphones Wireless Bluetooth Headset Dolby Audio Enabled 68f887600ca778b9f25b4f5b
OpenFit 2 Open Ear Headphones Wireless Bluetooth Headset Dolby Audio Enabled, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£255.08
Shipping: Free
SHOKZ OpenFit 2+ Open-Ear Headphones,Wireless Bluetooth Headset, Dolby Audio Enabled, Comfortable Earbuds with Soft Hooks, 48H Playtime, IP55
About this item 【Detail-Rich Audio, Dolby Audio Optimised】Powered by Shokz DualBoost, the OpenFit 2+ ensures bright highs and deep lows. A...
prodImage
£269.01
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Accessories
USB cable
Additional information
Integrated multifunction buttons
App Support
Yes
Battery Life
11 h
Battery Life Charging Case
48 h
Bluetooth
Yes
Bluetooth Version
5.4
Charging Case
Yes
Charging Case Weight
56 g
Charging Time
1 h
Connections
USB-C
Driver
17.3 mm
Equalizer
Yes
Fast Charging Function
Yes
Microphone
Yes
Multipoint
Yes
Qi Enabled
Yes
Range
10 m
Sound Pressure
96 dB
Touch Control
Yes
Voice Assistant
available
Waterproof
Yes
Weight
74.8 g
Weight Per Earbud
9.4 g
Wireless
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Shokz OpenFit 2+
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Shokz

Shokz OpenRun Pro 2
£122.89
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2Compare 27 Prices
Shokz OpenRun
£95.00
Shokz OpenRunCompare 17 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2 Mini
£141.39
Shokz OpenRun Pro 2 MiniCompare 14 Prices
Shokz OpenSwim
£108.00
Shokz OpenSwimCompare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenFit Pro
£219.00
Shokz OpenFit ProCompare 2 Prices
Shokz OpenFit 2
£129.95
Shokz OpenFit 2Compare 7 Prices
Shokz OpenFit Air
£64.99
Shokz OpenFit AirCompare 35 Prices
Shokz OpenRun Mini
£112.31
Shokz OpenRun MiniCompare 7 Prices
Shokz OpenMove
£66.99
Shokz OpenMoveCompare 22 Prices
Shokz OpenFit
£92.99
Shokz OpenFitCompare 13 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony LinkBuds Clip
£118.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Beyerdynamic Verio 200
£95.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Beyerdynamic AMIRON ZERO
£129.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Skullcandy Push 720 Open
£99.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
JBL Sense Pro
£139.90
Compare Prices
13 offers
JBL Endurance Zone
£92.99
Compare Prices
22 offers
Xiaomi OpenWear Stereo Pro
£139.97
Compare Prices
9 offers
JBL Soundgear Clip
£93.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Shokz OpenFit 2+
chanson_int
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £119.99 / Unit
primenetworkonline
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£175.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel